2015
Allsvenskan (1st level)
1. IFK Norrköping FK 30 20 6 4 60-33 66 CL
2. IFK Göteborg 30 18 9 3 52-22 63 EL
3. AIK 30 18 7 5 54-34 61 EL
4. IF Elfsborg 30 16 7 7 59-42 55 EL
5. Malmö FF 30 15 9 6 54-34 54
6. Djurgårdens IF 30 14 9 7 52-37 51
7. BK Häcken 30 13 6 11 45-39 45
8. Helsingborgs IF 30 11 4 15 43-45 37
9. Örebro SK 30 9 10 11 36-50 37
10. Gefle IF FF 30 10 6 14 35-50 36
11. Hammarby IF (P) 30 8 9 13 35-39 33
12. GIF Sundsvall (P) 30 9 5 16 34-52 32
13. Kalmar FF 30 8 7 15 31-42 31
14. Falkenbergs FF 30 7 4 19 38-56 25 Rpo
15. Halmstads BK 30 4 9 17 21-44 21 Rel
16. Åtvidabergs FF 30 2 9 19 25-55 15 Rel
Emir Kujovic of IFK Norrköping scored most goals in Allsvenskan 2015 (Photo: Anders Henriksson)
Superettan (2nd level)
1. Jönköpings Södra IF 30 19 6 5 54-28 63 Prom
2. Östersunds FK 30 18 8 4 56-25 62 Prom
3. IK Sirius FK 30 15 13 2 53-25 58 Ppo
4. Assyriska FF 30 14 5 11 46-37 47
5. Varbergs BoIS FC 30 12 11 7 34-27 47
6. Ljungskile SK 30 11 10 9 44-37 43
7. Syrianska FC 30 11 10 9 37-30 43
8. Athletic FC United (P) 30 10 10 10 43-44 40
9. Degerfors IF 30 10 8 12 36-38 38
10. IFK Värnamo 30 10 8 12 37-40 38
11. GAIS 30 10 5 15 37-44 35
12. Ängelholms FF 30 8 9 13 31-47 33
13. Mjällby AIF (R) 30 8 6 16 23-43 30 Rpo
14. IK Frej Täby (P) 30 7 8 15 22-44 29 Rpo
15. Utsiktens BK (P) 30 7 5 18 28-56 26 Rel
16. IF Brommapojkarna (R) 30 5 8 17 30-46 23 Rel
Playoff to Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK – Falkenbergs FF 2-2, 1-1
Division 1 (3rd level)
North
1. Dalkurd FF 26 18 7 1 52-16 61 Prom
2. Akropolis IF (P) 26 13 9 4 41-21 48 Ppo
3. IFK Luleå 26 12 9 5 41-29 45
4. BK Forward 26 11 9 6 47-34 42
5. Umeå FC 26 12 4 10 48-40 40
6. Nyköpings BIS 26 9 10 7 42-32 37
7. IK Brage 26 9 5 12 38-38 32
8. Carlstad United BK (P) 26 8 8 10 32-42 32
9. Piteå IF (P) 26 8 6 12 43-44 30
10. Västerås SK FK 26 8 5 13 36-51 29
11. Vasalunds IF 26 8 5 13 30-46 29
12. Huddinge IF 26 9 2 15 36-53 29 Rel
13. Södertälje FK (P) 26 6 8 12 35-47 26 Rel
14. Motala AIF FK 26 6 3 17 31-59 21 Rel
South
1. Trelleborgs FF 26 20 4 2 65-25 64 Prom
2. Örgryte IS 26 18 3 5 70-26 57 Ppo
3. Östers IF (R) 26 15 5 6 39-19 50
4. IK Oddevold 26 11 7 8 46-35 40
5. Kristianstads FF 26 11 5 10 38-51 38
6. Landskrona BoIS (R) 26 11 4 11 37-32 37
7. FC Höllviken (P) 26 9 8 9 38-33 35
8. Oskarshamns AIK 26 10 5 11 41-42 35
9. Qviding FIF 26 7 8 11 30-41 29
10. Norrby IF 26 8 5 13 45-57 29
11. Husqvarna FF (R) 26 8 5 13 36-51 29
12. IS Halmia 26 7 4 15 41-54 25 Rel
13. Eskilsminne IF (P) 26 5 10 11 35-51 25 Rel
14. Lunds BK 26 4 3 19 21-65 15 Rel
Playoff to Superettan
Örgryte IS – Mjällby AIF 1-0, 1-1 (aet)
Akropolis IF – IK Frej Täby 0-1, 0-1
Örgryte IS promoted, Mjällby AIF relegated.
Division 2 (4th level)
Norrland
1. Team TG FF 26 19 5 2 56-16 62 Prom
2. Hudiksvalls FF 26 19 3 4 57-22 60
3. Ånge IF 26 16 3 7 66-51 51
4. Bodens BK FF 26 15 2 9 50-39 47
5. Härnösands FF 26 14 4 8 42-38 46
6. Skellefteå FF (R) 26 12 7 7 69-34 43
7. Selånger FK* 26 12 4 10 52-37 40 Rel4
8. Anundsjö IF 26 9 7 10 41-38 34
9. Söderhamns FF 26 9 4 13 35-44 31
10. Gällivare Malmbergets FF (P) 26 6 6 14 31-48 24
11. Valbo FF (P) 26 6 5 15 34-61 23
12. IFK Östersund 26 6 4 16 27-55 22 Rpo
13. Bergnäsets AIK (P) 26 5 4 17 31-68 19 Rel
14. Sollefteå GIF FF (P) 26 2 6 18 19-59 12 Rel
* = Pulled out to division 6 voluntarily after the season.
Norra Svealand
1. Enskede IK 26 18 5 3 51-23 59 Prom
2. Sandvikens IF 26 16 4 6 54-29 52
3. Sollentuna FF 26 15 5 6 62-34 50
4. Arameisk-Syrianska IF 26 13 6 7 62-29 45
5. Nacka FF 26 13 3 10 47-42 42
6. BKV Norrtälje 26 10 8 8 46-36 38
7. Skiljebo SK 26 10 7 9 36-33 37
8. Gamla Upsala SK 26 9 7 10 42-38 34
9. Västerås IK 26 10 4 12 38-56 34
10. Syrianska IF Kerburan 26 9 4 13 35-49 31
11. Kvarnsvedens IK 26 8 2 16 36-53 26
12. Strömsbergs IF 26 8 2 16 24-43 26 Rpo
13. Upsala IF (P) 26 7 3 16 37-62 24 Rel
14. Avesta AIK (P) 26 4 4 18 21-64 16 Rel
Södra Svealand
1. IK Sleipner 26 16 8 2 66-32 56 Prom
2. FC Linköping City 26 14 5 7 52-35 47
3. Assyriska IF i Norrköping (P) 26 13 5 8 53-37 44
4. Eskilstuna City FK 26 13 5 8 51-38 44
5. Örebro Syrianska IF (P) 26 10 8 8 51-37 38
6. IF Sylvia (R) 26 11 5 10 44-44 38
7. FC Gute 26 11 4 11 54-60 37
8. Vimmerby IF 26 9 9 8 40-34 36
9. IFK Aspudden-Tellus 26 9 7 10 49-54 34
10. Konyaspor KIF 26 8 9 9 61-51 33
11. Värmdö IF 26 10 3 13 37-43 33
12. IFK Stockholm (P) 26 8 4 14 28-55 28 Rpo
13. AFK Linköping (P) 26 5 7 14 31-57 22 Rel
14. Ekerö IK 26 4 3 19 32-72 15 Rel
Norra Götaland
1. FC Trollhättan (R) 26 19 2 5 75-35 59 Prom
2. Karlstad BK 26 17 4 5 72-27 55
3. Grebbestads IF 26 16 3 7 59-34 51
4. IFK Uddevalla (R) 26 16 3 7 46-29 51
5. IK Gauthiod 26 14 4 8 57-34 46
6. Skövde AIK (R) 26 12 7 7 54-30 43
7. Lidköpings FK 26 12 4 10 56-49 40
8. Vänersborgs FK (P) 26 11 5 10 45-46 38
9. Stenungsunds IF 26 10 4 12 36-51 34
10. Rynninge IK 26 9 5 12 42-51 32
11. Karlslunds IF HFK 26 7 3 16 40-71 24
12. Nordvärmland FF 26 5 7 14 46-47 22 Rpo
13. Tibro AIK FK 26 3 4 19 32-83 13 Rel
14. IFK Skövde FK (P) 26 2 3 21 27-100 9 Rel
Västra Götaland
1. Tvååkers IF 26 18 4 4 55-21 58 Prom
2. Torslanda IK 26 15 4 7 45-34 49
3. Vinbergs IF (P) 26 13 5 8 55-45 44
4. Lindome GIF 26 11 8 7 47-36 41
5. Dalstorps IF 26 13 2 11 40-39 41
6. Höganäs BK 26 11 6 9 41-35 39
7. Assyriska BK 26 11 3 12 47-56 36
8. Helsingborgs IF Akademi 26 9 7 10 43-43 34
9. Tenhults IF 26 6 11 9 41-44 29
10. Kortedala IF (P) 26 8 4 14 35-51 28
11. Högaborgs BK 26 7 6 13 34-43 27
12. Jonsereds IF 26 6 9 11 35-45 27 Rpo
13. Ytterby IS 26 7 6 13 40-52 27 Rel
14. IF Angered United 26 5 9 12 27-41 24 Rel
Södra Götaland
1. KSF Prespa Birlik 26 19 4 3 65-23 61 Prom
2. FK Karlskrona 26 14 10 2 57-20 52
3. Kvarnby IK 26 11 8 7 54-44 41
4. FC Rosengård 1917 26 12 4 10 36-25 40
5. Hässleholms IF 26 10 10 6 40-33 40
6. BW 90 IF 26 11 6 9 26-35 39
7. Lindsdals IF 26 10 8 8 40-44 38
8. Torns IF 26 11 3 12 49-47 36
9. Asarums IF FK 26 10 5 11 39-47 35
10. IFK Berga 26 9 7 10 32-32 34
11. IFK Malmö FK (P) 26 7 11 8 42-51 32
12. IFK Hässleholm (P) 26 6 6 14 36-51 24 Rpo
13. Österlen FF (P) 26 4 3 19 31-61 15 Rel
14. Nosaby IF 26 3 5 18 26-60 14 Rel
Playoff to division 2
Round 1
Friska Viljor FC – Hedens IF 1-0, 1-1
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd – IFK Trelleborg FK 0-2, 0-3
Sävedalens IF – Västra Frölunda IF 4-0, 4-3
Ullareds IK – Lindö FF 1-0, 1-1
IK Franke – Bollnäs GIF FF 1-0, 2-2
IFK Haninge/Brandbergen – Karlbergs BK 2-1, 0-2
Round 2
Friska Viljor FC– IFK Östersund 3-2, 2-0
IK Franke – Strömsbergs IF 0-1, 2-1
Karlbergs BK - – IFK Stockholm 2-0, 1-0
Sävedalens IF– Nordvärmland FF 3-3, 4-1
Ullareds IK– Jonsereds IF 4-1, 0-2
IFK Trelleborg FK – IFK Hässleholm 4-1, 0-6
Friska Viljor FC, IK Franke, Karlsbergs BK, Sävedalens IF & Ullareds IK promoted.
IFK Östersund, IFK Stockholm, Nordvärmland FF & Jonsereds IF relegated.
Strömsbergs IF escaped relegation as they took the vacancy left by Selånger FK.
Division 3 (5th level)
Norra Norrland
1. Morön BK (R) 22 16 3 3 60-22 51 Prom
2. Hedens IF 22 11 6 5 36-24 39 Ppo
3. Hemmingsmarks IF (P) 22 11 5 6 38-30 38
4. Kiruna FF 22 9 8 5 41-31 35
5. Notvikens IK 22 10 5 7 46-44 35
6. Rönnskär Railcare IF (P)22 8 6 8 40-39 30
7. Ohtana/ Aapua FF (P) 22 8 6 8 37-36 30
8. Assi IF 22 8 5 9 29-28 29*
9. Täfteå IK (P) 22 8 4 10 32-36 28 Rpo
10. Mariehem SK (R) 22 6 5 11 40-40 23 Rel
11. Infjärdens SK 22 4 7 11 27-35 19 Rel
12. Haparanda FF (P) 22 2 2 18 16-77 8 Rel
* = Pulled out entirely after the season because of lack of players.
Mellersta Norrland
1. IFK Timrå 22 17 3 2 50-21 54 Prom
2. Friska Viljor FC 22 17 2 3 70-25 53 Ppo
3. Kramfors-Alliansen (P) 22 15 2 5 57-29 47
4. IFK Umeå 22 13 2 7 52-26 41
5. Sandviks IK (R) 22 10 5 7 42-26 35
6. Kubikenborgs IF 22 9 7 6 46-30 34
7. Frösö IF 22 8 6 8 41-38 30
8. Gottne IF 22 6 7 9 34-37 25
9. Röbäcks IF 22 6 5 11 45-49 23 Rpo
10. Brunflo FK 22 4 5 13 24-52 17 Rel
11. Spöland Vännäs IF 22 2 2 18 20-81 8 Rel
12. Alnö IF (P) 22 2 0 20 15-82 6 Rel
Södra Norrland
1. Håbo FF (P) 22 19 1 2 59-16 58 Prom
2. Bollnäs GIF FF (P) 22 16 3 3 55-24 51 Ppo
3. Sala FF 22 13 5 4 39-21 44
4. Ytterhogdals IK (P) 22 14 0 8 59-28 42
5. Korsnäs IF FK 22 10 2 10 48-39 32
6. Hofors AIF 22 7 6 9 32-38 27
7. Strands IF 22 6 8 8 43-47 26
8. IFK Mora FK (P) 22 6 6 10 41-47 24
9. Rengsjö SK 22 5 6 11 29-49 21 Rpo
10. Järbo IF (P) 22 5 4 13 33-55 19 Rel
11. Forssa BK 22 5 3 14 32-64 18 Rel
12. Årsunda IF (P) 22 3 2 17 27-69 11 Rel
Östra Svealand
1. Sundbybergs IK 22 14 2 6 48-27 44 Prom
2. Karlbergs BK (R) 22 13 2 7 51-26 41 Ppo
3. Vallentuna BK 22 11 6 5 50-37 39
4. Märsta IK (P) 22 12 3 7 38-33 39
5. Täby FK 22 11 5 6 48-30 38
6. FOC Farsta (P) 22 10 4 8 46-40 34
7. Juventus IF 22 9 3 10 41-45 30
8. Enebybergs IF (P) 22 8 3 11 38-43 27
9. Uppsala-Kurd FK 22 7 4 11 24-41 25 Rpo
10. IFK Viksjö 22 6 5 11 40-56 23 Rel
11. IFK Österåkers FK 22 7 0 15 33-55 21 Rel
12. Bele Barkarby FF 22 3 5 14 29-53 14 Rel
Västra Svealand
1. IFK Kumla 22 14 6 2 44-24 48 Prom
2. IK Franke 22 13 4 5 35-23 43 Ppo
3. FBK Karlstad (P) 22 12 5 5 43-25 41
4. Säffle FF 22 10 4 8 32-30 34
5. FK Bosna 92 22 9 5 8 34-38 32
6. MD FF Köping 22 9 4 9 40-32 31
7. KB Karlskoga FF (R) 22 8 7 7 36-41 31
8. IFK Sunne Fotboll (P) 22 5 8 9 28-37 23
9. Västerås BK 30 (P) 22 7 2 13 34-44 23 Rpo
10. Yxhults IK (P) 22 6 3 13 39-41 21 Rel
11. Villastadens IF 22 6 3 13 38-60 21 Rel
12. IFK Ölme (R) 22 5 5 12 39-47 20 Rel
Södra Svealand
1. Värmbols FC (R) 22 17 3 2 62-20 54 Prom
2. IFK Haninge/ Brandbergen 22 13 3 6 66-30 42 Ppo
3. Dalhem IF (P) 22 13 3 6 57-40 42
4. Järna SK 22 11 2 9 38-32 35
5. IK Viljan Strängnäs 22 11 1 10 43-40 34
6. Älta IF (P) 22 10 4 8 33-37 34
7. Spårvägens FF (R) 22 9 4 9 42-51 31
8. Eskilstuna Södra FF 22 8 5 9 33-38 29
9. Segeltorps IF 22 7 4 11 32-40 25 Rpo
10. Älvsjö AIK FF 22 6 6 10 32-37 24 Rel
11. Srbija FF 22 7 2 13 34-58 23 Rel
12. BK Sport (P) 22 1 1 20 16-65 4 Rel
Nordöstra Götaland
1. Smedby AIS (R) 22 19 2 1 80-22 59 Prom
2. Lindö FF 22 17 0 5 60-33 51 Ppo
3. Myresjö/ Vetlanda FK 22 14 2 6 46-27 44
4. Högsby IK (P) 22 11 4 7 49-40 37
5. Nässjö FF 22 11 3 8 50-34 36
6. Hjulsbro IK 22 9 3 10 38-32 30
7. BK Derby 22 8 3 11 43-37 27
8. Boxholms IF (P) 22 6 6 10 31-50 24
9. Hvetlanda GIF (P) 22 7 2 13 32-45 23 Rpo
10. Azech SF (P) 22 6 3 13 38-64 21 Rel
11. Aneby SK 22 5 3 14 26-53 18 Rel
12. Gullringens GOIF 22 2 3 17 21-77 9 Rel
Nordvästra Götaland
1. Skoftebyns IF 22 14 5 3 54-24 47 Prom
2. Västra Frölunda IF 22 15 1 6 51-37 46 Ppo
3. Vänersborgs IF 22 14 3 5 50-27 45
4. Älvsborg FF (P) 22 11 6 5 36-26 39
5. Ahlafors IF 22 9 8 5 39-22 35
6. Kungsbacka IF (P) 22 10 4 8 43-37 34
7. IFK Fjärås (P) 22 9 4 9 49-43 31
8. IK Virgo (P) 22 7 2 13 32-52 23
9. IFK Åmål (R) 22 6 4 12 29-35 22 Rpo
10. Melleruds IF (P) 22 5 7 10 29-43 22 Rel
11. Dalen/ Krokslätts FF 22 5 0 17 26-62 15 Rel
12. Vallens IF (P) 22 3 4 15 29-59 13 Rel
Mellersta Götaland
1. Gunnilse IS 22 18 1 3 67-23 55 Prom
2. Sävedalens IF (R) 22 13 4 5 46-26 43 Ppo
3. IFK Falköping FF 22 11 5 6 51-33 38
4. Vårgårda IK 22 11 3 8 40-36 36
5. Götene IF 22 8 8 6 52-45 32
6. Lerums IS (R) 22 10 2 10 42-38 32
7. IFK Tidaholm 22 9 4 9 41-47 31
8. Holmalunds IF Alingsås (P) 22 7 6 9 30-41 27
9. Lunden Överås BK 22 7 5 10 31-46 26 Rpo
10. Hestrafors IF 22 4 6 12 32-54 18 Rel
11. Skara FC 22 4 5 13 33-50 17 Rel
12. Vara SK (P) 22 5 1 16 29-55 16 Rel
Sydöstra Götaland
1. Nybro IF 22 15 1 6 51-23 46 Prom
2. FK Älmeboda/ Linneryd 22 13 4 5 33-19 43 Ppo
3. SölvesborgsGoIF 22 12 4 6 45-26 40
4. Älmhults IF 22 11 5 6 34-28 38
5. IFÖ Bromölla IF 22 10 3 9 40-32 33
6. Hanaskogs IS (P) 22 8 7 7 29-34 31
7. Glömminge IF (P) 22 9 3 10 33-38 30
8. Räppe GOIF 22 8 5 9 37-27 29
9. Kalmar AIK FK (P) 22 7 4 11 30-47 25 Rpo
10. IFK Karlshamn (P) 22 7 3 12 45-57 24 Rel
11. IFK Osby 22 6 5 11 37-43 23 Rel
12. Åryds IK (P) 22 2 4 16 24-64 10 Rel
Sydvästra Götaland
1. Laholms FK 22 13 5 4 46-28 44 Prom
2. Ullareds IK 22 13 3 6 54-30 42 Ppo
3. Assyriska Turabdin IK 22 12 5 5 59-38 41
4. Stafsinge IF 22 12 4 6 53-29 40
5. Gnosjö IF (P) 22 11 3 8 52-39 36
6. Snöstorp Nyhem FF 22 10 4 8 45-41 34
7. IK Tord 22 9 4 9 37-38 31
8. Ljungby IF (R) 22 9 1 12 31-35 28
9. Borås AIK (P) 22 7 4 11 41-55 25 Rpo
10. IF Haga 22 6 6 10 34-43 24 Rel
11. Värnamo Södra FF 22 4 4 14 26-66 16 Rel
12. Råslätts SK (R) 22 3 3 16 29-65 12 Rel
Södra Götaland
1. BK Olympic 22 14 5 3 62-30 47 Prom
2. IFK Trelleborg FK 22 14 2 6 58-31 44 Ppo
3. IF Lödde 22 12 5 5 40-22 41
4. Hittarps IK 22 11 6 5 44-28 39
5. GIF Nike (R) 22 9 6 7 42-29 33
6. BK Flagg (P) 22 9 6 7 43-35 33
7. Tomelilla IF (P) 22 8 6 8 33-31 30
8. Vejby IF (P) 22 9 3 10 46-50 30
9. Hyllie IK 22 8 6 8 32-46 30 Rpo
10. Veberöds AIF (P) 22 5 3 14 36-62 18 Rel
11. Husie IF 22 3 4 15 27-64 13 Rel
12. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (R) 22 3 2 17 27-62 11 Rel
Playoff to division 2
Round 1
Friska Viljor FC – Hedens IF 1-0, 1-1
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd – IFK Trelleborg FK 0-2, 0-3
Sävedalens IF – Västra Frölunda IF 4-0, 4-3
Ullareds IK – Lindö FF 1-0, 1-1
IK Franke – Bollnäs GIF FF 1-0, 2-2
IFK Haninge/Brandbergen – Karlbergs BK 2-1, 0-2
Round 2
Friska Viljor FC– IFK Östersund 3-2, 2-0
IK Franke – Strömsbergs IF 0-1, 2-1
Karlbergs BK - – IFK Stockholm 2-0, 1-0
Sävedalens IF– Nordvärmland FF 3-3, 4-1
Ullareds IK– Jonsereds IF 4-1, 0-2
IFK Trelleborg FK – IFK Hässleholm 4-1, 0-6
Friska Viljor FC, IK Franke, Karlsbergs BK, Sävedalens IF & Ullareds IK promoted.
IFK Östersund, IFK Stockholm, Nordvärmland FF & Jonsereds IF relegated.
Strömsbergs IF escaped relegation as they took the vacancy left by Selånger FK.
Playoff to division 3
Preliminary playoff
Iggesunds IK – Hille IF 3-1, 1-0
IF VP Uppsala – Fardhem Garda BK 6-0 (one game only)
Iggesunds IK & IF VP Uppsala promoted.
Hille IF & Fardhem Garda BK to further playoff.
Group 1
1. Täfteå IK 3 3 0 0 7- 3 9 Remain at 5th level
2. Alviks IK 3 2 0 1 7- 6 6
3. Malå IF 3 0 1 2 8-10 1
4. Luleå SK 3 0 1 2 5- 8 1
Group 2
1. Röbäcks IF 3 2 0 1 7-6 6 Remain at 5th level
2. IFK Holmsund 3 2 0 1 6-6 6
3. Alsens IF 3 1 1 1 8-5 4
4. IF Älgarna 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
Group 3
1. Rengsjö SK 3 2 1 0 7- 3 7 Remain at 5th level
2. Hille IF 3 1 1 1 6- 6 4
3. Ludvika FK 3 1 1 1 6- 7 4
4. Svartviks IF 3 0 1 2 3-10 1
Group 4
1. Strömtorps IK 3 3 0 0 8-2 9 Promoted
2. Västerås BK 30 3 1 1 1 6-5 4 Relegated
3. IFK Västerås FK 3 1 1 1 5-8 4
4. Latorps IF 3 0 0 3 2-6 0
Group 5
1. Enköpings SK FK 3 2 0 1 9- 2 6 Promoted
2. Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 2 0 1 9- 4 6 Relegated
3. Spånga IS FK 3 2 0 1 6- 4 6
4. Fardhem Garda BK 3 0 0 3 2-16 0
Group 6
1. IFK Lidingö FK 3 2 0 1 10- 6 6 Promoted
2. Segeltorps IF 3 2 0 1 8- 6 6 Relegated
3. Oxelösunds IK 3 2 0 1 7- 7 6
4. Hägersten SK 3 0 0 3 4-10 0
Group 7
1. Borens IK 3 2 1 0 5-3 7 Promoted
2. Torstorps IF 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
3. Västerviks FF 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
4. Hvetlanda GIF 3 0 0 3 2-5 0 Relegated
Group 8
1. Landvetter IS 3 2 1 0 8-4 7 Promoted
2. IFK Åmål 3 1 2 0 2-1 5 Relegated
3. Ödsmåls IK 3 0 2 1 4-7 2
4. Alingsås IF FF 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
Group 9
1. Kode IF 3 2 0 1 14- 6 6 Promoted
2. Lunden ÖBK 3 2 0 1 8- 9 6 Relegated
3. Gerdskens BK 3 1 0 2 10-10 3
4. Falköpings FK 3 1 0 2 6-13 3
Group 10
1. Saxemara IF 3 3 0 0 10-3 9 Promoted
2. Kalmar AIK FK 3 2 0 1 18-6 6 Relegated
3. Hörby FF 3 1 0 2 8-12 3
4. IFK S/RIF 3 0 0 3 2-17 0
Group 11
1. Borås AIK 3 2 1 0 12- 1 7 Remain at 5th level
2. Varbergs GIF FK 3 2 1 0 11- 1 7 Promoted*
3. IF Rejban 3 1 0 2 5-10 3
4. Anderstorps IF 3 0 0 3 0-16 0
* = Promoted because of the vacancy left by Assi IF.
Group 12
1. Dösjöbro IF 3 2 1 0 8-2 7 Promoted
2. Öja FF 3 2 0 1 4-4 6
3. BK Höllviken 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
4. Hyllie IK 3 0 1 2 1-6 0 Relegated
Division 4 (6th level)
Norrbotten Norra
1. IFK Kalix 18 15 2 1 62-11 47 Prom
2. Luleå SK 18 13 2 3 61-18 41 Ppo
3. Lira BK 18 11 2 5 43-28 35
4. Övertorneå SK (R) 18 8 3 7 31-33 27
5. Skogså IF 18 7 3 8 25-34 24
6. Notvikens IK 2 (P) 18 6 3 9 26-37 21
7. Pålänge GIF 18 6 2 10 39-36 20
8. Luleå FF* 18 5 3 10 20-41 18
9. Kiruna FF 2 18 5 0 13 22-60 15 Rel
10. Bergnäsets AIK 2 18 3 2 13 23-54 11 Rel
* = Withdrew after the season.
Norrbotten Södra
1. IFK Arvidsjaur 18 11 3 4 50-28 36 Prom
2. Alviks IK (R) 18 11 2 5 36-17 35 Ppo
3. Öjeby IF 18 9 3 6 35-33 30
4. Munksund Skuthamn SK 18 9 1 8 33-29 28
5. Piteå IF 2 18 8 3 7 42-34 27
6. Lillpite IF (P) 18 7 2 9 29-32 23
7. Harads IF 18 7 2 9 35-42 23
8. Storfors AIK (R) 18 6 4 8 29-33 22
9. Älvsby IF 18 7 1 10 33-44 22 Rel
10. Alterdalens IF 18 4 1 13 17-47 13 Rel
Västerbotten Norra
1. Robertsfors IK (R) 22 22 0 0 111-14 66 Prom
2. Malå IF 22 16 1 5 105-46 49 Ppo
3. Sunnanå SK 22 12 4 6 52-47 40
4. Lycksele IF (R) 22 10 3 9 75-53 33
5. LUAIK (P) 22 9 5 8 49-51 32
6. Drängsmarks IF 22 9 3 10 48-65 30
7. Bergsbyns SK 22 7 4 11 46-57 25
8. Morön BK 2 22 8 1 13 49-77 25
9. ArcticCat Orrliden FC 22 8 1 13 45-84 25
10. Kågedalens AIF 22 8 0 14 53-60 24
11. Jörns IF 22 5 4 13 36-63 19 Rel
12. Norsjö IF 22 4 2 16 36-88 14 Rel
Västerbotten Södra
1. Gimonäs UIF 22 18 1 3 73-12 55 Prom
2. IFK Holmsund 22 14 5 3 54-38 47 Ppo
3. Sörmjöle IK 22 14 1 7 62-36 43
4. Sörfors IF 22 13 3 6 75-43 42
5. Sandåkerns SK 22 12 3 7 61-38 39
6. Umedalens IF 22 12 2 8 54-37 38
7. FC Mary'sHome 22 11 4 7 78-64 37
8. IFK Umeå 2 22 7 2 13 45-50 23
9. Hörnefors IF 22 6 2 14 22-59 20
10. Stöcke IF 22 5 4 13 38-58 19
11. Sandviks IK 2 22 3 4 15 27-54 13 Rel
12. Mariehem SK 2 22 1 1 20 18-118 4 Rel
Ångermanland
1. Björna IF 22 20 2 0 86-15 62 Prom
2. IF Älgarna 22 17 2 3 59-23 53 Ppo
3. Högakusten (R) 22 12 6 4 50-34 42
4. Arnäs IF 22 11 2 9 47-34 35
5. KB 65 IF 22 10 4 8 57-29 34
6. Friska Viljor 2 22 8 5 9 48-50 29
7. Myckelgensjö 2 22 7 4 11 29-53 25
8. Nätra GIF 22 8 1 13 36-63 25
9. Domsjö IF (P) 22 7 3 12 32-54 24
10. Frånö SK 2 (P) 22 6 4 12 33-48 22
11. Sidensjö IK 22 5 2 15 27-59 17
12. Ramviks IF (P) 22 3 1 18 24-66 10 Rel
Jämtland/Härjedalen
1. Ope IF 18 13 3 2 66-26 42 Prom
2. Alsens IF 18 11 2 5 52-24 35 Ppo
3. Myssjö/ Ovikens IF (P) 18 9 5 4 50-40 32
4. Stuguns BK 18 10 2 6 46-39 32
5. Offerdals IF 18 6 7 5 39-28 25
6. Hede IK 18 7 3 8 34-46 24
7. Tandsbyns FK 18 6 3 9 24-41 21
8. IFK Östersund 2 18 5 4 9 46-51 19
9. Fältjägarnas IF* 18 3 3 12 28-61 12
10. IFK Strömsund (P) 18 3 2 13 45-74 11
* = Withdrew after the season.
Medelpad
1. Stöde IF 20 17 3 0 64-16 54 Prom
2. Svartviks IF 20 13 2 5 64-31 41 Ppo
3. IFK Sundsvall 20 11 3 6 42-34 36
4. Östavalls IF 20 9 4 7 50-40 31
5. Sund IF (R) 20 10 1 9 52-44 31
6. Matfors IF 20 9 3 8 44-37 30
7. Medskogsbrons BK 20 6 3 11 41-61 21
8. Lucksta IF 20 6 3 11 36-62 21
9. Fränsta IK (P) 20 6 2 12 34-52 20
10. Sidsjö-Böle IF (P) 20 5 1 14 31-58 16
11. Kovlands IF 20 2 7 11 29-52 13 Rel
Ljustorps IF withdrew.
Hälsingland
1. Iggesunds IK 20 18 2 0 72-17 56 Ppo
2. Ljusne AIK FF 20 10 5 5 34-30 35
3. Norrala IF 20 9 4 7 32-32 31
4. Ljusdals IF 20 8 5 7 37-40 29
5. Edsbyns IF FF 20 8 4 8 41-37 28
6. Hällbo IF (P) 20 8 3 9 34-35 27
7. Forsa IF 20 7 4 9 27-35 25
8. Stugsunds IK 20 5 6 9 35-33 21
9. Delsbo IF (P) 20 6 3 11 25-39 21 Rpo
10. Ilsbo SK (P) 20 5 3 12 33-45 18 Rpo
11. Marma IF (P) 20 5 3 12 26-53 18 Rel
Note: Nordanstigs FF withdrew.
Gästrikland
1. Hille IF 20 17 2 1 64-16 53 Ppo
2. IK Huge 20 12 3 5 46-33 39
3. Brynäs IF FK 20 9 4 7 36-26 31
4. Sandvikens AIK FK 20 9 4 7 53-46 31
5. Valbo FF 2 20 9 3 8 51-53 30
6. Ockelbo IF 20 7 7 6 42-44 28
7. IK Sätra 20 8 1 11 45-50 25
8. Hedesunda IF 20 5 6 9 35-41 21
9. Skutskärs IF FK 20 6 3 11 35-55 21
10. Kungsgårdens SK 20 5 3 12 41-57 18 Rel
11. Stensätra IF 20 3 4 13 24-51 13 Rel
Korsnäs BK were thrown out.
Dalarna
1. Dala-Järna IK 22 15 3 4 58-20 48 Prom
2. Ludvika FK (R) 22 13 4 5 66-33 43 Ppo
3. Svärdsjö IF 22 11 6 5 54-38 39
4. Vansbro AIK FK (P) 22 11 6 5 39-35 39
5. Slätta SK (P) 22 9 9 4 62-46 36
6. IF Tunabro 22 11 3 8 44-42 36
7. Husby AIK 22 9 5 8 41-34 32
8. Bullermyrens IK 22 7 4 11 38-63 25
9. Ulfshyttans IF 22 7 3 12 28-41 24
10. Nyhammars IF 22 6 4 12 55-52 22
11. Islingby IK 22 6 2 14 28-54 20 Rel
12. Skogsbo/ Avesta IF 22 2 1 19 22-77 7 Rel
Värmland
1. Västanviks AIF 22 17 2 3 84-33 53 Prom
2. Strömtorps IK 22 13 6 3 51-23 45 Ppo
3. SK Sifhälla 22 14 1 7 67-32 43
4. Torsby IF 22 14 1 7 41-30 43
5. IK Arvika Fotboll (R) 22 12 3 7 45-21 39
6. Säffle FF 2 (P) 22 8 4 10 37-45 28
7. Töcksfors IF (P) 22 8 3 11 42-46 27
8. Hertzöga BK 22 6 8 8 34-42 26
9. IFK Munkfors (P) 22 7 4 11 27-45 25
10. Forshaga IF 22 7 4 11 31-56 25 Rpo
11. Kils AIK 22 2 4 16 33-75 10 Rel
12. Immetorps BK (P) 22 2 4 16 27-71 10 Rel
Örebro Län
1. Nora-Pershyttan BK 22 19 2 1 90-22 59 Prom
2. Latorps IF 22 14 3 5 57-30 45 Ppo
3. Vretstorps IF 22 14 2 6 72-39 44
4. IFK Örebro 22 13 4 5 54-25 43
5. IK Sturehov (R) 22 12 3 7 39-30 39
6. Adolfsbergs IK 22 9 7 6 45-39 34
7. Pars FC Örebro* 22 8 6 8 41-37 30
8. Grythyttans IF (P) 22 6 4 12 33-51 22
9. Öfvre Adolfsberg FC 22 6 2 14 44-81 20
10. Laxå IF 22 5 2 15 37-74 17 Rpo
11. FC Assyriska 22 4 2 16 40-73 14 Rel
12. HOIF (P) 22 2 3 17 27-78 9 Rel
* = Changed name to Scandinavian FC Örebro after the season.
Västmanland
1. Kungsör BK (R) 22 12 6 4 51-30 42 Prom
2. IFK Västerås FK 22 13 2 7 57-46 41 Ppo
3. Bosnisk SK 22 12 4 6 55-41 40
4. Arboga Södra IF 22 10 5 7 55-42 35
5. Tortuna SK 22 9 7 6 48-44 34
6. Fagersta Södra IK 22 8 7 7 54-51 31
7. Munktorps BK (R) 22 9 4 9 45-42 31
8. Hallstahammar SK 22 7 4 11 46-49 25
9. Skinnskattebergs SK (P) 22 6 5 11 43-49 23
10. Assyriska FC 22 6 5 11 45-55 23
11. Norrby SK 22 6 4 12 32-60 22 Rel
12. Kolsva IF 22 6 3 13 33-55 21 Rel
Södermanland
1. Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 22 17 5 0 83-22 56 Prom
2. Oxelösunds IK 22 18 2 2 65-23 56 Ppo
3. IFK Eskilstuna (R) 22 13 3 6 47-40 42
4. Triangelns IK 22 10 4 8 62-46 34
5. Hargs BK (P) 22 9 3 10 47-51 30
6. Stallarholmens SK (P) 22 8 4 10 44-51 28
7. Torshälla-Nyby IS 22 8 4 10 42-50 28
8. Katrineholms SK FK 22 8 3 11 33-46 27
9. Enhörna IF 22 6 6 10 41-46 24
10. Runtuna IK 22 5 7 10 33-46 22
11. Vingåkers IF 22 5 2 15 29-54 17 Rel
12. Nyköpings BIS 2 22 2 3 17 29-80 9 Rel
Uppland
1. Riala GoIF 20 15 2 3 64-31 47 Prom
2. IF VP Uppsala 20 13 6 1 53-15 45 Ppo
3. Enköpings SK FK (R) 20 13 4 3 59-22 43
4. Heby AIF 20 10 6 4 48-33 36
5. Bälinge IF 20 7 9 4 21-17 30
6. IFK Uppsala (P) 20 9 2 9 55-46 29
7. Rimbo IF (P) 20 6 4 10 45-48 22
8. Enköpings IS 20 5 6 9 45-43 21
9. Gamla Upsala SK 2 20 3 6 11 26-46 15
10. Gimo IF FK 20 1 7 12 20-61 10
11. Unik FK (R) 20 1 2 17 23-97 5 Rel
IK Fyris (R) withdrew.
Stockholm Norra
1. Kista Galaxy FC 22 14 5 3 49-22 47 Prom
2. Spånga IS FK 22 15 2 5 52-28 47 Ppo
3. Kista SC 22 12 4 6 49-28 40
4. FC Djursholm Andrea Doria* 22 11 2 9 51-38 35
5. Sollentuna FK (P) 22 11 1 10 49-40 34
6. FF Täby City 22 11 1 10 43-53 34
7. Ursvik IK (P) 22 9 3 10 29-33 30
8. Hallonbergens IF (P) 22 9 3 10 46-54 30
9. Viggbyholms IK FF 22 8 3 11 33-38 27
10. IFK Vaxholm 22 6 5 11 32-40 23
11. Blue Hill KF 22 7 2 13 34-52 23 Rel
12. Danderyds SK 22 2 3 17 20-61 9 Rel
* = Split up after the season into FC Djursholm and FC Andrea Doria Stockholm, respectively.
Stockholm Mellersta
1. FC Stockholm Internazionale 22 19 2 1 95-12 59 Prom
2. IFK Lidingö FK 22 17 2 3 54-14 53 Ppo
3. Värtans IK 22 13 2 7 57-33 41
4. Ängby IF 22 12 3 7 50-20 39
5. Järla IF FK (R) 22 11 4 7 50-26 37
6. FC Krukan 22 8 3 11 27-44 27
7. Vasastan BK 22 7 4 11 31-59 25
8. Hässelby SK FF 22 6 5 11 35-52 23
9. Ingarö IF 22 6 3 13 23-51 21
10. Sköndals IK 22 5 4 13 24-56 19
11. Långholmen FC (P) 22 5 2 15 30-80 17 Rel
12. Stureby SK (P) 22 4 4 14 30-59 16 Rel
Stockholm Södra
1. Hanvikens SK (P) 22 16 3 3 72-23 51 Prom
2. Hägersten SK 22 15 3 4 71-29 48 Ppo
3. Newroz FC 22 15 3 4 57-20 48
4. Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 22 10 6 6 47-34 36
5. Vendelsö IK 22 10 4 8 53-39 34
6. Assyriska United IK 22 9 5 8 42-41 32
7. Rågsveds IF (P) 22 8 6 8 38-31 30
8. Tyresö FF (R) 22 8 6 8 46-42 30
9. Mälarhöjdens IK 22 6 4 12 38-44 22
10. Atlético Stockholm FF 22 6 2 14 39-83 20 Rel
11. FK Gunners United 22 4 2 16 28-78 14 Rel
12. Rönninge/ Salem Fotboll 22 2 2 18 33-100 8 Rel
Gotland
1. Fardhem Garda BK 20 17 3 0 75-15 54 Ppo
2. IFK Visby 20 16 3 1 85-23 51
3. Dalhem IF B (P) 20 13 1 6 60-44 40
4. FC Gute B 20 12 1 7 69-41 37 Rel*
5. Hangvar SK 20 12 1 7 66-40 37
6. Levide IF 20 9 3 8 63-48 30
7. Visby AIK 20 9 3 8 50-38 30
8. IF Hansa-Hoburg 20 5 2 13 37-59 17
9. Väskinde AIS (P) 20 4 1 15 35-75 13
10. Kappelshamn IK (P) 20 2 0 18 20-89 6 Rel*
11. Fårösunds GOIK 20 2 0 18 19-107 6
Note: League is cut down to nine teams 2016.
* = Relegated on their own volition.
Östergötland Östra
1. Kuddby IF (P) 22 19 2 1 81-16 59 Prom
2. Torstorps IF 22 16 1 5 65-31 49 Ppo
3. Eneby BK 22 13 2 7 62-35 41
4. Hagahöjdens BK 22 12 5 5 53-27 41
5. BK Hird (P) 22 11 4 7 56-45 37
6. Svärtinge SK 22 12 1 9 39-37 37
7. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 7 4 11 41-51 25
8. Chile Unido IF 22 7 4 11 32-53 25
9. Linghems SK 22 6 1 15 23-70 19
10. AC Studenterna 22 4 5 13 35-56 17
11. Dagsbergs IF 22 3 6 13 29-58 15 Rel
12. Söderköpings IK (R) 22 3 3 16 22-59 12 Rel
Östergötland Västra
1. Malmslätts AIK 22 16 4 2 58-18 52 Prom
2. Borens IK 22 16 2 4 71-18 50 Ppo
3. LSW IF 22 15 4 3 61-21 49
4. Mjölby AI FF 22 16 1 5 60-30 49
5. Kisa BK 22 10 6 6 48-26 36
6. Rimforsa IF 22 10 4 8 43-48 34
7. IFK Motala FK (P) 22 10 3 9 57-42 33
8. Mjölby Turabdin FC 22 8 4 10 30-44 28
9. Grebo IK 22 4 3 15 26-61 15
10. Kurdiska FF 22 4 3 15 32-69 15
11. Tannefors IF (P) 22 3 1 18 26-75 10 Rel
12. Mjölby Södra IF (R) 22 1 3 18 18-78 6 Rel
Småland Elit Östra
1. SUFstar, Växjö (P) 22 12 8 2 55-28 44 Prom
2. Lindås/ Långasjö (P) 22 11 4 7 60-39 37 Prom
3. IF Rejban (P) 22 10 7 5 36-26 37 Ppo
4. Västerviks FF (P) 22 10 6 6 48-36 36 Ppo
5. Hovshaga AIF 22 9 8 5 34-25 35
6. Hovmantorp GoIF (P) 22 8 8 6 44-35 32
7. Gransholms IF (R) 22 7 9 6 37-35 30
8. Ängö BK 22 8 5 9 46-39 29
9. Runsten/Möckleby IF (P) 22 6 9 7 30-34 27 Rpo
10. Växjö BK (R) 22 7 5 10 32-37 26 Rpo
11. IFK Oskarshamn 22 5 2 15 30-56 17 Rel
12. Blomstermåla IK 22 3 1 18 16-78 10 Rel
Småland Elit Västra
1. Alvesta GoIF 22 16 4 2 53-23 52 Prom
2. Rydaholms GoIF 22 13 4 5 60-33 43 Prom
3. Anderstorps IF 22 11 6 5 55-32 39 Ppo
4. IFK S/ RIF 22 12 3 7 37-27 39 Ppo
5. Habo IF 22 11 3 8 47-33 36
6. Bredaryd Lanna IK (P) 22 10 3 9 33-30 33
7. Waggeryds IK (P) 22 9 3 10 40-46 30
8. Gislaveds IS 22 7 6 9 39-39 27
9. Markaryds IF 22 8 3 11 36-38 27 Rpo
10. Stensjöns IF 22 5 5 12 39-57 20 Rpo
11. Tranås FF 22 5 5 12 21-48 20 Rel
12. Mariebo IK 22 2 1 19 16-70 7 Rel
Västergötland Norra
1. Åsarp-Trädet FK 22 16 3 3 58-28 51 Prom
2. IFK Mariestad 22 15 3 4 61-21 48 Ppo
3. Falköpings FK 22 13 2 7 56-34 41 Ppo
4. Göta BK 22 10 5 7 35-30 35
5. Tidaholms GoIF 22 11 1 10 30-36 34
6. Skultorps IF (P) 22 10 3 9 40-31 33
7. IFK Trollhättan 22 10 2 10 43-37 32
8. Edsvära-Norra Vånga FF 22 9 2 11 31-36 29
9. Ulvåkers IF 22 8 3 11 34-40 27
10. Trollhättans FK (P) 22 7 6 9 29-36 27 Rpo
11. Edet FK 22 6 2 14 33-53 20 Rel
12. Elmer-Fåglum FK 22 0 2 20 17-85 2 Rel
Västergötland Södra
1. Ulricehamns IFK (R) 22 15 3 4 57-22 48 Prom
2. Gerdskens BK 22 14 6 2 47-20 48 Ppo
3. Alingsås IF FF (R) 22 13 4 5 53-32 43 Ppo
4. Fristads GoIF (R) 22 12 3 7 40-27 39
5. Skene IF (P) 22 9 4 9 40-42 31
6. Skepplanda BTK (P) 22 6 8 8 33-30 26
7. Kinna IF (R) 22 7 5 10 44-42 26
8. Gällstads FK 22 8 2 12 30-41 26
9. Byttorps IF 22 7 4 11 46-49 25
10. Annelunds IF 22 6 3 13 33-57 21 Rpo
11. Dardania IF (P) 22 6 3 13 31-69 21 Rel
12. IFK Örby 22 3 7 12 27-50 16 Rel
Bohuslän/Dal
1. IK Svane (P) 22 17 2 3 68-30 53 Prom
2. Ödsmåls IK 22 14 5 3 67-35 47 Ppo
3. Kungshamns IF (R) 22 10 9 3 41-31 39
4. IF Viken 22 11 4 7 48-42 37
5. Skärhamns IK 22 10 3 9 49-53 33
6. Högsäters GF 22 8 4 10 49-48 28
7. Brålanda IF (P) 22 9 1 12 50-66 28
8. Herrestads AIF 22 8 3 11 45-40 27
9. Stångenäs AIS (R) 22 7 4 11 50-55 25 Rel
10. Bengtsfors IF 22 7 2 13 32-53 23 Rel
11. Färgelanda IF 22 6 3 13 33-48 21 Rel
12. IFK Lane 22 4 2 16 25-56 14 Rel
Göteborg A
1. Kärra KIF (R) 22 12 7 3 53-26 43 Prom
2. Kode IF 22 14 0 8 80-58 42 Ppo
3. Hisingsbacka FC 22 13 3 6 48-34 42
4. FK Kozara (P) 22 12 3 7 53-30 39
5. IK Kongahälla 22 11 2 9 42-30 35
6. Floda BoIF 22 7 8 7 38-44 29
7. SKIF Semberija 22 8 4 10 42-45 28
8. Guldhedens IK 22 7 5 10 48-51 26
9. Partille IF FK 22 6 7 9 24-36 25
10. Romelanda UF 22 8 1 13 42-59 25
11. BK Skottfint (R)22 7 3 12 35-50 24 Rel
12. Bergums IF 22 4 3 15 31-73 15 Rel
Göteborg B
1. KF Velebit 22 15 3 4 65-22 48 Prom
2. Landvetter IS 22 14 6 2 65-25 48 Ppo
3. Kållered SK (R) 22 13 4 5 41-27 43
4. Askims IK 22 12 1 9 41-36 37
5. IF Väster 22 11 3 8 41-34 36
6. IFK Björkö (P) 22 10 5 7 31-38 35
7. Mölnlycke IS 22 9 2 11 36-41 29
8. Göteborgs FF 22 8 2 12 36-48 26
9. Eriksbergs IF 22 6 4 12 30-44 22
10. Öckerö IF 22 6 4 12 26-49 22
11. Donsö IS 22 5 2 15 38-68 17 Rel
12. Fässbergs IF (R)22 4 2 16 30-48 14 Rel
Halland Elit
1. Lerkils IF 22 20 2 0 77-16 62 Prom
2. Varbergs GIF FK 22 16 2 4 67-25 50 Ppo
3. Tölö IF 22 12 5 5 68-39 41
4. Onsala BK 22 11 3 8 48-34 36
5. Getinge IF (P) 22 10 3 9 51-49 33
6. Kvibille BK 22 8 7 7 48-42 31
7. Lilla Träslövs FF 22 7 5 10 50-63 26
8. Hyltebruks IF 22 7 5 10 29-45 26
9. IF Leikin (P) 22 5 6 11 32-53 21
10. Skrea IF 22 5 5 12 33-50 20
11. BK Walldia (P) 22 5 4 13 44-72 19 Rel
12. Annebergs IF (P) 22 1 3 18 28-87 6 Rel
Blekinge
1. Hällaryds IF 22 15 4 3 54-24 49 Prom
2. Saxemara IF (R) 22 14 5 3 62-25 47 Ppo
3. Hörvikens IF 22 13 4 5 71-35 43
4. Listerby IK 22 11 4 7 49-36 37
5. Ronneby BK (R) 22 9 3 10 42-43 30
6. Sillhövda AIK 22 9 3 10 36-43 30
7. Nättraby GoIF 22 8 4 10 45-36 28
8. Jämjö GoIF 22 7 7 8 44-35 28
9. Rödeby AIF 22 8 3 11 37-57 27 Rpo
10. Mörrums GoIS FK (P) 22 7 4 11 28-57 25 Rpo
11. Lyckå FF (P) 22 4 5 13 39-64 17 Rel
12. Högadals IS 22 4 0 18 18-70 12 Rel
Skåne Norra
1. Kågeröds BoIF 22 18 2 2 62-22 56 Prom
2. Klippans FF 22 17 2 3 84-21 53 Prom
3. Hörby FF 22 15 4 3 63-28 49 Ppo
4. Eslövs BK 22 12 3 7 46-37 39
5. Kristianstad BoIS 22 10 2 10 57-50 32
6. Ekets GoIF (R) 22 8 3 11 40-44 27
7. Förslövs IF (P) 22 8 3 11 42-58 27
8. Åhus Horna BK (P) 22 6 5 11 31-48 23
9. Glimåkra IF 22 6 2 14 35-71 20 Rpo
10. Tollarps IF (R) 22 5 4 13 33-55 19 Rpo
11. Västra Karups IF 22 5 4 13 33-56 19 Rel
12. Perstorp Bälinge IK 22 3 4 15 29-65 13 Rel
Skåne Västra
1. IK Wormo (P) 22 13 8 1 43-22 47 Prom
2. Dösjöbro IF (P) 22 12 6 4 47-19 42 Ppo
3. Bjärreds IF 22 10 10 2 37-17 40
4. Staffanstorps GIF (R) 22 12 2 8 60-42 38
5. Malmö City FC 22 9 8 5 47-29 35
6. Helsingborgs Östra IF 22 9 6 7 32-28 33
7. Råå IF (R) 22 9 4 9 41-34 31
8. Åkarps IF 22 8 7 7 44-42 31
9. Harrie FF 22 9 3 10 43-43 30 Rpo
10. Ödåkra IF (P) 22 4 6 12 37-52 18 Rpo
11. FK Bosna 22 4 5 13 32-49 17 Rel
12. Borstahusens BK (R) 22 0 1 21 16-102 1 Rel
Skåne Södra
1. Kulladals FF 22 14 5 3 61-19 47 Prom
2. Öja FF (P) 22 14 4 4 51-29 46 Ppo
3. BK Höllviken 22 12 6 4 63-25 42 Ppo
4. FC Trelleborg 22 10 5 7 40-33 35
5. FBK Balkan 22 10 4 8 46-34 34
6. KSF Kosova (P) 22 8 9 5 49-38 33
7. Limhamns FF 22 10 2 10 37-36 32
8. Lunnarps BK 22 8 4 10 50-54 28
9. Svedala IF 22 8 2 12 37-42 26 Rpo
10. Rydsgårds AIF 22 6 5 11 47-47 23 Rpo
11. Bosnien Hercegovinas SK (P) 22 7 2 13 38-51 23 Rel
12. Oxie SK 22 1 0 21 14-125 3 Rel
Playoff to division 3
Preliminary playoff
Iggesunds IK – Hille IF 3-1, 1-0
IF VP Uppsala – Fardhem Garda BK 6-0 (one game only)
Iggesunds IK & IF VP Uppsala promoted.
Hille IF & Fardhem Garda BK to further playoff.
Group 1
1. Täfteå IK 3 3 0 0 7- 3 9 Remain at 5th level
2. Alviks IK 3 2 0 1 7- 6 6
3. Malå IF 3 0 1 2 8-10 1
4. Luleå SK 3 0 1 2 5- 8 1
Group 2
1. Röbäcks IF 3 2 0 1 7-6 6 Remain at 5th level
2. IFK Holmsund 3 2 0 1 6-6 6
3. Alsens IF 3 1 1 1 8-5 4
4. IF Älgarna 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
Group 3
1. Rengsjö SK 3 2 1 0 7- 3 7 Remain at 5th level
2. Hille IF 3 1 1 1 6- 6 4
3. Ludvika FK 3 1 1 1 6- 7 4
4. Svartviks IF 3 0 1 2 3-10 1
Group 4
1. Strömtorps IK 3 3 0 0 8-2 9 Promoted
2. Västerås BK 30 3 1 1 1 6-5 4 Relegated
3. IFK Västerås FK 3 1 1 1 5-8 4
4. Latorps IF 3 0 0 3 2-6 0
Group 5
1. Enköpings SK FK 3 2 0 1 9- 2 6 Promoted
2. Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 2 0 1 9- 4 6 Relegated
3. Spånga IS FK 3 2 0 1 6- 4 6
4. Fardhem Garda BK 3 0 0 3 2-16 0
Group 6
1. IFK Lidingö FK 3 2 0 1 10- 6 6 Promoted
2. Segeltorps IF 3 2 0 1 8- 6 6 Relegated
3. Oxelösunds IK 3 2 0 1 7- 7 6
4. Hägersten SK 3 0 0 3 4-10 0
Group 7
1. Borens IK 3 2 1 0 5-3 7 Promoted
2. Torstorps IF 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
3. Västerviks FF 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
4. Hvetlanda GIF 3 0 0 3 2-5 0 Relegated
Group 8
1. Landvetter IS 3 2 1 0 8-4 7 Promoted
2. IFK Åmål 3 1 2 0 2-1 5 Relegated
3. Ödsmåls IK 3 0 2 1 4-7 2
4. Alingsås IF FF 3 0 1 2 2-6 1
Group 9
1. Kode IF 3 2 0 1 14- 6 6 Promoted
2. Lunden ÖBK 3 2 0 1 8- 9 6 Relegated
3. Gerdskens BK 3 1 0 2 10-10 3
4. Falköpings FK 3 1 0 2 6-13 3
Group 10
1. Saxemara IF 3 3 0 0 10-3 9 Promoted
2. Kalmar AIK FK 3 2 0 1 18-6 6 Relegated
3. Hörby FF 3 1 0 2 8-12 3
4. IFK S/RIF 3 0 0 3 2-17 0
Group 11
1. Borås AIK 3 2 1 0 12- 1 7 Remain at 5th level
2. Varbergs GIF FK 3 2 1 0 11- 1 7 Promoted*
3. IF Rejban 3 1 0 2 5-10 3
4. Anderstorps IF 3 0 0 3 0-16 0
* = Promoted because of the vacancy left by Assi IF.
Group 12
1. Dösjöbro IF 3 2 1 0 8-2 7 Promoted
2. Öja FF 3 2 0 1 4-4 6
3. BK Höllviken 3 0 2 1 3-4 2
4. Hyllie IK 3 0 1 2 1-6 0 Relegated
Playoff to division 4
NORRBOTTEN
1. GM FF 2 2 2 0 0 10-1 6 Promoted
2. Ersnäs IF 2 0 1 1 4-8 1 Promoted
3. Vittjärvs IK 2 0 1 1 3-8 1
VÄSTERBOTTEN
Ersboda SK – Myckle IK 2-1, 1-1
Ersboda SK promoted.
HÄLSINGLAND
Delsbo IF – Enångers IK 4-3, 2-1
Ilsbo SK – Färila IF 3-2, 2-2
VÄRMLAND
1. Forshaga IF 2 1 1 0 4-3 4 Remain at 6th level
2. Hammarö FK 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
3. Grums IK 2 0 1 1 1-5 1
ÖREBRO
IFK Askersund – Laxå IF 2-3, 1-2
SMÅLAND
1. Sandsbro AIK 3 3 0 0 14- 4 9
2. Tjust IF FF 3 1 0 2 8-10 3
3. Markaryds IF 3 1 0 2 4- 8 3 Relegated
4. Växjö BK 3 1 0 2 3- 7 3 Relegated
1. Stensjöns IF 3 2 1 0 8- 2 7 Relegated
2. Runsten/Möckleby IF 3 1 2 0 5- 4 5 Relegated
3. Smedby BoIK 3 1 1 1 5- 7 4
4. Bosna IF 3 0 0 3 5-13 0
VÄSTERGÖTLAND
1. Råda BK 2 1 1 0 4-0 4
2. Trollhättans FK 2 1 0 1 4-7 3 Relegated
3. Limmareds IF 2 0 1 1 3-4 1
1. Kronängs IF 2 2 0 0 3-1 6 Promoted
2. Hangelösa IF 2 1 0 1 4-4 3
3. Annelunds IF 2 0 0 2 2-6 0 Relegated
BLEKINGE
ämshögs IF – Rödeby AIF 2-1
FC Sölvesborgs United – Mörrums GoIS FK 4-0
Rödeby AIF – Mörrums GoIS FK 2-3
Jämshögs IF & FC Sölvesborg United promoted.
Mörrum remain as Saxemara won the playoff to 5th level.
SKÅNE
Round 1
Helsingborgs AIS - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 1-2, 2-2
Åsums BK - Skånekurd FF 1-2, 2-3
Tågarps AIK - Åstorps FF 4-2, 1-2
Liria IF - Hammenhögs IF 1-1, 1-2
Vellinge IF - Fortuna FF 2-0, 1-4
Önneköps IF - Bosniska FK Behar 2-0, 4-2
Round 2
Hjärsås/Värestorps IF – Ödåkra IF 2-3, 1-4
Skånekurd FF – Svedala IF 3-1, 0-0
Tågarps AIK – Harrie FF 2-1, 2-3
Hammenhögs IF – Tollarps IF 1-2, 4-3
Fortuna FF – Rydsgårds AIF 4-2, 1-3
Önneköps IF– Glimåkra IF 4-0, 3-1
Skånekurd FF, Tågarps AIK, Hammenhögs IF & Önneköps IF promoted.
Svedala IF, Harrie IF, Tollarps IF & Glimåkra IF relegated.
Svenska Cupen
Quarterfinal
Malmö FF - Örebro SK 0-1
IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 2-0
IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF 3-0
BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping FK 3-1
Semifinal
IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 3-1
Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 2-0
Final
IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK 2-1
Swedish teams in the European Cups 2014/15
Champions League
Malmö FF - 2nd qualifying round - Ventspils (LAT) 0-0, 1-0
- 3rd qualifying round - Sparta Praha (CZE) 2-0, 2-4
- Playoff round - RB Salzburg (AUT) 3-0, 1-2
- Group A - Atlético Madrid (ESP) 0-2, 0-5
- Juventus (ITA) 0-2, 0-2
- Olympiacos (GRE) 2-0, 2-4
Malmö FF was the first Swedish team in 14 years to reach the group stage of the Champions League. The goalkeeper Robin Olsen - pictured above - was magnificent in the first match away to RB Salzburg, keeping the deficit to just one. At home at Swedbank Stadion Malmö won 3-0 and secured a place among the big boys.
UEFA Europa League
IF Brommapojkarna - 1st qualifying round - VPS Vaasa (FIN) 2-0, 1-2
- 2nd qualifying round - Crusaders (NIR) 4-0, 1-1
- 3rd qualifying round - Torino (ITA) 0-3, 0-4
IFK Göteborg - 1st qualifying round - Fola Esch (LUX) 0-0, 2-0
- 2nd qualifying round - Györ (HUN) 0-1, 3-0
- 3rd qualifying round - Rio Ave (POR) 0-1, 0-0
AIK - 2nd qualifying round - Linfield (NIR) 2-0, 0-1
- 3rd qualifying round - Astana (KAZ) 0-3, 1-1
IF Elfsborg - 2nd qualifying round - Inter Baku (AZE) 1-0, 0-1 4-3pens
- 3rd qualifying round - FH (ISL) 4-1, 1-2
- Playoff round - Rio Ave (POR) 2-1, 0-1