Ranglijst 2019
(aanvullingen/correctie via mail of app, update 31-12-2019)
++++++++++++++++++++++++
4 mijl (netto-tijden):
1. Arjan Marchand, 19.22 (Groningen, 13-10).
2. Mathijs de Vroome, 21.19 (Groningen, 13-10).
3. Sander de Boer, 21.23 (Groningen, 13-10).
4. Richard Stel, 22.01 (Groningen, 13-10).
5, Maurice Kram, 22.16 (Groningen, 13-10).
6. Martijn Tervelde, 22.39 (Groningen, 13-10).
7. Herwin Veenstra, 22.54 (Groningen, 13-10).
8. Remco Bakker, 23.13 (Groningen, 13-10).
9. Jos Richie, 23.22 (Groningen, 13-10).
10. Jacob van der Meulen, 24.11 (Groningen, 13-10).
11. Jorrit Waslander, 24.38 (Groningen, 13-10).
12. Lise Houwer, 25.09 (Groningen, 13-10).
13. Evert Jan Heringa, 25.29 (Groningen, 13-10).
14. Lotte de Hosson, 25.44 (Groningen, 13-10).
15. Marko Huizing, 26.01 (Groningen, 13-10).
16. Niels Taatgen, 27.46 (Groningen, 13-10).
17. Lucas Buikema, 28.27 (Groningen, 13-10).
18. Frans Hoekstra, 29.27 (Groningen, 13-10).
10 km
1. Arjan Marchand, 31.25 (Wagenborgen, 7-9)
2. Bjorn de Laat, 34.13 (Stadskanaal, 22-4).
3. Sander de Boer, 34.21 (Vries, 10-11).
4. Mathijs de Vroome, 34.23 (Vries, 10-11).
5. Jos Boonstra, 34.28 (Zweeloo, 12-1).
6.. Karel-Jan Lensen, 34.29 (Bovensmilde, 14-7).
7. Jaap Bouwman, 34.32 (Winschoten, 14-9).
8. Maurice Kram, 34.47 (Leeuwarden,19-5).
9. Richard Stel, 34.57 (Zuidwolde, 6-10).
10. Herwin Veenstra, 36.01 (Bovensmilde, 14-7).
11. Ad van Erp, 36.49 (Heerde, 19-1).
12. Martijn Tervelde, 36.53 (Winschoten, 14-9).
13. Jos Richie, 37.25 (Borger, 4-5).
14. Hein Tjoelker, 37.37 (Winschoten, 14-9).
15. Grant de Munnik 34.46 (Uithuizen, 13-4);
16. Remko Bakker, 37.46 (Wagenborgen, 7-9).
17. Lotte de Hosson, 38.39 (Groningen, 2-3).
18. Jacob van der Meulen, 38.46 (Bovensmilde, 14-7).
19. Henri van Hoeve, 39.27 (Winschoten, 14-9).
20. Pieter Dirk Riedstra, 39.56 (Winschoten, 14-9).
20. Marko Huizing, 40.14 (Leek, 23-3)
22. Evert Jan Heringa, 40.41 (Vries, 10-11)
23. Jurre van der Vaart, 41.05 (Winschoten, 14-9).
24. Lise Houwer, 41.46 (Diever, 30-7).
25. Ydwine van der Veen, 42.13 (Leeuwarden 19-5).
26. Sarthak Misra, 42.32 (Winschoten, 14-9).
27. Lucas Buikema, 43.04 (Gieten, 11-5).
15 km
1. Arjan Marchand, 47.30 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
2. Sander de Boer, 51.44 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
3. Bjorn de Laat, 52.38 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
4. Richard Stel, 54.16 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
5. Maurice Kram, 54.21 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
6. Herwin Veenstra, 55.03 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
7. Martijn Tervelde, 55.36 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
8. Ad van Erp, 56.51 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
9. Henri van Hoeve, 58.08 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
10. Niels Wieringa, 58.36 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
11. Jorrit Waslander, 59.07 (Nijmegen, 17-11).
16,1 km
1.Karel-Jan Lensen, 56.50 (Heerenveen, 4-5).
2. Bjorn de Laat, 57.50 (Tilburg, 1-9).
3. Mathijs de Vroome, 58.22 (Schiermonnikoog, 30-3).
4. Martijn Tervelde, 59.12 (Hoogeveen, 14-4).
5. Henri van Hoeve, 1.06.56 (Amsterdam, 22-9).
6. Evert Jan Heringa, 1.07.26 (Oldehove, 27-4).
7. Marko Huizing, 1.11.24 (Schiermonnikoog, 30-3).
8. Niels Taatgen, 1.14.12 (Amsterdam, 22-9).
21,1 km
1.. Bjorn de Laat, 1.14.45 (Blijham, 28-12).
2. Jos Boonstra, 1.15.38 (Thesinge, 28-9).
3. Arjan Marchand, 1.16.15 (Leeuwarden, 30-3).
4. Richard Stel, 1.17.15 (Drunen, 17-3).
5. Hein Tjoelker, 1.17.18 (Leek, 23-3).
6. Karel-Jan Lensen, 1.17.29 (Leek, 23-3).
7. Herwin Veenstra, 1.17.29 (Haren, 9-3).
8. Jaap Bouwmna, 1.17.43 (Leek, 23-3).
9. Maurice Kram, 1.17.58 (Haren, 9-3),
10. Sjoerd Bakker, 1.22.47 (Oostvoorne, 10-3
11. Ad van Erp, 1.23.10 (Leeuwarden, 30-03).
12. Grant de Munnik, 1.23.45 (Balk, 21-12).
13. Jacob van der Meulen, 1.23.48 (Blijham, 28-12).
14. Lotte de Hosson, 1.24.47 (Gieten, 11-5).
15. Peter Bon, 1.25.45 (Blijham, 28-12).
16. Jos Richie, 1.33.52 (Leek, 23-3)
17.Ydwine van der Veen, 1.34.44 (Bovensmilde, 14-7).
18. Marko Huizing, 1.35.44 (Bovensmilde, 14-7).
19. Evert Jan Heringa, 1.35.46
42,2 km
1. Jos Boonstra, 2.32.55 (Amsterdam, 20-10).
2. Bjorn de Laat, 2.36.47 (Berlijn, 29-9).
3. Jaap Bouwman, 2.43.19 (Amsterdam, 20-10).
4. Hein Tjoelker, 2.43.52 (Parijs, 14-4),
5. Herwin Veenstra, 2.44.28 (Rotterdam, 7-4).
6. Richard Stel, 2.46.02 (Rotterdam, 7-4).
7. Grant de Munnik, 2.54.01 (Bremen, 14-4).
8. Sander de Boer, 2.54.51 (Hamburg, 28-4).
9. Ad van Erp, 2.55.43 (Amsterdam, (20-10).
10. Lotte de Hosson, 2.58.32 (Rotterdam, 7-4)
11..Sjoerd Bakker, 3.22.55 (Rotterdam, 7-4).
60 km
1. Herwin Veenstra, 3.28.25 (Winschoten, 14-9).
2. Jos Richie, 5.11.30 (Texel, 7-4)
++++++++++
Baan
800 mter
1. Frans Hoekstra, 2.44.56 (Utrecht, 30-8).
1500 meter
1. Frans Hoekstra, 5.36.06 (Wageniningen, 5-7).
3000 meter
1. Arjan Marchand, 8.57.79 (Groningen, 8-6).
2. Karel-Jan Lensen, 9.38.01 (Groningen, 8-6).
3. Martijn Tervelde, 9.58.99 (Groningen, 8-6)
5000 meter
1. Arjan Marchand, 15.04.16 (Zwolle, 10-5).
2. Mathijs de Vroome, 15.54.58 (Zwoole, 17-5).
3. Karel-Jan Lensen, 16.26.33 (Zwolle, 10-5).
4. Maurice Kram, 16.58.18 (Zwolle, 10-5).
5. Martijn Tervelde 17.23.56 (Zwolle, 10-5).
6. Ydwine van der Veen, 19.18.31 (Zwolle, 10-5).
10000 meter
1. Mathijs de Vroome, 34.48.30 (Steenwijk, 5-7).