Search this site
Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
Madison Bulldogs
Home
Hall of Fame
Dan Barker
Jim Cordts
Duane Poppen
Tom Orton
Don Larson
Jeff Schemmel
Carol 'Kappenman' Shaver
Doug Vlasman
Tammy Sterzinger
Denny Halseth
Ray Thomas
Maureen 'Green' Casey
Dan Johnson
Cal Mathison
Kerry Pearson
Ray 'Bud' Wenk, Jr.
Todd Koster
Bob Appelwick
Dale Waba
Bob Rumrill
Bob VanDeest
Larry Beesley
Kelli Sheffield
Don Johnson
Bob Price
Tom Bloom
Bob Miller
Heith Janke
Jeff Anderson
Roger Olson
Erin 'Jankord' Hall
Kerri 'Stratton' Sullivan
Doug Fields
Mike Anderson
Jim Havlik
Kester Dahl
Pete Strewe
Dan Poppen
Adam Ericsson
Earl Hilton
Eric Cummins
Sally 'Meyer' Koberlein
John Collignon
Linda Collignon
Joyce Farrell
Josh Anderson
1995 Gymnastics
Jerome Garry
Jordan Zens
1993 Boys Track & Field
Pat Prostrollo
Kristen 'Osterberg' Stengel
Scott Weber
1991 Wrestling Team
Jason Maxwell
Kelly Merager
Donald 'Bud' Weiland
1945 Boys Basketball
Tom Nielsen
Tom Osterberg
Jim Schrepel
2004 Boys Golf
Kevin DeCurtins
Brooke 'Postma' Edgar
Brittany ‘Postma’ Green
Jenessa Goeman
1989 Girls Golf
Jeff Bloom
Dick Ericsson
Gary Johnson
Kari 'Schaefer' Clem
1995 Volleyball
Dean Koster
Lars Johnson
Jeramy Geditz
Doug Sims
2000 Cross Country
Bud Postma
DeLon Mork
Katie 'Breuer' Noyes
Brady Wiebe
Tony Fiegen
Jenna Nielsen
2008 Gymnastics
Telly Mikel
Chad White
Championships
Records
Football Records
Volleyball Records
Cross Country Records
Golf Records
Gymnastics Records
Wrestling Records
Girls Basketball Records
Boys Basketball Records
Girls Tennis Records
Boys Tennis Records
Track & Field Records
Sports History
Football History
Cross Country History
Golf History
Wrestling History
Boys Basketball History
Boys Tennis History
Track & Field History
Volleyball History
Gymnastics History
Girls Basketball History
Girls Tennis History
MVPs
Boys MVPs
Girls MVPs
Madison Bulldogs
Home
Hall of Fame
Dan Barker
Jim Cordts
Duane Poppen
Tom Orton
Don Larson
Jeff Schemmel
Carol 'Kappenman' Shaver
Doug Vlasman
Tammy Sterzinger
Denny Halseth
Ray Thomas
Maureen 'Green' Casey
Dan Johnson
Cal Mathison
Kerry Pearson
Ray 'Bud' Wenk, Jr.
Todd Koster
Bob Appelwick
Dale Waba
Bob Rumrill
Bob VanDeest
Larry Beesley
Kelli Sheffield
Don Johnson
Bob Price
Tom Bloom
Bob Miller
Heith Janke
Jeff Anderson
Roger Olson
Erin 'Jankord' Hall
Kerri 'Stratton' Sullivan
Doug Fields
Mike Anderson
Jim Havlik
Kester Dahl
Pete Strewe
Dan Poppen
Adam Ericsson
Earl Hilton
Eric Cummins
Sally 'Meyer' Koberlein
John Collignon
Linda Collignon
Joyce Farrell
Josh Anderson
1995 Gymnastics
Jerome Garry
Jordan Zens
1993 Boys Track & Field
Pat Prostrollo
Kristen 'Osterberg' Stengel
Scott Weber
1991 Wrestling Team
Jason Maxwell
Kelly Merager
Donald 'Bud' Weiland
1945 Boys Basketball
Tom Nielsen
Tom Osterberg
Jim Schrepel
2004 Boys Golf
Kevin DeCurtins
Brooke 'Postma' Edgar
Brittany ‘Postma’ Green
Jenessa Goeman
1989 Girls Golf
Jeff Bloom
Dick Ericsson
Gary Johnson
Kari 'Schaefer' Clem
1995 Volleyball
Dean Koster
Lars Johnson
Jeramy Geditz
Doug Sims
2000 Cross Country
Bud Postma
DeLon Mork
Katie 'Breuer' Noyes
Brady Wiebe
Tony Fiegen
Jenna Nielsen
2008 Gymnastics
Telly Mikel
Chad White
Championships
Records
Football Records
Volleyball Records
Cross Country Records
Golf Records
Gymnastics Records
Wrestling Records
Girls Basketball Records
Boys Basketball Records
Girls Tennis Records
Boys Tennis Records
Track & Field Records
Sports History
Football History
Cross Country History
Golf History
Wrestling History
Boys Basketball History
Boys Tennis History
Track & Field History
Volleyball History
Gymnastics History
Girls Basketball History
Girls Tennis History
MVPs
Boys MVPs
Girls MVPs
More
Home
Hall of Fame
Dan Barker
Jim Cordts
Duane Poppen
Tom Orton
Don Larson
Jeff Schemmel
Carol 'Kappenman' Shaver
Doug Vlasman
Tammy Sterzinger
Denny Halseth
Ray Thomas
Maureen 'Green' Casey
Dan Johnson
Cal Mathison
Kerry Pearson
Ray 'Bud' Wenk, Jr.
Todd Koster
Bob Appelwick
Dale Waba
Bob Rumrill
Bob VanDeest
Larry Beesley
Kelli Sheffield
Don Johnson
Bob Price
Tom Bloom
Bob Miller
Heith Janke
Jeff Anderson
Roger Olson
Erin 'Jankord' Hall
Kerri 'Stratton' Sullivan
Doug Fields
Mike Anderson
Jim Havlik
Kester Dahl
Pete Strewe
Dan Poppen
Adam Ericsson
Earl Hilton
Eric Cummins
Sally 'Meyer' Koberlein
John Collignon
Linda Collignon
Joyce Farrell
Josh Anderson
1995 Gymnastics
Jerome Garry
Jordan Zens
1993 Boys Track & Field
Pat Prostrollo
Kristen 'Osterberg' Stengel
Scott Weber
1991 Wrestling Team
Jason Maxwell
Kelly Merager
Donald 'Bud' Weiland
1945 Boys Basketball
Tom Nielsen
Tom Osterberg
Jim Schrepel
2004 Boys Golf
Kevin DeCurtins
Brooke 'Postma' Edgar
Brittany ‘Postma’ Green
Jenessa Goeman
1989 Girls Golf
Jeff Bloom
Dick Ericsson
Gary Johnson
Kari 'Schaefer' Clem
1995 Volleyball
Dean Koster
Lars Johnson
Jeramy Geditz
Doug Sims
2000 Cross Country
Bud Postma
DeLon Mork
Katie 'Breuer' Noyes
Brady Wiebe
Tony Fiegen
Jenna Nielsen
2008 Gymnastics
Telly Mikel
Chad White
Championships
Records
Football Records
Volleyball Records
Cross Country Records
Golf Records
Gymnastics Records
Wrestling Records
Girls Basketball Records
Boys Basketball Records
Girls Tennis Records
Boys Tennis Records
Track & Field Records
Sports History
Football History
Cross Country History
Golf History
Wrestling History
Boys Basketball History
Boys Tennis History
Track & Field History
Volleyball History
Gymnastics History
Girls Basketball History
Girls Tennis History
MVPs
Boys MVPs
Girls MVPs
Boys Basketball History
Boys Basketball History
Report abuse
Page details
Page updated
Report abuse