Меморіал Молчановського 2017

1 тур. 05.03, неділя
10:00 "РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА" (РІВНЕ) - "СЛАВІЯ" (ОМЕЛЯНА) 0:1
11:20 "ЕКСПРЕС" (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - ФК "ГОЩА-АГАТ" 4:2
12:40 "ЧАЙКА" (МАЛИНІВКА) - ФК "САДОВЕ-2"  2:4
14:00 "ПОЛІССЯ" (МАЛЯТИН) - ХФК "НАДІЯ" (РІВНЕ) 1:1
15:20 "ГОРИНЬ" (КУСТИН) - "АГАТ" (СИМОНІВ) 0:1

3 тур. 12.03, неділя
10:00 "Славія"
(Омеляна)
 - "Гоща-Агат" 5:0
11:20 
"Експрес" - "Рівес-Хуторянка" 0:1
12:40 
"Чайка" (Малинівка) - "Агат" 0:2
14:00 ХФК "Надія"
 - 
ФК "Садове-2" 2:1
15:20 
ФК "Полісся" 
 - "Горинь" 0:3

2 тур. 11.03, субота
10:00 "Рівес-Хуторянка" - ХФК "Надія" 3:1
11:20 
"Славія" (Омеляна) - "Горинь" 6:0
12:40 
"Експрес" (Здолбунів) - "Полісся" 1:0
14:00 
"Чайка" (Малинівка) - 
ФК "Гоща-Агат" 3:0
15:20 
ФК "Садове-2" 
 - "Агат" (Симонів) 2:0

4 тур, 18.03, субота
10:00 ХФК «НАДІЯ» - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» 3:1
11:20 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) 2:2
12:40 «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) 5:0
14:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) 4:2
15:20 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) – ФК «САДОВЕ-2» 1:2

5 тур, 19.03, неділя
10:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - ФК «САДОВЕ-2» 0:0
11:20 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» 3:2
12:40 «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) - «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) 0:7
14:00 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) 4:0
15:20 ХФК «НАДІЯ» – «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) 6:1

6 тур, 25.03, субота
10:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» 0:0
11:20 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) 1:1
12:40 «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) 7:0
14:00 ХФК «НАДІЯ» - «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) 5:1
15:20 «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) – ФК «САДОВЕ-2» 0:5 (тех. рез.)

7 тур, 26.03, неділя
10:00 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - ФК «САДОВЕ-2» 0:4
11:20 «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) - «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» 1:2
12:40 «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) - «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) 4:1
14:00 ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) 0:0
15:20 ХФК «НАДІЯ» – «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) 0:2

9 тур, 29.03, середа
17:30 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» - «ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) 2:0

9 тур, 30.03, четвер
17:30 ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» - «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) 2:2

8 тур, 01.04, субота
10:00 «РІВЕС-ХУТОРЯНКА» – «АГАТ» (СИМОНІВ) 1:0
11:20 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - ХФК «НАДІЯ» 0:1
12:40 «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) 0:5
(тех.рез.)
ФК «САДОВЕ-2» - ФК «ГОЩА-АГАТ» 5:0 (тех.рез.)
«ПОЛІССЯ» (МАЛЯТИН) - «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) 0:5 (тех.рез.)

9 тур, 02.04, неділя
09:30 ХФК «НАДІЯ» - «ГОРИНЬ» (КУСТИН) 5:3
11:00 «ЕКСПРЕС» (ЗДОЛБУНІВ) - «ЧАЙКА» (МАЛИНІВКА) 1:2
12:30 ФК «САДОВЕ-2» – «СЛАВІЯ» (В. ОМЕЛЯНА) 0:0


Підсумкова турнірна таблиця Меморіалу Молчановського 2017

   Команда І В Н П Мз Мп Різн О
1 "Славія" (В. Омеляна) 9 7 2 0 32 1 +31 23
2 ФК "Садове-2" 9 6 2 1 23 5 +18 20
3 "Рівес-Хуторянка" (Рівне) 9 6 2 1 13 5 +8 20
4 ХФК "Надія" (Рівне) 9 6 1 2 24 13 +11 19
5 "Експрес" (Здолбунів) 9 3 2 4 13 13 0 11
6 "Агат" (Симонів) 9 3 2 4 12 20 -8 11
7 "Чайка" (Малинівка) 9 3 0 6 14 27 -13 9
8 "Полісся" (Малятин) 9 2 1 6 13 20 -7 7
9 "Горинь" (Кустин) 9 1 1 7 8 30 -22 4
10 ФК "Гоща-Агат" 9 0 3 6 7 25 -18 3

Підсумкова шахматка.

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. "Славія" (В. Омеляна) -X- 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 7:0 5:0 5:0 6:0 5:0
2. ФК "Садове-2" 0:0 -X- 0:0 1:2 4:0 2:0 4:2 2:1 5:0 5:0
3. "Рівес-Хуторянка" (Рівне) 0:1 0:0 -X- 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:2 0:0
4. ХФК "Надія" (Рівне) 0:2 2:1 1:3 -X- 1:0 5:1 6:1 1:1 5:3 3:1
5. "Експрес" (Здолбунів) 1:1 0:4 0:1 0:1 -X- 2:2 1:2 1:0 4:0 4:2
6. "Агат" (Симонів) 0:7 0:2 0:1 1:5 2:2 -X- 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:2
7. "Чайка" (Малинівка) 0:5 2:4 1:2 1:6 2:1 0:2 -X- 0:7 5:0 3:0
8. "Полісся" (Малятин) 0:5 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:4 7:0 -X- 0:3 3:2
9. "Горинь" (Кустин) 0:6 0:5 2:4 3:5 0:4 0:1 0:5 3:0 -X- 0:0
10. ФК "Гоща-Агат" 0:5 0:5 0:0 1:3 2:4 2:2 0:3 2:3 0:0 -X-
Comments