Aberfeldie, Ave Maria College
Aberfeldie, Our Lady of the Nativity
Aberfeldie, Ressurection House
Airport West, St Christopher's
Albion, St Theresa's
Altona, Mount St Josephs Girls' College
Altona, St Mary's
Ardeer, Mother of God
Avondale Heights, St Martin de Porres
Balwyn, St Paul's College
Beaumaris, Stella Maris
Belgrave, Mater Christi College
Bentleigh, Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College
Bentleigh East, St Peter's
Black Rock, St Joseph's
Box Hill, Our Lady of Sion College
Braybrook, Caroline Chisholm Catholic College
Braybrook, Christ the King
Brighton, St James
Brighton, St Joan of Arc
Brighton, Star of the Sea College
Brighton East, St Finbar's
Broadmeadows, Penola Catholic College
Brunswick East, Our Lady Help of Christians
Brunswick West, St Joseph's
Bulleen, Marcellin College
Bundoora, Parade College
Camberwell, Siena College
Caroline Springs, Christ the Priest
Carrum Downs, St Joachim's
Chelsea, St Joseph's
Clayton, St Peter's
Coburg, Antonine College
Craigieburn, Our Lady's
Deepdene, Our Lady of Good Counsel
Diamond Creek, Sacred heart
Doncaster, St Gregory the Great
Donvale, Whitefriars Catholic College
Doreen, St Paul the Apostle
Doveton, Holy Family School
Drysdale, St Thomas
Eltham, Catholic Ladies' College
Eltham, Our Lady Help of Christians
Elwood, St Columba's
Endeavour Hills, St Paul Apostle North
Epping, St Monica's College
Essendon, St Columba's College
Fawkner, St Mark's
Ferntree Gully, St John the Baptist
Ferntree Gully, St Joseph's College
Fitzroy, Academy of Mary Immaculate
Flemington, St Brendan's
Footscray, St Monica's
Frankston South, St Augustine's
Geelong, St Joseph's College
Geelong East, St Margaret's
Glen Iris, Sacre Coeur
Glen Iris, Sacre Coeur Joigny
Glen Iris, St Cecilia's
Glen Waverley, St Leonard's
Greensborough, St Mary's
Hampton, St Mary's
Hampton Park, St Kevin's
Heidelberg, St John's
Heidelberg West, St Pius X
Highett, St Agnes
Hoppers Crossing, St Peter Apostle
Hoppers Crossing North, St James the Apostle
Ivanhoe, Mary Immaculate
Keilor, St Augustine's
Keilor North, Catholic Regional College
Kew, Gennazzano FCJ College
Kew, Sacred Heart
Kew, Xavier College
Kilmore, St Patrick's
Kingsbury, Our Lady of the Way
Lalor, St Luke's
Langwarrin, St Jude's
Laverton, St Martin de Porres
Lynbrook, St Francis de Sales
Malvern, St Joseph's
Mansfield, St Mary's
Melton, St Dominic's
Melton South, St Anthony of Padua
Mentone, Kilbreda College
Mernda, St Joseph's
Mitcham, St John's
Moorabbin, St Catherine's
Mornington, Padua College
Mount Waverley, Avila College
Mulgrave, Mazenod College
Mulgrave, St John Vianney's
Newcomb, Christ the King
Noble Park, St Anthony's
Noble Park North, Nazareth College
Norlane, St Thomas Aquinas
North Melbourne, St Aloysius College
Northcote, Santa Maria College
Oakleigh, Sacred Heart Girls' College
Oakleigh, Sacred Heart
Ormond, St Kevin's
Parkdale East, St John Vianney's
Pascoe Vale South, Antonine College
Prahran East, Our Lady of Lourdes
Preston West, St Raphael's
Reservoir, Holy Name
Richmond North, Trinity Catholic School
Rosebud, Our Lady of Fatima
Sandringham, Sacred Heart
Scoresby, St Jude's
Seymour, St Mary's College
Somerville, St Brendan's
South Melbourne, Galilee Regional
South Morang, Marymede Catholic College
St Albans, Catholic Regional College
St Albans South, Holy Eucharist
St Kilda East, St Mary's
Sunbury, Holy Trinity
Sunbury, Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Sunbury, Salesian College
Sunbury, St Anne's
Sunshine South West, St Peter's
Sunshine West, St Paul's
Surrey Hills, Our Holy Redeemer
Surrey Hills, Our Lady's
Sydenham, Catholic Regional College
Tarneit, Thomas Carr College
Templestowe, St Charles Borromeo
Thomastown East, St John XXIII
Toorak, Loreto Mandeville Hall
Torquay, St Therese
Vermont, St James
Vermont, St Timothy's
Vermont South, Emmaus College
Wantirna South, Holy Trinity
Watsonia, Loyola College
Werribee, Corpus Christi
Wheelers Hill, Good Shepherd
Wheelers Hill, St Justin's
Windsor, Presentation College
Wyndham Vale, Our Lady of the Southern Cross
Yarraville, St Augustine's
Yea, Sacred Heart