swewom1991
Damallsvenskan (1st level)
1. Malmö FF 22 18 1 3 58-19 55 Playoff
2. Djurgårdens IF 22 15 1 6 69-20 46 Playoff
3. Jitex BK 22 14 4 4 47-17 46 Playoff
4. Gideonsbergs IF 22 13 5 4 39-20 44 Playoff
5. Öxabäck IF/Mark 22 13 2 7 62-34 41
6. Hammarby IF 22 12 3 7 54-32 39
7. GAIS 22 7 5 10 27-36 26
8. Sunnanå SK 22 7 3 12 33-47 24
9. Wä IF 22 5 4 13 31-58 19
10. Sundsvalls DFF 22 5 2 15 20-53 17
11. Mariestads BoIS 22 5 1 16 24-66 16 Relegated
12. BK Astrio 22 2 1 19 20-82 7 Relegated
Semifinal
Jitex BK – Djurgårdens IF 0-1, 2-0
Gideonsbergs IF – Malmö FF 0-2, 0-2
Final
Jitex BK – Malmö FF 0-1, 2-2
Division 1 (2nd level)
Norra
1. Älvsjö AIK 22 17 4 1 63-13 55 Promoted
2. AIK 22 15 3 4 67-17 48
3. Bälinge IF 22 15 3 4 58-21 48
4. Tyresö FF 22 13 3 6 46-27 42
5. Borlänge FK 22 9 6 7 44-42 33
6. Umeå Södra FF 22 9 5 8 37-42 32
7. ÖFIF/Hedesunda 22 8 5 9 38-34 29
8. Ope IF 22 6 5 11 29-45 23
9. IK Huge 22 6 5 11 24-42 23
10. Härnösands SK 22 4 8 10 23-40 20 Relegated
11. Alviks IK 22 3 2 17 23-59 11 Relegated
12. Strömsbro/Sätra DFF 22 1 3 18 16-86 6 Relegated
Södra
1. Lindsdals IF 22 18 0 4 66-17 54 Promoted
2. Trollhättans IF 22 17 3 2 61-15 54
3. Östers IF 22 12 3 7 55-33 39
4. Mallbackens IF 22 11 6 5 58-38 39
5. Mariedals IK 22 11 5 6 36-27 38
6. Karlslunds IF 22 11 2 9 47-25 35
7. Askeröds IF 22 9 3 10 40-44 30
8. TSK/Svalöv DFK 22 6 5 11 45-55 23
9. Rölanda IF 22 7 2 13 32-47 23
10. IFK Jönköping 22 6 3 13 26-43 21 Relegated
11. IFK Värnamo 22 3 3 17 13-74 12 Relegated
12. Främmestads IK 22 2 4 16 19-80 10 Relegated
Division 2 (3rd level)
Norra Norrland
1. Själevads IK 18 16 1 1 66- 9 49 Prom playoff
2. Hornskrokens IF 18 11 4 3 50-20 37
3. Assi IF 18 9 2 7 34-27 29
4. Burträsk IK 18 8 2 8 41-38 26
5. Gimonäs CK 18 7 4 7 39-49 25
6. Kiruna BoIS 18 7 3 8 42-37 24
7. Sandåkerns SK 18 6 4 8 31-33 22
8. Tavelsjö AIK 18 6 2 10 30-41 20 Relegated
9. Korsträsk IK 18 6 2 10 35-63 20 Relegated
10. Fromhedens IF 18 2 0 16 18-69 6 Relegated
Mellersta Norrland
1. Stöde IF 18 14 4 0 62-12 46 Prom playoff
2. Frösö IF 18 12 4 2 58-15 40
3. Bondjsöhöjdens IK 18 10 3 5 54-28 33
4. Remsle UIF 18 10 3 5 41-18 33
5. Sidensjö IK 18 9 4 5 38-20 31
6. Bollsta IK 18 7 1 10 31-38 22
7. Alnö IF 18 5 4 9 31-44 19
8. Sollefteå GIF 18 5 4 9 32-55 19
9. Järpens IF 18 1 4 13 20-81 7 Relegated
10. Stockviks FF 18 0 3 15 6-62 3 Relegated
Södra Norrland
1. Ornäs BK 18 16 2 0 70-12 50 Prom playoff
2. Hudiksvalls ABK 18 11 5 2 45-30 38
3. Leksands IF FK 18 11 3 4 50-29 36
4. Sundborns GIF 18 10 3 5 32-25 33
5. Sund IF 18 8 3 7 41-28 27
6. Kilafors IF 18 5 4 9 23-32 19
7. Iggesunds IK 18 5 3 10 31-47 18
8. IFK Mora 18 3 3 12 25-47 12 Relegated
9. Dala-Järna IK 18 3 3 12 24-59 12 Relegated
10. Sandvikens IF 18 3 1 14 18-50 10 Relegated
Norra Svealand
1. Dalhem IF 18 15 2 1 68-12 47 Prom playoff
2. IFK Lidingö 18 14 2 2 41-16 44
3. Danmarks IF 18 7 4 7 32-28 25
4. IFK Viksjö 18 7 4 7 32-36 25
5. SAIK/UNIK FF 18 7 3 8 33-37 24
6. IF Brommapojkarna 18 6 4 8 33-40 22
7. Bollstanäs SK 18 6 4 8 30-37 22
8. Vendelsö IK 18 7 1 10 23-34 22
9. Skå IK 18 6 3 9 31-44 21 Relegated
10. Råsunda IS 18 1 1 16 16-55 4 Relegated
Östra Svealand
1. Västerås BK 30 18 16 1 1 80-13 49 Prom playoff
2. Rimbo IF 18 15 0 3 70-29 45
3. Roslagsbro IF 18 12 1 5 41-26 37
4. Huddinge/Stuvsta IF 18 10 5 3 58-28 35
5. Nykvarns SK 18 8 2 8 46-41 26
6. Östhammars SK 18 7 2 9 27-44 23
7. Norsborg/Segeltorp 18 7 1 10 25-36 22
8. Sätra SK 18 3 2 13 19-58 11
9. Rönninge SK DFF 18 2 2 14 19-55 8 Relegated
10. Skutskärs IF 18 1 2 15 15-70 5 Relegated
Mellersta Svealand
1. Hällbybrunns IF 18 15 3 0 55-11 48 Prom playoff
2. Tunafors SK 18 12 2 4 53-26 38
3. IK Sturehov 18 10 4 4 36-19 34
4. Surahammars FK 18 8 4 6 40-26 28
5. Julita GoIF 18 8 3 7 54-47 27
6. Axbergs IF 18 8 3 7 32-38 27
7. Köpings IS 18 5 4 9 28-44 19
8. DFK Värmbol 18 4 5 9 29-40 17
9. IFK Kumla 18 3 1 14 19-54 10 Relegated
10. Kungsörs SK 18 1 3 14 14-55 6 Relegated
Västra Svealand
1. Rävåsens IK 18 16 1 1 57-20 49 Prom playoff
2. IFK Skoghall 18 15 3 0 54- 5 48
3. Moholms SK 18 13 2 3 55-17 41
4. Eda IF 18 10 1 7 47-37 31
5. Lidköpings FF 18 6 4 8 26-38 22
6. Skara IF 18 5 4 9 21-34 19
7. Falköpings KIK 18 5 0 13 22-38 15
8. Sils IF 18 4 3 11 20-39 15
9. Slottsbrons IF 18 4 2 12 21-46 14 Relegated
10. Fiskeviks IF 18 1 2 15 13-62 5 Relegated
Nordöstra Götaland
1. Lotorps IF 18 16 1 1 64-19 49 Prom playoff
2. Borens IK 18 13 1 4 44-25 40
3. IFK Nyköping 18 13 0 5 71-31 39
4. BK Kenty 18 7 4 7 38-36 25
5. Mjölby Södra IF 18 6 4 8 26-32 22
6. Saltängens BK 18 7 1 10 44-64 22
7. Sturefors IF 18 5 4 9 25-38 19
8. Krokeks IF 18 6 1 11 28-44 19 Relegated
9. Västerviks FF 18 4 2 12 25-45 14 Relegated
10. Bråvalla IK 18 3 2 13 30-61 11 Relegated
Nordvästra Götaland
1. Älvängens IK 18 14 1 3 62-12 43 Prom playoff
2. Stenkullens GoIK 18 12 2 4 56-21 38
3. Mossens BK/SIK 18 11 3 4 33-24 36
4. Alingsås KIK 18 10 3 5 48-25 33
5. Brålanda IF 18 7 5 6 30-22 26
6. Vallens IF 18 7 3 8 39-34 24
7. Ytterby IS 18 5 5 8 24-22 20
8. Trollhättans BoIS 18 6 2 10 29-41 20
9. Myckleby IK 18 1 5 12 21-75 8 Relegated
10. Sollebrunns AIK 18 1 3 14 10-76 6 Relegated
Sydöstra Götaland
1. Kristianstads FF 18 16 0 2 68-16 48 Prom playoff
2. Lagans AIK 18 11 4 3 35-14 37
3. IF Trion 18 10 3 5 38-23 33
4. Eneryda IF 18 9 4 5 31-19 31
5. Växjö BK 18 7 7 4 38-22 28
6. IFÖ/Bromölla IF 18 7 5 6 31-24 26
7. Ronneby BK 18 6 2 10 27-40 20
8. Tingsryds AIF 18 3 8 7 16-29 17
9. Mörbylånga GIF 18 3 0 15 16-68 9 Relegated
10. Landsbro IF 18 0 3 15 16-61 3 Relegated
Sydvästra Götaland
1. Varbergs GIF 18 15 1 2 75-13 46 Prom playoff
2. Valinge IF 18 14 3 1 71-16 45
3. Landvetter IF 18 13 1 4 64-16 40
4. Styrsö BK 18 8 4 6 36-31 28
5. Nittorps IK 18 7 5 6 30-37 26
6. Sandhults SK 18 7 3 8 22-33 24
7. IF Böljan 18 5 4 9 29-45 19
8. Högsbo AIK 18 5 3 10 23-54 18
9. Mölnlycke IF 18 0 6 12 14-60 6 Relegated
10. Lindome GIF 18 0 2 16 16-75 2 Relegated
Södra Götaland
1. Vittsjö GIK 18 13 3 2 64- 12 42 Prom playoff
2. IFK Malmö FK 18 12 5 1 70- 17 41
3. Borstahusens BK 18 11 4 3 59- 23 37
4. Borgeby FK 18 9 2 7 50- 37 29
5. Lunds BK 18 8 1 9 31- 28 25
6. Stattena IF 18 7 3 8 32- 44 24
7. Bjärreds IF 18 7 2 9 28- 45 23
8. Söder IF 18 6 3 9 34- 42 21
9. Hammenhögs IF 18 4 2 12 24- 50 14 Relegated
10. Stehags AIF 18 0 1 17 6-100 1 Relegated
Promotion playoff
Själevads IK – Stöde IF 0-1, 2-0
Ornäs BK – Dalhem IF 5-3, 2-3
Västerås BK 30 – Lotorps IF 2-2, 0-0
Hällbybrunns IF – Rävåsens IK 2-2, 2-1
Älvängens IK – Varbergs GIF 2-2, 0-1
Kristianstads FF – Vittsjö GIK 1-0, 2-0
Själevads IK, Ornäs BK, Lotorps IF, Hällbybrunns IF, Varbergs GIF & Kristianstads FF promoted.
Swedish Cup
Round 6
Älvängens IK – GAIS 2-3aet
Umeå Södra FF – Sunnaå SK 0-2
AIK – Gideonsbergs IF 0-3
Karlslunds IF – Jitex BK 0-6
Bälinge IF – Djurgårdens IF 0-9
Ope IF – Hammarby IF 0-3
Mariestads BoIS – Öxabäcks IF/Mark 1-2
Wä IF – Malmö FF 0-2
Quarterfinal
Sunnanå SK – Hammarby IF 1-3
Djurgårdens IF – Jitex BK 1-4
Malmö FF – Öxabäcks IF/Mark 4-5pen
GAIS – Gideonsbergs IF 1-4
Semifinal
Öxabäcks IF/Mark – Hammarby IF 2-1
Gideonsbergs IF – Jitex BK 3-1
Final
Öxabäcks IF/Mark – Gideonsbergs IF 3-2