2021
Note: The playoffs to levels 3-5 are cancelled this season because of the Covid-19 pandemic causing the leagues to start later. The only exception is three playoff ties to 5th level.
ALLSVENSKAN (1st level) 2021
1 Malmö FF 30 17 8 5 58 30 59 CL
2 AIK 30 18 5 7 45 25 59 COL
3 Djurgårdens IF 30 17 6 7 46 30 57 COL
4 IF Elfsborg 30 17 4 9 51 35 55
5 Hammarby IF 30 15 8 7 54 41 53
6 Kalmar FF 30 13 8 9 41 39 47
7 IFK Norrköping FK 30 13 5 12 45 41 44
8 IFK Göteborg 30 11 8 11 42 39 41
9 Mjällby AIF 30 9 11 10 34 27 38
10 Varbergs BoIS FC 30 9 10 11 35 38 37
11 IK Sirius FK 30 10 7 13 39 53 37
12 BK Häcken 30 9 9 12 46 46 36
13 Degerfors IF (P) 30 10 4 16 34 51 34
14 Halmstads BK (P) 30 6 14 10 21 26 32 Rpo
15 Örebro SK 30 4 6 20 23 58 18 Rel
16 Östersunds FK 30 3 5 22 24 59 14 Rel
SUPERETTAN (2nd level) 2021
1 IFK Värnamo (P) 30 18 5 7 44 29 59 Prom
2 GIF Sundsvall 30 15 8 7 46 29 53 Prom
3 Helsingborgs IF (R) 30 13 9 8 47 29 48 Ppo
4 Norrby IF 30 13 9 8 41 33 48
5 Östers IF 30 12 10 8 33 26 46
6 Landskrona BoIS (P) 30 13 5 12 41 37 44
7 Trelleborgs FF 30 11 10 9 42 39 43
8 Örgryte IS Fotboll 30 9 14 7 39 39 41
9 Athletic Eskilstuna 30 11 7 12 41 41 40
10 IK Brage 30 10 9 11 40 42 39
11 Jönköpings Södra IF 30 10 8 12 34 37 38
12 Västerås SK FK 30 8 12 10 36 40 36
13 Akropolis IF 30 9 8 13 28 44 35 Rpo
14 GAIS 30 10 4 16 31 40 34 Rpo
15 Vasalunds IF (P) 30 7 5 18 35 52 26 Rel
16 Falkenbergs FF (R) 30 6 7 17 34 55 25 Rel
Playoff to Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 0-1, 3-1
Helsingborg promoted, Halmstad relegated.
DIVISION 1 (3rd level) 2021
NORRA
1 IF Brommapojkarna 30 23 5 2 68 18 74 Prom
2 Dalkurd FF (R) 30 18 8 4 66 40 62 Ppo
3 Sandvikens IF 30 17 7 6 62 34 58
4 IF Karlstad Fotboll 30 18 3 9 62 35 57
5 Umeå FC (R) 30 14 9 7 53 43 51
6 Sollentuna FK 30 14 5 11 55 50 47
7 Gefle IF FF 30 12 6 12 46 46 42
8 Piteå IF FF (P) 30 10 7 13 39 45 37
9 IFK Haninge 30 10 7 13 36 47 37
10 IF Sylvia 30 11 3 16 51 49 36
11 Örebro Syrianska IF 30 10 5 15 37 52 35
12 Hammarby TFF (P3) 30 7 7 16 40 57 28
13 Täby FK 30 7 7 16 50 69 28
14 Assyriska FF (P) 30 8 4 18 40 68 28 Rel
15 IFK Luleå 30 7 5 18 38 59 26 Rel
16 Hudiksvalls Förenade FF(P)30 6 8 16 28 59 26 Rel
SÖDRA
1 Utsiktens BK 30 18 4 8 60 32 58 Prom
2 Skövde AIK 30 17 6 7 52 31 57 Ppo
3 Oskarshamns AIK 30 16 6 8 59 32 54
4 FC Trollhättan 30 15 9 6 52 33 54
5 Tvååkers IF 30 13 10 7 51 31 49
6 Ljungskile SK (R) 30 12 10 8 52 36 46
7 Lunds BK 30 13 5 12 52 50 44
8 Qviding FIF 30 10 9 11 41 44 39
9 Vänersborgs IF (P) 30 11 5 14 46 52 38
10 Torns IF 30 11 5 14 44 59 38
11 IFK Malmö FK (P) 30 9 10 11 35 45 37
12 Lindome GIF 30 10 6 14 44 46 36
13 Åtvidabergs FF (P) 30 8 10 12 40 43 34
14 Assyriska IK 30 9 6 15 42 60 33 Rel2*
15 Österlen FF (P) 30 8 7 15 47 63 31 Rel
16 FC Linköping City 30 4 4 22 28 88 16 Rel2*
*Relegated to 5th level as they did not get a 4th level license for the coming season.
Playoff to Superettan
Skövde AIK – Akropolis IF 3-0, 0-0
Dalkurd FF – GAIS 2-1, 1-1
Skövde AIK and Dalkurd FF promoted, Akropolis IF & GAIS relegated. Akropolis were relegated to 4th level as they did not get a 3rd level license for the coming season.
DIVISION 2 (4th level) 2021
NORRLAND
1 Team TG FF (R) 28 19 4 5 52 29 61 Prom
2 Friska Viljor FC 28 14 9 5 51 27 51
3 Bodens BK FF 28 15 4 9 52 29 49
4 Skellefteå FF 28 14 6 8 48 32 48
5 Ytterhogdals IK 28 12 6 10 35 38 42
6 Gottne IF 28 12 5 11 41 28 41
7 Sandviks IK 28 10 8 10 36 29 38
8 Stöde IF 28 11 5 12 44 49 38 Rel4
9 Storfors AIK (P) 28 10 6 12 42 51 36
10 Umeå FC Akademi 28 9 7 12 32 41 34
11 IFK Östersund 28 9 6 13 40 49 33
12 Bergnäsets AIK (P) 28 8 7 13 34 46 31
13 Täfteå IK 28 8 7 13 32 49 31 Rel
14 Notvikens IK 28 7 6 15 21 41 27 Rel
15 Frösö IF (P) 28 7 4 17 30 52 25 Rel
NORRA SVEALAND
1 Stockholm Internazionale 28 23 5 0 90 23 74 Prom
2 Karlbergs BK 28 21 2 5 83 36 65
3 IFK Stocksund 28 17 1 10 75 53 52
4 Skiljebo SK 28 14 5 9 61 49 47
5 IFK Österåker FK 28 14 2 12 51 42 44
6 IFK Lidingö FK 28 12 7 9 56 47 43
7 FC Järfälla (P) 28 13 4 11 58 53 43
8 Enskede IK 28 11 8 9 45 42 41
9 Kungsängens IF 28 9 8 11 37 50 35
10 FC Gute 28 10 1 17 41 71 31
11 Sandvikens AIK FK (P) 28 9 3 16 47 68 30
12 Kvarnsvedens IK 28 8 5 15 34 51 29
13 Gamla Upsala SK 28 7 8 13 42 61 29 Rel
14 Enköpings SK FK 28 6 9 13 39 46 27 Rel
15 FC Arlanda (P) 28 0 4 24 19 86 4 Rel
SÖDRA SVEALAND
1 Motala AIF FK (R) 28 19 6 3 76 23 63 Prom
2 United IK Nordic* (P) 28 18 8 2 82 37 62
3 Nyköpings BIS (R) 28 18 3 7 88 40 57
4 Huddinge IF 28 15 5 8 59 32 50
5 Karlslunds IF FK (R) 28 15 4 9 63 46 49
6 Syrianska FC 28 14 5 9 63 48 47
7 Mjölby AI FF (P) 28 10 8 10 61 50 38
8 Smedby AIS (P) 28 10 8 10 43 40 38
9 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 28 10 6 12 56 60 36
10 Arameisk-Syrianska IF 28 11 2 15 37 58 35
11 IFK Eskilstuna 28 9 6 13 45 62 33
12 Värmbols FC 28 9 4 15 48 66 31
13 Eskilstuna City FK (P) 28 5 8 15 35 59 23 Rel
14 Tyresö FF 28 4 3 21 33 109 15 Rel
15 Rynninge IK 28 4 2 22 40 99 14 Rel
* = Prev. Assyriska United.
NORRA GÖTALAND
1 IK Oddevold 28 22 5 1 75 12 71 Prom
2 BK Forward 28 23 2 3 93 32 71 Prom*
3 Angered BK (P) 28 17 3 8 78 48 54
4 Ahlafors IF 28 14 6 8 58 48 48
5 Stenungsunds IF 28 14 4 10 55 53 46
6 IK Gauthiod 28 12 3 13 48 54 39
7 Nordvärmland FF 28 10 5 13 44 45 35
8 IFK Kumla 28 9 7 12 43 50 34
9 Vänersborgs FK 28 10 4 14 44 69 34
10 Yxhults IK (P) 28 8 9 11 45 48 33
11 Grebbestads IF 28 9 5 14 45 53 32
12 Lidköpings FK 28 8 6 14 44 49 30
13 IF Karlstad FU 28 8 6 14 46 65 30 Rel
14 IFK Skövde FK (P) 28 5 8 15 44 64 23 Rel
15 IFK Tidaholm 28 3 3 22 23 95 12 Rel
*Promoted to fill the vacancy left by Akropolis IF.
VÄSTRA GÖTALAND
1 Ängelholms FF 28 21 5 2 82 25 68 Prom
2 Eskilsminne IF (R) 28 17 6 5 66 28 57
3 Husqvarna FF 28 17 4 7 46 29 55
4 Onsala BK 28 15 2 11 64 48 47
5 BK Astrio (P) 28 12 8 8 50 45 44
6 Sävedalens IF 28 13 3 12 47 46 42
7 Torslanda IK (P) 28 11 6 11 45 45 39
8 Ullareds IK 28 11 5 12 42 52 38
9 Varbergs GIF FK 28 12 1 15 50 72 37
10 Höganäs BK (P) 28 9 5 14 54 69 32
11 Västra Frölunda IF 28 8 7 13 40 52 31
12 Assyriska BK 28 8 7 13 44 58 31
13 Vinbergs IF 28 6 8 14 37 49 26 Rel
14 Dalstorps IF 28 7 2 19 45 65 23 Rel
15 IK Tord 28 6 5 17 33 62 23 Rel
SÖDRA GÖTALAND
1 BK Olympic 28 16 6 6 44 22 54 Prom
2 Hässleholms IF 28 15 6 7 50 30 51
3 FC Rosengård 1917 28 14 5 9 51 35 47
4 IFK Berga (R) 28 13 7 8 44 33 46
5 IFK Hässleholm 28 12 7 9 45 36 43
6 Räppe GOIF 28 11 9 8 47 38 42
7 FK Karlskrona (R) 28 12 6 10 44 38 42
8 FBK Balkan (P) 28 11 7 10 50 53 40
9 Eslövs BK 28 10 8 10 51 45 38
10 Kristianstad FC 28 11 4 13 43 42 37
11 Asarums IF FK 28 9 7 12 42 54 34
12 Nosaby IF 28 9 5 14 46 44 32
13 IFK Karlshamn 28 9 5 14 30 41 32 Rel
14 Sölvesborgs GoIF (P) 28 9 4 15 44 66 31 Rel
15 KSF Prespa Birlik 28 4 4 20 28 82 16 Rel
DIVISION 3 (5th level) 2021
NORRA NORRLAND
1 Kiruna FF 20 19 1 0 74 13 58 Prom
2 Lira BK (P) 20 11 4 5 40 25 37
3 Luleå SK 20 11 2 7 50 40 35
4 Sunnanå SK 20 11 1 8 39 26 34
5 Morön BK (R) 20 9 5 6 46 39 32
6 Skogså IF 20 8 2 10 52 47 26
7 Alviks IK (P) 20 8 2 10 38 45 26
8 Lycksele IF 20 8 1 11 45 50 25
9 Norsjö IF (P) 20 5 2 13 39 63 17 Rel
10 Robertsfors IK 20 5 2 13 29 53 17 Rel
11 Älvsby IF (P) 20 3 2 15 33 84 11 Rel
MELLERSTA NORRLAND
1 Älgarna-Härnösand IF 20 13 3 4 48 20 42 Prom
2 Sund IF (P) 20 12 3 5 36 26 39 Prom
3 Björna IF (P) 20 12 2 6 39 21 38
4 Lucksta IF (P) 20 9 5 6 53 34 32
5 Järpens IF 20 9 3 8 42 34 30
6 Östavalls IF 20 8 5 7 23 27 29
7 IFK Östersund Ungdom 20 8 4 8 44 38 28
8 Matfors IF 20 7 5 8 32 36 26
9 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF (P)20 6 4 10 29 40 22 Rel
10 Sollefteå GIF FF 20 3 8 9 31 50 17 Rel
11 Mariehem SK (P) 20 1 2 17 16 67 5 Rel
Svartviks IF withdrew.
SÖDRA NORRLAND
1 Korsnäs IF FK 20 17 0 3 57 11 51 Prom
2 Forsbacka IK (P) 20 15 0 5 48 26 45 Prom*
3 Bollnäs GIF FF 20 12 2 6 45 32 38
4 Forssa BK 20 11 3 6 40 33 36
5 Fagersta Södra IK (R) 20 9 4 7 34 24 31
6 Söderhamns FF 20 8 2 10 27 40 26
7 Slätta SK (P) 20 8 1 11 39 35 25
8 Strömsbergs IF 20 6 4 10 33 43 22
9 Strands IF (P) 20 6 1 13 32 59 19 Rel
10 Åbyggeby FK 20 5 1 14 24 39 16 Rel
11 Iggesunds IK 20 3 2 15 17 54 11 Rel
*Promoted because of vacancies at 4th level.
NORRA SVEALAND
1 IFK Uppsala 22 17 3 2 69 22 54 Prom
2 Sundbybergs IK 22 14 6 2 46 18 48
3 Newroz FC (R) 22 14 4 4 53 28 46
4 Viggbyholms IK (P) 22 14 3 5 51 24 45
5 Sala FF 22 10 5 7 35 26 35
6 BKV Norrtälje 22 11 1 10 45 33 34
7 IK Franke 22 10 2 10 41 33 32
8 Västerås IK (P) 22 5 3 14 26 47 18
9 Procyon BK (P) 22 5 3 14 22 48 18
10 Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 4 5 13 22 69 17 Rel
11 Fanna BK (R) 22 4 4 14 27 56 16 Rel
12 Heby AIF 22 2 5 15 19 52 11 Rel
VÄSTRA SVEALAND
1 Säffle SK 20 18 1 1 77 18 55 Prom
2 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 20 13 1 6 45 36 40
3 FBK Karlstad 20 12 2 6 64 29 38
4 Hertzöga BK 20 11 0 9 48 46 33
5 Torsby IF 20 9 5 6 45 24 32
6 Arboga Södra IF 20 8 3 9 47 50 27
7 Köping FF (P) 20 8 2 10 39 40 26
8 Strömtorps IK (P) 20 8 2 10 46 49 26
9 Nora BK (P) 20 6 5 9 38 38 23 Rel
10 Vretstorps IF 20 3 5 12 18 57 14 Rel
11 IFK Åmål (R) 20 0 2 18 16 96 2 Rel
SÖDRA SVEALAND
1 Rågsveds IF 22 14 5 3 53 25 47 Prom
2 Segeltorps IF 22 15 2 5 60 33 47
3 Västerhaninge IF 22 11 5 6 36 25 38
4 FoC Farsta FF 22 10 6 6 41 34 36
5 Hanvikens SK 22 11 2 9 46 43 35
6 FC Nacka Iliria (P) 22 10 1 11 42 34 31
7 IFK Aspudden-Tellus22 8 6 8 35 43 30
8 Spånga IS FK 22 8 5 9 38 32 29
9 Reymersholms IK (P)22 6 7 9 30 41 25
10 Levide IF (P) 22 6 2 14 33 57 20 Rel
11 Enhörna IF (P) 22 5 3 14 24 52 18 Rel
12 Älvsjö AIK FF (P) 22 4 4 14 27 46 16 Rel
NORDÖSTRA GÖTALAND
1 IK Sleipner 20 16 3 1 75 15 51 Prom
2 Eneby BK 20 13 3 4 39 19 42
3 Nässjö FF 20 10 4 6 52 42 34
4 Västerviks FF 20 9 3 8 32 33 30
5 BK Ljungsbro (P) 20 8 5 7 33 34 29
6 Torstorps IF 20 8 3 9 37 35 27
7 Adas United IF 20 8 3 9 39 50 27
8 Borens IK 20 6 7 7 31 31 25
9 Grebo IK (P) 20 6 3 11 25 41 21 Rel
10 Stensjöns IF (P) 20 5 2 13 33 54 17 Rel
11 Söderköpings IK (P) 20 2 2 16 26 68 8 Rel
NORDVÄSTRA GÖTALAND
1 Herrestads AIF (P) 22 19 3 0 73 28 60 Prom
2 Alingsås IF FF 22 14 0 8 69 53 42
3 Skoftebyns IF 22 11 4 7 44 23 37
4 Tidaholms GoIF 22 10 7 5 36 22 37
5 Holmalunds IF Alingsås 22 10 4 8 55 50 34
6 Åsarp-Trädet FK (P) 22 10 3 9 49 36 33
7 Trollhättans BoIS (P) 22 9 5 8 36 30 32
8 Vårgårda IK (R) 22 10 2 10 52 49 32
9 Gerdskens BK 22 8 4 10 45 45 28
10 Råslätts SK 22 9 1 12 32 54 28 Rel
11 IFK Hjo 22 2 1 19 27 69 7 Rel
12 Ekhagens IF (P) 22 1 4 17 29 88 7 Rel
MELLERSTA GÖTALAND
1 Tölö IF (P) 22 16 3 3 62 22 51 Prom
2 Landvetter IS 22 16 2 4 48 19 50 Prom*
3 Ytterby IS (P) 22 14 2 6 52 29 44
4 Hestrafors IF 22 11 4 7 54 34 37
5 Öckerö IF 22 11 4 7 49 30 37
6 Kållered SK 22 8 5 9 43 44 29
7 IK Kongahälla 22 8 5 9 36 38 29
8 Kortedala IF 22 8 4 10 33 51 28
9 Angered MBIK (P) 22 8 2 12 37 47 26
10 KF Velebit (P) 22 5 5 12 36 65 20 Rel
11 Skene IF (P) 22 5 3 14 41 70 18 Rel
12 Hisingsbacka FC 22 1 3 18 26 68 6 Rel
*Promoted because of vacancies at 4th level.
SYDÖSTRA GÖTALAND
1 Högsby IK 20 12 5 3 35 20 41 Prom
2 Älmhults IF (P) 20 12 3 5 40 20 39
3 Hvetlanda GIF (P) 20 11 4 5 46 31 37
4 Färjestadens GOIF (P) 20 11 4 5 42 31 37
5 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd (R)20 10 4 6 41 26 34
6 Pukebergs BK 20 7 6 7 34 29 27
7 Åryds IK 20 8 3 9 35 38 27
8 Växjö Norra IF 20 6 8 6 42 37 26
9 FK Karlshamn United 20 5 3 12 27 39 18 Rel
10 Saxemara IF 20 3 7 10 30 47 16 Rel
11 Hällaryds IF (P) 20 1 1 18 13 67 4 Rel
SYDVÄSTRA GÖTALAND
1 Hittarps IK 20 17 2 1 73 14 53 Prom
2 IS Halmia (R) 20 13 5 2 62 18 44
3 Vejby IF 20 12 3 5 50 25 39
4 Stafsinge IF 20 12 2 6 61 32 38
5 Laholms FK 20 11 1 8 53 28 34
6 Högaborgs BK 20 9 4 7 36 37 31
7 Waggeryds IK 20 8 4 8 44 40 28
8 Gislaveds IS 20 5 7 8 25 37 22
9 Råå IF 20 3 1 16 29 58 10 Rel
10 Ljungby IF 20 2 4 14 14 57 10 Rel
11 Anderstorps IF 20 0 3 17 15 116 3 Rel
SÖDRA GÖTALAND
1 Ariana FC (P) 22 18 2 2 51 17 56 Prom
2 IF Lödde 22 15 4 3 54 19 49
3 GIF Nike 22 13 4 5 47 35 43
4 IFK Trelleborg FK 22 11 5 6 33 28 38
5 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (R)22 8 6 8 40 23 30
6 Åkarps IF (P) 22 9 3 10 37 31 30
7 Vellinge IF 22 9 2 11 43 48 29
8 Malmö City FC 22 9 2 11 32 37 29
9 VMA IK (P) 22 8 3 11 38 39 27
10 FK Besa (P) 22 5 6 11 33 60 21 Rel
11 IFÖ Bromölla IF (R) 22 3 6 13 18 41 15 Rel
12 Veberöds AIF 22 2 1 19 14 62 7 Rel
DIVISION 4 (6th level) 2021
Note: Many of the groups only played a single round-robin.
NORRBOTTEN NORRA
1 Ohtana/Pajala FF 18 13 5 0 51 14 44 Ppo
2 IFK Kalix (R) 18 11 4 3 50 24 37
3 IFK Luleå Akademi 18 9 5 4 36 28 32 Rel
4 Boden City FC 18 8 6 4 39 27 30
5 Haparanda FF 18 7 3 8 43 40 24
6 Bodens BK FF 2 18 7 3 8 36 37 24 Rel
7 Bergnäsets AIK 2 18 6 5 7 40 40 23
8 Hedens IF 18 5 4 9 32 39 19
9 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF (P) 18 3 4 11 27 38 13
10 Gammelstads IF (P) 18 1 1 16 20 87 4 Rel
NORRBOTTEN SÖDRA
1 Notvikens IK 2 18 14 2 2 48 11 44*
2 Infjärdens SK 18 13 3 2 62 20 42 Ppo
3 Piteå IF 2 18 13 2 3 48 28 41
4 Hemmingsmarks IF 18 10 3 5 49 31 33
5 Ersnäs IF 18 8 1 9 34 38 25
6 Lillpite IF (R) 18 7 3 8 38 39 24
7 Munksund/Skuthamn SK (P) 18 6 0 12 34 50 18
8 IFK Arvidsjaur 18 5 0 13 29 51 15
9 Storfors AIK 2 18 3 3 12 19 52 12 Rel
10 Öjeby IF 18 2 1 15 26 67 7 Rel
* = Not eligible for playoff as they are a reserve team.
VÄSTERBOTTEN NORRA
1 Myckle IK 18 14 1 3 67 16 43 Prom
2 Rönnskär Railcare IF 18 12 3 3 53 15 39
3 Renbergsvattnets IF 18 11 3 4 49 24 36
4 Hjoggböle IF (P) 18 12 0 6 43 40 36
5 Bureå IF 18 10 2 6 40 23 32
6 Clemensnäs IF 18 9 2 7 36 35 29
7 Ostvik IK/DIF (P) 18 7 2 9 37 35 23
8 Medle SK 18 4 3 11 32 46 15
9 Morön BK 2 18 3 0 15 21 80 9 Rel
10 Burträsk IK 18 0 0 18 9 73 0 Rel
VÄSTERBOTTEN SÖDRA
1 Sörfors IF 23 18 2 3 73 24 56*
2 Röbäcks IF 24 15 3 6 58 40 48 Prom
3 Sörmjöle IK 23 15 2 6 48 28 47
4 Tegs SK Fotboll (R) 24 12 5 7 62 33 41
5 Gimonäs Umeå IF 24 12 4 8 49 39 40
6 Täfteå/Ersmark 2 24 10 7 7 59 45 37
7 IFK Holmsund (R) 24 11 3 10 69 58 36
8 IFK Umeå (R2) 24 9 4 11 62 58 31
9 Höjdens BK 24 8 4 12 42 40 28
10 Umedalens IF (R) 24 8 1 15 39 80 25
11 Obbola IK (P) 24 6 5 13 44 58 23
12 Sandåkerns SK 24 6 3 15 39 70 21 Rel
13 Hörnefors IF 24 2 3 19 26 97 9 Rel
Robertsfors IK 2 Withdrew – REL
Note: One game was left unplayed.
* = Not eligible for promotion as they decided not to play the homegame vs Sörmjöle IK.
ÅNGERMANLAND
1 Anundsjö IF (R) 20 16 3 1 79 24 51 Prom
2 Kramfors-Alliansen (R) 20 16 3 1 65 22 51 Prom
3 Gottne 2/Moliden 20 11 3 6 49 28 36
4 Sidensjö IK 20 10 5 5 54 33 35
5 Friska Viljor-akademi FC 20 9 3 8 68 50 30
6 Höga Kusten 20 8 2 10 37 36 26
7 Arnäs IF 20 8 2 10 46 48 26
8 Härnösand FC United 20 7 2 11 44 59 23
9 Forsmo IF 20 5 4 11 31 44 19
10 Junsele IF 20 4 4 12 39 61 16
11 Långsele AIF (P) 20 0 1 19 14 121 1 Rel
MoDo FF (P) withdrew.
JÄMTLAND/HÄRJEDALEN
1 Offerdals IF 9 9 0 0 31 8 27 Prom
2 Svegs IK 9 7 1 1 36 6 22 Prom
3 Dvärsätts BK 9 6 0 3 21 14 18
4 Ope IF 9 5 2 2 29 16 17
5 IFK Strömsund 9 4 0 5 20 18 12
6 Brunflo FK (P) 9 4 0 5 27 26 12
7 Bräcke SK (P) 9 3 0 6 24 34 9
8 Tandsbyns FK 9 2 2 5 13 20 8 Rpo
9 Cosmos FK 9 2 1 6 9 29 7 Rpo
10 Alsens IF 9 0 0 9 3 42 0 Rel
MEDELPAD
1 Alnö IF 16 14 1 1 72 19 43 Prom
2 Essviks AIF 16 13 0 3 53 19 39
3 Kubikenborgs IF 16 11 2 3 50 17 35
4 Ånge IF (P) 16 8 2 6 38 32 26
5 IFK Sundsvall 16 6 0 10 24 37 18
6 Sidsjö-Böle IF 16 5 3 8 23 42 18 Withdrew after the season
7 Selånger SK 16 5 1 10 30 41 16
8 FC Norr United (P) 16 4 3 9 28 36 15 Withdrew after the season
9 Söråkers FF 16 0 0 16 10 85 0 Rel
Indals IF withdrew.
HÄLSINGLAND
1 Rengsjö SK (R) 22 17 2 3 69 19 53 Prom
2 Ljusdals IF (P) 22 14 6 2 45 22 48 Prom
3 Delsbo IF (R) 22 14 4 4 55 24 46
4 Näsvikens IK 22 10 2 10 41 38 32
5 Strands IF 2 (P) 22 8 4 10 42 49 28 Rel
6 Ilsbo SK 22 5 12 5 44 31 27
7 Edsbyns IF FF (R) 22 7 6 9 36 33 27
8 Bergsjö IF 22 7 4 11 29 48 25
9 Hällbo IF 22 6 5 11 30 54 23
10 Bollnäs Kurd IF 22 7 1 14 42 54 22
11 Forsa IF 22 6 4 12 25 38 22 Rel
12 Sandarne SIF 22 3 6 13 24 72 15 Rel
GÄSTRIKLAND
Spring
1 Helges IF 11 10 0 1 50 5 30 Autumn 1
2 Hille IF 11 9 2 0 50 8 29 Autumn 1
3 Årsunda IF 11 8 2 1 48 8 26 Autumn 1
4 Brynäs IF FK 11 6 2 3 28 11 20 Autumn 1
5 IK Huge 11 5 2 4 23 24 17 Autumn 1
6 Torsåkers IF 11 5 2 4 18 25 17 Autumn 1
7 Stensätra IF 11 4 3 4 21 27 15 Autumn 2
8 Älvkarleby IK (P) 11 3 1 7 14 28 10 Autumn 2
9 BK Legend (P) 11 3 0 8 11 44 9 Autumn 2
10 Valbo FF (R) 11 2 2 7 12 30 8 Autumn 2
11 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF (P) 11 1 2 8 11 52 5 Autumn 2
12 Hofors AIF 11 0 2 9 10 34 2 Autumn 2
Note: Teams take the points with them to the autumn round.
Autumn 1
1 Årsunda IF 5 5 0 0 17 4 53 41 Prom
2 Hille IF 5 4 0 1 11 6 47 41
3 Helges IF 5 3 0 2 17 7 55 39
4 Brynäs IF FK 5 1 1 3 5 10 12 24
5 IK Huge 5 1 1 3 6 9 -4 21
6 Torsåkers IF 5 0 0 5 2 22 -27 17
Note: The goal difference from the spring round is counted in the table.
Autumn 2
1 Stensätra IF 5 3 1 1 14 11 -3 25
2 Älvkarleby IK 5 3 0 2 11 11 -14 19
3 BK Legend 5 2 1 2 13 8 -28 16
4 Hofors AIF 5 4 0 1 15 4 -13 14
5 Valbo FF 5 1 1 3 9 14 -23 12 Rpo
6 Österfärnebo IF/Hedesunda IF 5 0 1 4 5 19 -55 6 Rel
Note: The goal difference from the spring round is counted in the table.
DALARNA
1 Dala-Järna IK 11 9 1 1 27 10 28 Prom
2 Swesom FC 11 8 2 1 24 8 26
3 IFK Mora FK (R) 11 8 1 2 32 8 25
4 IF Tunabro 11 7 1 3 22 14 22
5 Avesta AIK 11 7 0 4 32 16 21
6 Ludvika FK 11 5 1 5 21 17 16
7 Bullermyrens IK 11 3 1 7 12 18 10
8 Falu BS FK (P) 11 3 1 7 17 26 10
9 Säters IF FK 11 3 1 7 17 27 10
10 Malungs IF 11 2 3 6 14 26 9
11 Amsbergs SK 11 2 2 7 10 33 8 Rel
12 Nyhammars IF (P) 11 1 2 8 14 39 5 Rel
VÄRMLAND
1 Grums IK (P) 22 17 0 5 54 25 51 Prom
2 KB Karlskoga 22 15 2 5 60 24 47
3 Töcksfors IF 22 12 2 8 53 39 38
4 Forshaga IF 22 11 3 8 52 43 36
5 IK Arvika Fotboll 22 11 2 9 54 46 35
6 Västanviks AIF 22 11 1 10 43 47 34
7 Säffle SK 2 22 10 2 10 41 43 32
8 IFK Skoghall 22 6 7 9 27 36 25
9 Rottneros IK (P) 22 5 7 10 31 49 22
10 IF Nyedshov 22 6 4 12 36 59 22
11 Ämterviks FF (P) 22 6 3 13 28 46 21 Rel
12 Norrstrands IF 22 2 7 13 19 41 13 Rel
ÖREBRO LÄN
1 IF Eker Örebro 11 10 0 1 45 18 30 Prom
2 Adolfsbergs IK (R) 11 9 1 1 23 7 28
3 Mariebergs IK (P) 11 7 1 3 32 19 22
4 Latorps IF 11 5 4 2 28 18 19
5 IK Sturehov 11 5 2 4 30 25 17
6 FK Bosna 92 11 5 0 6 28 29 15
7 Hidingsta IK 11 4 1 6 26 24 13
8 IFK Örebro 11 4 1 6 27 33 13
9 IFK Hallsberg (P) 11 3 2 6 18 27 11
10 Scandinavian FC Örebro 11 3 2 6 12 34 11
11 FK Örebro (P) 11 2 0 9 22 41 6 Rel
12 SMÅ IF 11 1 2 8 14 30 5 Rel
VÄSTMANLAND
1 Västerfärnebo AIK (P) 11 10 1 0 41 7 31 Prom
2 Kungsör BK (R) 11 7 3 1 29 12 24
3 Irsta IF 11 6 1 4 18 15 19
4 Munktorps BK 11 4 4 3 20 23 16
5 Syrianska IF Kerburan (R) 11 5 1 5 21 29 16
6 IFK Västerås FK 11 5 0 6 25 22 15
7 Västerås AFG 11 4 2 5 20 17 14
8 Västerås BK 30 11 4 2 5 23 26 14
9 Tortuna SK 11 4 1 6 15 23 13
10 Gideonsbergs IF (R) 11 3 2 6 22 29 11
11 Sörstafors-Kolbäck FK 11 3 1 7 21 37 10 Rel
12 Ransta IK 11 1 2 8 9 24 5 Rel
SÖDERMANLAND
1 IK Viljan Strängnäs (R) 22 20 1 1 90 23 61 Prom
2 Eskilstuna FC (P) 22 13 4 5 60 45 43
3 Södertälje FF 22 14 0 8 56 41 42
4 Triangelns IK 22 11 2 9 47 46 35
5 AC Primavera 22 10 3 9 33 44 33 Withdrew
6 IFK Nyköping 22 9 5 8 50 42 32
7 Kvicksunds SK 22 8 5 9 47 61 29
8 Katrineholms SK FK 22 7 3 12 35 57 24
9 Hargs BK 22 7 2 13 43 48 23
10 Malmköpings IF 22 5 6 11 40 54 21 Rel3
11 Södertälje FK (R) 22 4 7 11 37 43 19 Rel
12 BK Sport (P) 22 4 2 16 38 72 14 Rel
UPPLAND
1 Vaksala SK 11 7 3 1 36 15 24 Prom
2 Rådmansö SK 11 6 5 0 22 7 23 Ppo
3 Unik FK 11 7 0 4 31 9 21
4 Märsta IK 11 6 3 2 32 18 21
5 Rosersbergs IK (P) 11 6 2 3 31 23 20
6 Håbo FF 11 5 5 1 24 16 20
7 Palestinska FF (P) 11 3 3 5 15 23 12
8 Vattholma IF (P) 11 4 0 7 15 26 12
9 Brottby SK 11 2 3 6 14 32 9
10 Rasbo IK 11 1 5 5 15 30 8 Rel
11 Syrianska FF (P) 11 2 1 8 17 39 7 Rel
12 Månkarbo IF 11 1 2 8 18 32 5 Rel
GOTLAND
1 IFK Visby 14 13 1 0 51 8 40 Ppo
2 Fardhem Garda BK 14 11 2 1 42 9 35
3 Visby BoIS 14 10 1 3 48 8 31
4 Fårösund GoIK 14 4 3 7 20 27 15
5 Stenkyrka IF 14 4 1 9 14 43 13
6 Dalhem IF 14 1 5 8 15 34 8
7 Hangvar SK 14 1 5 8 11 45 8
8 Väskinde AIS 14 1 4 9 18 45 7 Rel
STOCKHOLM NORRA
1 Bollstanäs SK 11 9 1 1 26 7 28 Prom
2 IK Frej Täby FF (R3) 11 8 0 3 35 13 24
3 Erikslunds KF 11 7 1 3 28 15 22
4 Bele Barkarby FF 11 5 3 3 26 14 18
5 Vallentuna BK (R) 11 5 1 5 24 20 16
6 Solna FC 11 4 2 5 19 24 14
7 Edessa Syrianska KIF (P) 11 4 1 6 25 33 13
8 Kista SC 11 4 1 6 13 22 13
9 Husby FF 11 3 3 5 21 26 12
10 FC Djursholm 11 4 0 7 17 31 12
11 Banjul FC (P) 11 3 2 6 17 29 11 Rel
12 Ekerö IK 11 2 1 8 11 28 7 Rel
STOCKHOLM MELLERSTA
1 Boo FF 11 8 1 2 33 16 25 Prom
2 Ängby IF (R) 11 7 2 2 36 15 23
3 Som United FF 11 6 4 1 30 16 22
4 Järla IF FK 11 5 3 3 31 25 18
5 Rinkeby United FC 11 5 2 4 25 19 17
6 Värtans IK (R) 11 3 5 3 27 25 14
7 Mariebergs SK 11 4 2 5 19 21 14
8 Älta IF 11 4 1 6 22 26 13
9 Gimonäs FC (P) 11 4 1 6 11 28 13
10 Fisksätra IF (P) 11 3 3 5 15 21 12
11 Norrtulls SK (P) 11 2 3 6 23 35 9 Rel
12 IFK Lidingö BK 11 1 1 9 19 44 4 Rel
STOCKHOLM SÖDRA
1 FC Brandbergen (P) 11 9 0 2 33 11 27 Prom
2 Fittja IF 11 7 3 1 31 12 24
3 Långholmen FC 11 6 3 2 28 20 21
4 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 11 6 2 3 26 16 20
5 Konyaspor KIF 11 4 3 4 16 17 15
6 Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 11 4 1 6 17 26 13
7 Spårvägens FF 11 3 3 5 17 19 12
8 IFK Tumba FK 11 2 5 4 10 13 11
9 IFK Stockholm FK 11 3 2 6 22 36 11
10 Mälarhöjden-Hägersten FF 11 2 4 5 13 17 10
11 Grödinge SK (P) 11 3 1 7 16 31 10 Rel
12 FC Krukan 11 2 3 6 13 24 9 Rel
ÖSTERGÖTLAND ÖSTRA
1 Åby IF 11 9 1 1 26 11 28 Prom
2 Lindö FF 11 8 2 1 36 12 26
3 Dagsbergs IF (R) 11 8 1 2 31 12 25
4 Skärblacka IF (R) 11 7 1 3 26 12 22
5 Saltängens BK (P) 11 6 3 2 29 16 21
6 Norrköpings IF Bosna 11 3 4 4 22 29 13
7 Finspångs FK 11 4 1 6 14 21 13
8 Sonstorps IK 11 3 2 6 18 30 11
9 Haga FF 11 3 1 7 18 26 10
10 IK Adas United* 11 2 1 8 13 30 7
11 Krokeks IF 11 2 1 8 12 32 7 Rel
12 BK Hird 11 2 0 9 10 24 6 Rel
* = Merger of Assyriska i Norrköping, IK Derik and Azech Syrianska.
ÖSTERGÖTLAND VÄSTRA
1 Kisa BK (P) 11 7 2 2 29 15 23 Prom
2 AC Studenterna 11 7 2 2 19 10 23
3 Hemgårdarnas BK 11 6 1 4 22 16 19
4 Boxholms IF 11 5 1 5 21 23 16
5 Hjulsbro IK 11 4 3 4 23 19 15
6 LSW IF (P) 11 4 3 4 17 15 15
7 Malmslätts AIK (R) 11 4 2 5 17 12 14
8 BK Zeros (P) 11 4 2 5 11 16 14
9 Rimforsa IF 11 4 1 6 27 29 13
10 Sturefors IF 11 2 5 4 18 21 11
11 IFK Motala FK 11 3 2 6 19 29 11 Rel
12 Linghems SK 11 3 2 6 15 33 11 Rel
Note: AFK Linköping (R) withdrew before the season and folded.
SMÅLAND NORRA
1 Myresjö-Vetlanda FK 11 10 1 0 31 4 31 Prom
2 IF Haga 11 8 3 0 34 4 27
3 Tranås FF 11 6 2 3 26 15 20
4 Vimmerby IF 11 6 1 4 27 18 19
5 Malmbäcks IF (P) 11 6 0 5 25 25 18
6 Tenhults IF 11 4 2 5 17 18 14
7 Gullringens GOIF 11 4 2 5 15 18 14
8 Höreda GOIF (P) 11 4 2 5 14 21 14
9 Ölmstads IS 11 3 2 6 13 28 11
10 Bankeryds SK (P) 11 2 2 7 14 35 8 Rpo
11 IF Hallby FK 11 2 1 8 19 28 7 Rel
12 IFK Tuna 11 2 0 9 17 38 6 Rel
SMÅLAND ÖSTRA
1 Lindsdals IF (R) 11 9 1 1 32 14 28 Prom
2 Kalmar City BK (P) 11 7 1 3 33 19 22
3 Hossmo BK 11 6 3 2 28 19 21
4 IFK Oskarshamn (P) 11 6 2 3 31 13 20
5 IFK Borgholm 11 6 1 4 31 22 19
6 Ruda IF 11 5 2 4 21 21 17
7 Nybro IF (R) 11 4 1 6 17 28 13
8 Smedby BoIK 11 3 2 6 20 26 11
9 SSG IF 11 3 2 6 17 30 11
10 Kalmar AIK FK (P) 11 2 4 5 14 19 10 Rpo
11 Lindås-Långasjö FF 11 2 2 7 20 38 8 Rel
12 IFK Påryd 11 1 3 7 10 25 6 Rel
SMÅLAND VÄSTRA
1 Jönköpings BK 11 11 0 0 52 12 33 Prom
2 Gnosjö IF (R) 11 10 0 1 38 11 30
3 Kulltorps GoIF 11 7 0 4 28 18 21
4 Värnamo S:a FF 11 5 2 4 26 19 17
5 Hovslätts IK 11 5 0 6 23 36 15
6 Smålandsstenars GOIF 11 4 2 5 37 33 14
7 Moheda IF (P) 11 4 2 5 18 19 14
8 Slätthögs BOIF 11 4 1 6 25 28 13
9 Bosna IF (P) 11 4 1 6 12 26 13
10 Forsheda IF 11 3 1 7 15 30 10 Rpo
11 IFK Lammhult 11 3 1 7 13 28 10 Rel
12 Mullsjö-Sandhem 11 1 0 10 22 49 3 Rel
SMÅLAND SÖDRA
1 Hovshaga AIF 11 8 1 2 32 11 25 Prom
2 Grimslöv-VTIF 11 8 1 2 27 16 25
3 Växjö BK 11 7 2 2 36 14 23
4 Sandsbro AIK (P) 11 7 2 2 24 14 23
5 Lagans AIK (R) 11 5 1 5 22 20 16
6 Gransholms IF 11 5 1 5 18 24 16
7 IF rejban 11 5 1 5 17 23 16
8 Alvesta GoIF (P) 11 3 4 4 11 14 13
9 Liatorps IF-Eneryda IF 11 4 0 7 23 28 12
10 Tingsryd United FC 11 3 2 6 10 24 11 Rpo
11 Ingelstads IK 11 3 0 8 19 26 9 Rel
12 Lessebo GoIF 11 0 1 10 8 33 1 Rel
VÄSTERGÖTLAND NORRA
1 IFK Mariestad 11 8 2 1 27 15 26 Prom
2 IFK Falköping FF (R) 11 8 1 2 25 12 25 Ppo
3 Skara FC 11 8 0 3 19 9 24
4 Sils IF (P) 11 6 2 3 20 15 20
5 Götene IF 11 5 2 4 10 13 17
6 Vara SK 11 4 2 5 18 14 14
7 Ardala GoIF 11 4 1 6 19 23 13
8 Nossebro IF (P) 11 3 4 4 10 14 13
9 Vinninga AIF 11 4 1 6 14 23 13
10 Ekedalens SK 11 3 3 5 22 15 12 Rpo
11 Ulvåkers IF 11 3 1 7 12 20 10 Rel
12 Främmestads IK (R) 11 0 1 10 13 36 1 Rel
VÄSTERGÖTLAND SÖDRA
1 Bergdalens IK (P) 12 9 2 1 35 11 29 Prom
2 Ulricehamns IFK (R) 12 8 2 2 29 10 26 Ppo
3 Kinna IF 12 8 2 2 30 14 26
4 Gällstads FK (P) 12 6 3 3 15 13 21
5 Sandareds IF (R) 12 5 4 3 24 15 19
6 Göta BK 12 5 1 6 17 20 16
7 Byttorps IF 12 5 0 7 30 33 15
8 Dalsjöfors GoIF 12 4 3 5 18 23 15
9 Skepplanda BTK 12 4 2 6 16 28 14
10 Rydboholms SK 12 3 4 5 17 19 13
11 Trollhättans FK 12 4 1 7 18 25 13 Rpo
12 Sjuntorps IF 12 4 1 7 17 25 13 Rel
13 Kronängs IF 12 0 1 11 9 39 1 Rel
BOHUSLÄN/DAL.
1 Brålanda IF (P) 13 12 0 1 42 21 36 Prom
2 IF Viken 13 9 2 2 46 21 29
3 Henån-Gilleby IF 13 8 1 4 44 16 25
4 Eds FF 13 8 1 4 38 19 25
5 Skärhamns IK (P) 13 8 1 4 36 22 25
6 Högsäters GF 13 7 3 3 43 23 24
7 Melleruds IF 13 7 1 5 32 33 22
8 Rosseröds IK (P) 13 6 1 6 34 31 19
9 IFK Uddevalla (R) 13 6 0 7 33 33 18
10 Fengersfors IK (P) 13 5 2 6 31 43 17
11 IFK Strömstad 13 2 4 7 31 41 10 Rel
12 Munkedals IF 13 1 2 10 22 49 5 Rel
13 Ödsmåls IK 13 1 1 11 13 52 4 Rel
14 Bengtsfors IF (R) 13 1 1 11 14 55 4 Rel
GÖTEBORG A
1 IK Zenith 11 8 1 2 31 9 25 Prom
2 Jonsereds IF 11 7 1 3 31 12 22
3 Gårda BK 11 7 1 3 23 13 22
4 Lerums IS 11 5 2 4 23 22 17
5 Finlandia/Pallo AIF (P) 11 5 2 4 19 20 17
6 Stenkullen GoIK (R) 11 5 2 4 14 17 17
7 SKIF Semberija 11 4 3 4 15 21 15
8 Partille IF FK 11 4 2 5 11 16 14
9 Nol IK 11 4 1 6 16 18 13
10 FC Komarken 11 3 3 5 15 22 12
11 Älvängens IK (P) 11 2 4 5 13 19 10 Rel
12 Romelanda UF (P) 11 0 2 9 9 31 2 Rel
GÖTEBORG B
1 IFK Björkö 12 9 1 2 28 12 28 Prom
2 IF Väster 12 6 3 3 30 19 21
3 Näsets SK (P) 12 6 2 4 34 23 20
4 Göteborgs FF 12 5 5 2 21 13 20
5 Balltorps FF 12 6 2 4 26 30 20
6 Sandarna BK 12 6 1 5 26 19 19
7 IK Virgo 12 5 3 4 29 22 18
8 Önnereds IK (P) 12 5 0 7 29 40 15
9 Mölnlycke IF 12 4 3 5 18 29 15
10 Älvsborg FF 12 4 2 6 15 22 14
11 Guldhedens IK 12 3 4 5 21 25 13 Rel
12 Mossens BK (P) 12 3 1 8 26 33 10 Rel
13 Dalen KFF (R) 12 2 1 9 19 35 7 Rel
HALLAND
1 Åsa IF 22 15 2 5 55 29 47 Prom
2 IF Böljan Falkenberg 22 14 3 5 64 27 45
3 Alets IK 22 13 3 6 48 33 42
4 IFK Fjärås (R) 22 10 3 9 44 40 33
5 IF Leikin 22 8 7 7 57 51 31
6 Derome-Åskloster FF 22 9 4 9 38 37 31
7 Lilla Träslövs FF 22 8 4 10 43 49 28
8 Lerkils IF 22 7 6 9 38 46 27
9 IF Norvalla 22 8 3 11 36 49 27
10 Kungsbacka City FC (P) 22 7 4 11 26 40 25
11 Väröbacka GIF 22 6 2 14 32 50 20 Rel
12 Hyltebruks IF (P) 22 5 3 14 32 62 18 Rel
BLEKINGE
1 Hörvikens IF 22 17 3 2 56 21 54 Prom
2 Ronneby BK (R) 22 15 5 2 57 24 50
3 BK Union 22 13 3 6 58 41 42
4 Jämjö GoIF (P) 22 11 3 8 64 50 36
5 Jämshögs IF (P) 22 8 8 6 46 42 32
6 Sillhövda AIK 22 8 5 9 41 55 29
7 Lyckå FF 22 7 6 9 56 39 27
8 Listerby IK 22 8 2 12 35 46 26
9 Märserums IF 22 7 2 13 41 69 23
10 Sölvesborgs GoIF U (P) 22 6 3 13 28 45 21
11 Mörrums GoIS FK 22 5 4 13 37 53 19 Rel
12 Nättraby GoIF 22 2 6 14 31 65 12 Rel
SKÅNE NORDVÄSTRA
1 Åstorps FF 22 17 4 1 75 20 55 Prom
2 Borstahusens BK 22 15 0 7 47 32 45
3 Linero IF (P) 22 12 4 6 53 40 40
4 Fortuna FF 22 12 3 7 63 32 39
5 Klippans Förenade FF (R) 22 10 3 9 50 37 33
6 Södra Sandby IF 22 10 3 9 31 34 33
7 IK Wormo 22 8 4 10 49 41 28
8 Västra Karups IF 22 8 3 11 35 43 27
9 Bjärreds IF 22 7 6 9 39 52 27
10 Kågeröds BoIF 22 6 6 10 33 52 24
11 Marieholms IS (P) 22 3 5 14 24 66 14 Rel
12 Croatia Helsingborg KIF (P) 22 3 1 18 21 71 7 Rel
SKÅNE ÖSTRA
1 IFK Simrishamn (R) 22 20 2 0 80 17 62 Prom
2 Ystads IF FF (P) 22 13 4 5 54 31 43
3 Tomelilla IF (R) 22 11 7 4 53 26 40
4 Lunnarps BK 22 11 3 8 51 38 36
5 Gärsnäs AIS 22 9 7 6 51 37 34
6 Glimåkra IF (P) 22 9 5 8 46 51 32
7 Vanneberga IF 22 8 7 7 44 36 31
8 Dalby GIF 22 7 6 9 40 42 27
9 Öja FF (P) 22 6 7 9 37 43 25
10 Sankt Olofs IF (P) 22 4 8 10 34 45 20
11 Rydsgårds AIF 22 1 5 16 29 70 8 Rel
12 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 22 2 1 19 25 108 7 Rel
SKÅNE SYDVÄSTRA
1 BK Höllviken 22 15 3 4 50 24 48 Prom
2 Lilla Torg FF 22 14 3 5 40 21 45
3 FC Trelleborg 22 13 5 4 59 32 44
4 IFK Klagshamn 22 13 5 4 57 32 44
5 Staffanstorp United FC 22 13 3 6 64 26 42
6 FC Bellevue (P) 22 12 2 8 71 42 38
7 Kulladals FF (R) 22 8 5 9 45 40 29
8 BK Flagg 22 8 4 10 32 37 28
9 KSF Kosova 22 7 3 12 30 51 24
10 Husie IF (P) 22 6 2 14 33 60 20
11 Vellinge FF 22 3 1 18 20 81 10 Rel
12 Limhamns FF 22 0 4 18 22 77 4 Rel
PLAYOFF TO DIVISION 3
Ohtana/Pajala FF – Infjärdens SK 0-2, 1-1
IFK Falköping FF – Ulricehamns IFK 1-3, 1-0
Rådmansö SK - IFK Visby 2-0
Infjärdens SK, Ulricehamns IFK & Rådmansö SK promoted.
PLAYOFF TO DIVISION 4
Västerbotten
Rödåbygdens IK – IFK Ålund 1-1, 2-3
IFK Ålund promoted.
Jämtland/Härjedalen
1 Tandsbyns FK 3 2 1 0 12 5 7 Promoted
2 Stuguns BK 3 2 0 1 6 4 6 Remain div 4
3 Cosmos FK 3 1 1 1 5 4 4 Remain div 4
4 Sundsjö IF 3 0 0 3 4 14 0 Remain div 5
Gästrikland
Valbo FF – Hagaströms SK 2-1, 1-1
Valbo FF remain in division 4.
Småland
Group 1
1 Tabergs SK 3 3 0 0 9 2 9 Prom
2 Sommens AIF 3 2 0 1 6 5 6 Remain 5
3 Västboås GoIF 3 1 0 2 10 12 3 Remain 5
4 Bankeryds SK 3 0 0 3 4 10 0 Rel
Group 2
1 Hovmantorp GoIF 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 Prom
2 Kalmar AIK FK 3 2 0 1 10 3 6 Remain 4
3 Torsås-Norra Tång 3 0 1 2 0 7 1 Remain 5
4 Södra Vi IF 3 0 1 2 1 10 1 Remain 5
Group 3
1 Vederslöv-Dänn.IF 3 1 2 0 7 1 5 Prom
2 IF Ariel 3 1 2 0 6 5 5 Remain 5
3 Möre BK 3 1 1 1 6 9 4 Remain 5
4 Tingsryd United FC 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 Rel
Group 4
1 Örserums IK 3 2 0 1 8 3 6 Prom
2 Sävsjö FF 3 2 0 1 7 5 6 Remain 5
3 Kärda IF 3 2 0 1 6 4 6 Remain 5
4 Forsheda IF 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 Rel
Västergötland
Group 1
1 Fagersanna IF 2 1 1 0 4 2 4 Prom
2 Sätila SK 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 Remain 5
3 Ekedalens SK 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 Rel
Group 2
1 Trollhättans FK 2 2 0 0 5 0 6 Remain 4
2 Grolanda/Floby 2 1 0 1 2 4 3 Remain 5
3 IFK Trollhättan 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 Remain 5
Playoff
Trollhättans FK – Fagersanna IF 3-0
Sätila SK – Grolanda/Floby 2-4
Overall Ranking
Trollhättans FK
Fagersanna IF
Grolanda/Floby
Sätila SK
Ekedalens SK
IFK Trollhättan
SVENSKA CUPEN 2020/21
Quarterfinal
Hammarby IF - Trelleborgs FF 3-2
Degerfors IF - Västerås SK FK 3-4
Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK 3-0
IFK Norrköping FK - BK Häcken 2-3
Semifinal
Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 0-1
BK Häcken - Västerås SK FK 3-0
Final
BK Häcken - Hammarby IF 0-0aet, 4-5 on pens.
SWEDISH TEAMS IN THE EUROPEAN CUPS 2020/21
UEFA Champions League
Djurgårdens IF
- First Qualifying Round - Ferencvaros (HUN) 0-0, 0-2
UEFA Europa League
Djurgårdens IF
- 2nd Qualifying Round - Europa FC (GIB) 2-0
- 3rd Qualifying Round - CFR Cluj (ROU) 0-1
Hammarby IF
-1st Qualifying Round - Puskas Akademia (HUN) 3-0
- 2nd Qualifying Round - Lech Poznan (POL) 0-3
IFK Göteborg
- 2nd Qualifying Round - FC Köbenhavn (DEN) 1-2
Malmö FF
- 1st Qualifying Round - Cracovia (POL) 2-0
- 2nd Qualifying Round - Honved (HUN) 2-0
- 3rd Qualifying Round -Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) 5-0
- Playoff Round - Granada (ESP) 1-3