allievi TSRM

Giulia Tampone

Marco Mattarozzi

Marco Mattarozzi

Niccolò Duranti

Singh Manpreet

Jessica Furgada

Sveva Gerevini

Davide Milanesi

Dalila Bonizzi

Rita Bonomi

Luca Busi

Irene Copeta

Dario De Martino

Francesco Forcella

Andra Negroni

Marco Orlandi

Mattia Saccomandi

Noemi Tibaldi

Archenti Giulia

Barili Miriam

Bartolomeo Simone

Bernardi Mirko

Bernieri Michele

Cavalli Carlotta

Gibellini Simone

Guerrini Francesca

Laudini Francescda

Manfredini Erika

Roselli MIchela

Lorenzo Antoniazzi

Debora Compiani

Nadia Florio

Riccardo Frosi

Alessandro Ghiggi

Edoardo Lodi

Lorenzo Paterlini

Giulia Poggi

Giorgio Schillaci

Luca Ubaldini

Leonardo Ales

Sara Barucco

Lorenzo Braga

Riccardo Marchesetti

Elena Conti

Lara Lorenzini

Enrica Mereghetti

Giulia Palazzani

Alessio Paraggio

Paolo Piacentini

Claudio Bertuzzi

Marco Bocelli

Giacomo Ceruti

Fabio Coloberti

Alberto Fusari

Matteo Giovita

Cristina Petruzzelli

Valerio Scroffi

Daniele Tartaglia

Serena Zambelli

Claudia Botticini

Walter Ceresa

Pietro Ciolli

Ugo Farulla

Marco Francesconi

Monica Mor

Alexia Salomoni

Cristina Scanzi

Lorenza Schivardi

Alice Tassan

Alessia Arvetti

Lisa Bisceglia

Stefano Comendulli

Stefania Casotto

Agostina Ferrara

Riccardo Ferrari

Claudio Iannacone

Lorena Impelliccieri

Marino Pierani

Silvia Stornati

iscritti 2007

Elena Bagni

Roberta Bertelli

Susanna Boccelli

Salvatore Giacalone

Fabio Maretta

Mattia Messena

Silvio Piacentni

Alberto Soffiantini

Giuditta Stringhini

Serena Superti

iscritti 2006

Daniele Balzi

Davide Benedusi

Stefano Corvaglia

Marco Decarli

Erika Del Giudice

Marco Doldi

Silvia Galli

Stefano Marinoni

Stefania Simonetti

Vanessa Telo

Vito Bono

Luca Camoni

Alessandro Conti

Arturo Chiarelli

Gianluca D'Amato

Viola Impagnatiello

Stefano Lanzoni

Mirko Laurini

Luca Manenti

Matteo Melis

Alessandro Schiavi

Daniele Talamazzi

Fabio Toschi

Stefania Zumelli

Ambrogio Chiara

Bonzanini Marina

Bosio Eliana

Capelli Elena

Contaldo Milena

Ferrari Valentina

Gozzi Andrea

Piacenza Lorena

Tira Francesca

iscritti 2003

Luca Anselmi

Romina Bonetti

Mara Cruso

Stefano Feroldi

Sara Fontana

Elena Lodi

Francesco Lucentini

Gianluca Somenzi

Stella Sora

Gloria Tomasoni

iscritti 2002

Debora Barbera

Marco Bonaglia

Stefania Boni

Clara Ceruti

Greta Cocchi

Vito Ferlito

Elisa Girelli

Rossella Gueli

Silvia Ponzoni

Gerola Piergiuseppe

Facchetti Claudia

Manfredini Ilaria

Inturri Angela

Seletti Andrea

Filippi Gianluca

Federico Sebastiano

Viardi Mario

Viardi Mario

Rossetti Chiara

Goffredi Michela

Cisini Laura

Caminati Chiara

Pizzi Lucia

Tomasoni Viola

Camossi Davide

Rosa Roberto

Barbara Carè