swewom1995
Damallsvenskan (1st level)
1. Älvsjö AIK FF 22 17 4 1 70-25 55
2. Gideonsbergs IF 22 16 1 5 67-23 49
3. Malmö FF 22 14 2 6 47-22 44
4. Hammarby IF 22 13 4 5 51-28 43
5. Bälinge IF 22 12 2 8 57-32 38
6. Sunnanå SK 22 10 5 7 49-30 35
7. Jitex BK/JG’93 22 10 3 9 35-39 33
8. Öxabäck/Mark IF 22 8 4 10 42-50 28
9. Tyresö FF 22 5 1 16 36-64 16
10. Östers IF 22 4 2 16 18-65 14 Relegated
11. AIK 22 4 2 16 23-77 14 Relegated
12. Mallbackens IF 22 2 4 16 22-62 10 Relegated
Division 1 (2nd level)
Norra
1. Umeå IK 18 13 3 2 62-21 42 Promoted
2. Sundsvalls DFF 18 12 3 3 65-23 39
3. Ornäs BK 18 12 3 3 53-27 39
4. Bollstanäs SK 18 9 5 4 57-41 32
5. Hornskrokens IF 18 8 2 8 42-36 26
6. Frösö IF 18 6 3 9 43-47 21
7. Rimbo IF 18 5 4 9 37-42 19
8. Bollsta IK 18 5 3 10 33-56 18
9. Strömsbro/Sätra DFF 18 4 2 12 18-58 14 Rel playoff
10. IK Huge 18 1 2 15 16-75 5 Relegated
Mellersta
1. IFK Lidingö FK 18 14 1 3 50-19 43 Promoted
2. Djurgårdens IF DFF 18 14 0 4 71-19 42
3. Lotorps IF 18 13 1 4 56-27 40
4. Trollhättans IF 18 10 1 7 38-33 31
5. IFK Jönköping 18 9 3 6 40-36 30
6. BK Kenty 18 6 2 10 31-46 20
7. Karlslunds IF 18 5 3 10 28-46 18
8. Tunafors SK 18 5 2 11 34-55 17
9. Västerås BK 30 18 4 2 12 27-37 14 Rel playoff
10. Mariedals IK 18 1 3 14 22-79 6 Relegated
Södra
1. Landvetter IF 18 16 0 2 56-17 48 Promoted
2. Varbergs GIF DFF 18 15 0 3 53-15 45
3. Wä IF 18 8 3 7 36-30 27
4. BK Astrio 18 8 2 8 37-31 26
5. Valinge IF 18 8 2 8 31-33 26
6. Lindsdals IF 18 7 1 10 27-39 22
7. Älvängens IK 18 7 1 10 30-34 22
8. Vallens IF 18 6 2 10 27-36 20
9. Stattena IF 18 6 1 11 25-48 19 Rel playoff
10. Stenkullens GoIK 18 2 2 14 16-55 8 Relegated
Playoff to 2nd level
Group 1
1. Surahammars FK 3 3 0 0 12- 1 9 Promoted
2. Strömsbro/Sätra DFF 3 2 0 1 7- 2 6 Remain 2nd level
3. Själevads IK 3 1 0 2 2-10 3 Remain 3rd level
4. Härnösands SK 3 0 0 3 1- 9 0 Remain 3rd level
Group 2
1. Västerås BK 30 3 2 1 0 7- 3 7 Remain 2nd level
2. IFK Askersund 3 1 2 0 4- 3 5 Promoted
3. IFK Nyköping 3 1 0 2 6- 6 3 Remain 3rd level
4. Huddinge IF 3 0 1 2 3- 8 1 Remain 3rd level
Group 3
1. Nittorps IK 3 2 1 0 13- 9 7 Promoted
2. Stattena IF 3 2 1 0 9- 6 7 Remain 2nd level
3. Veberöds AIF 3 0 1 2 6- 8 1 Remain 3rd level
4. Mossens BK 3 0 1 2 9-14 1 Remain 3rd level
Division 2 (3rd level)
Norra Norrland
1. Själevads IK 18 13 2 3 60-25 41 Prom playoff
2. Umeå Södra FF 18 10 5 3 54-32 35
3. Mariehem SK 18 10 4 4 55-38 34
4. Betsele IF 18 9 6 3 47-31 33
5. Assi IF 18 7 2 9 22-44 23
6. Piteå IF 18 6 4 8 43-41 22
7. Luleå SK 18 5 3 10 28-43 18
8. Morön BK 18 5 2 11 26-41 17 Relegated
9. Remsle UIF 18 4 4 10 24-49 16 Relegated
10. Sandåkerns SK 18 2 6 10 25-40 12 Relegated
Södra Norrland
1. Härnösands SK 18 12 6 0 43- 7 42 Prom playoff
2. Ope IF 18 12 4 2 49-10 40
3. Älandsbro AIK 18 11 7 0 35-12 40
4. Bergsjö IF 18 8 5 5 36-28 29
5. Myssjö/Ovikens IF 18 8 1 9 31-38 25
6. Hudiksvalls ABK 18 7 3 8 37-37 24
7. Kilafors IF 18 5 2 11 45-52 17
8. Ljusdals IF 18 3 7 8 21-35 16 Relegated
9. Sund IF 18 4 3 11 28-39 15 Relegated
10. Hagaströms SK 18 1 0 17 10-77 3 Relegated
Norra Svealand
1. Surahammars FK 18 15 1 2 93-16 46 Prom playoff
2. Västanfors IF 18 12 5 1 34- 5 41
3. Danmarks IF 18 12 3 3 44-16 39
4. Stensätra IF 18 10 3 5 54-28 33
5. IFK Ludvika 18 7 2 9 38-42 23
6. IFK Gävle 18 6 3 9 37-50 21
7. Gamla Upsala SK 18 5 3 10 26-49 18
8. Forsby FF 18 5 1 12 32-75 16 Relegated
9. Säters IF 18 5 0 13 24-54 15 Relegated
10. Sandvikens IF 18 2 1 15 24-71 7 Relegated
Östra Svealand
1. Huddinge IF 18 13 2 3 55-21 41 Prom playoff
2. Sundbybergs IK 18 13 1 4 44-17 40
3. Övergrans IF 18 11 1 6 47-27 34
4. Roslagsbro IF 18 8 4 6 34-27 28
5. Dalhem IF 18 7 5 6 33-29 26
6. Vendelsö IK 18 8 1 9 40-44 25
7. Bålsta IF 18 6 5 7 36-34 23
8. IF Brommapojkarna 18 6 2 10 29-40 20 Relegated
9. IFK Täby 18 3 2 13 19-45 11 Relegated
10. Skå IK 18 3 1 14 15-68 10 Relegated
Västra Svealand
1. IFK Askersund 18 12 2 4 47-24 38 Prom playoff
2. Rävåsens IK 18 9 4 5 49-37 31
3. IK Arvika Fotboll 18 9 3 6 32-31 30
4. Slottsbrons IF 18 8 5 5 35-28 29
5. IFK Skoghall 18 8 3 7 47-32 27
6. Mariestads BoIS 18 8 2 8 35-39 26
7. Bråtens IK 18 8 1 9 29-39 25
8. Moholms SK 18 6 4 8 47-41 22
9. Eda IF 18 6 4 8 16-36 22 Relegated
10. IF Nyedshov/Lindfors 18 1 2 15 12-42 5 Relegated
Södra Svealand
1. IFK Nyköping 18 12 3 3 62-21 39 Prom playoff
2. Triangelns IK 18 12 2 4 57-20 38
3. Vimmerby IF 18 11 4 3 78-25 37
4. Saltängens BK 18 10 5 3 46-27 35
5. Borens IK 18 9 4 5 36-25 31
6. Julita GoIF 18 7 2 9 39-64 23
7. Hällbybrunns IF 18 6 3 9 35-53 21
8. DFK Värmbol 18 5 5 8 25-37 20 Relegated
9. Kungsörs SK 18 1 4 13 24-63 7 Relegated
10. Mjölby Södra IF 18 1 0 17 23-90 3 Relegated
Östra Götaland
1. Nittorps IK 18 14 3 1 85-34 45 Prom playoff
2. IF Trion 18 13 1 4 59-22 40
3. Rödsle BK 18 11 1 6 62-32 34
4. Gånghesters SK 18 10 2 6 43-31 32
5. Glimåkra IF 18 8 4 6 30-33 28
6. Landsbro IF 18 7 3 8 53-62 24
7. Madesjö IF 18 7 2 9 42-50 23
8. Byttorps IF 18 6 2 10 39-53 20 Relegated
9. IFK Kalmar 18 3 2 13 26-62 11 Relegated
10. IFK Värnamo 18 1 0 17 26-86 3 Relegated
Västra Götaland
1. Mossens BK 18 12 5 1 62-23 41 Prom playoff
2. Lidköpings FF 18 10 4 4 37-16 34
3. Holmalunds IF 18 10 2 6 61-43 32
4. Falköpings KIK 18 9 1 8 50-37 28
5. Onsala BK 18 9 1 8 39-33 28
6. Vedums AIS 18 7 5 6 29-22 26
7. Mölnlycke IF 18 7 4 7 32-33 25
8. Rölanda IF 18 6 3 9 27-37 21
9. Tuve IF 18 6 2 10 25-37 20 Relegated
10. Brålanda IF 18 0 1 17 17-98 1 Relegated
Södra Götaland
1. Veberöds AIF 18 15 1 2 49-12 46 Prom playoff
2. Hammenhögs IF 18 11 1 6 76-32 34
3. IS Halmia 18 10 3 5 51-34 33
4. Kristianstads FF 18 9 3 6 32-30 30
5. TSK/Svalöv DFK 18 7 4 7 33-42 25
6. Borgeby/Bjärreds FK 18 6 3 9 33-46 21
7. Borstahusens BK 18 6 3 9 28-44 21
8. Vittsjö GIK 18 4 8 6 36-29 20
9. Staffanstorps GIF 18 5 4 9 27-45 19 Relegated
10. Eskilsminne IF 18 1 2 15 26-77 5 Relegated
Playoff to 2nd level
Group 1
1. Surahammars FK 3 3 0 0 12- 1 9 Promoted
2. Strömsbro/Sätra DFF 3 2 0 1 7- 2 6 Remain 2nd level
3. Själevads IK 3 1 0 2 2-10 3 Remain 3rd level
4. Härnösands SK 3 0 0 3 1- 9 0 Remain 3rd level
Group 2
1. Västerås BK 30 3 2 1 0 7- 3 7 Remain 2nd level
2. IFK Askersund 3 1 2 0 4- 3 5 Promoted
3. IFK Nyköping 3 1 0 2 6- 6 3 Remain 3rd level
4. Huddinge IF 3 0 1 2 3- 8 1 Remain 3rd level
Group 3
1. Nittorps IK 3 2 1 0 13- 9 7 Promoted
2. Stattena IF 3 2 1 0 9- 6 7 Remain 2nd level
3. Veberöds AIF 3 0 1 2 6- 8 1 Remain 3rd level
4. Mossens BK 3 0 1 2 9-14 1 Remain 3rd level
Swedish Cup
Round 6
Umeå IK – Sunnanå SK 3-2
BK Kenty – Hammarby IF 0-6
Mallbackens IF – Gideonsbergs IF 6-1
Jitex BK/JG’93 – Öxabäck/Mark IF 4-2
Frösö IF – Bälinge IF 1-4
Tyresö FF – AIK 2-0
Stattena IF – Malmö FF 0-3
Djurgårdens IF DFF – Älvsjö AIK FF 0-5
Quarterfinal
Älvsjö AIK FF - Jitex BK/JG’93 3-1
Mallbackens IF - Bälinge IF 1-0
Hammarby IF – Malmö FF 4-1
Tyresö FF – Umeå IK 6-1
Semifinal
Tyresö FF - Hammarby IF 1-5
Mallbackens IF - Älvsjö AIK FF 1-7
Final
Älvsjö AIK FF - Hammarby IF 0-1