Ranglijst 2006
10 km
1. Jacob Vos, 33.24 (Onderdendam, 1-9)
2. Bas de Vries, 34.13 (Wildervank, 2-9)
3. Arjen Reinsma, 35.01 (Uithuizermeeden, 23-9)
4. Kor van der Kooi, 35.44 (Marum, 36)
5. Jan Rienk Timmer, 35.53 (Onderdendam, 1-9)
6. Marcel Eling, 35.55 (Marum, 3-6)
7. Lucas Buikema, 35.56 (Veendam, 14-5)
8. Jacob van der Meulen, 37.04 (Veendam, 14-5)
9. Marcel van Gemert, 37.04 (Winschoten, 16-9)
10. Henk Por, 37.22 (Zuidlaren, 14-10)
11. Martin Spraakman, 37.28 (Zuidlaren, 14-10)
12. Jos Richie, 37.41 (Veendam, 14-5)
13. Eeuwe Schot, 37.43 (Stadskanaal, 7-1)
14. Mark Romaya, 38.26 (Uithuizermeeden, 23-9)
15. Frans Hoekstra, 39.13 (Zuidlaren, 14-10)
16. Erwin Rinsma, 42.17 (Winschoten, 16-9)
15 km
1. Jacob Vos, 51.45 (Zuidhorn, 9-9)
2. Bas de Vries, 53.11 (Zuidhorn, 9-9)
3. Arjen Reinsma, 54.24 (Zuidhorn, 9-9)
4. Marcel Eling, 55.52 (Zuidhorn, 9-9)
5. Jan Rienk Timmer, 56.45 (Zuidhorn, 9-9)
6. Henk Por, Veendam, 56.38 (Veendam, 13-2)
7. Martin Spraakman, 57.41 (Nijmegen, 19-11)
8. Eeuwe Schot, 58.39 (Veendam, 13-2)
9. Mark Romaya, 59.28 (Zuidhorn, 9-9)
16,1 km
1. Jacob Vos, 54.35 (Siddeburen, 22-4)
2. Bas de Vries, 56.32 (Bedum, 30-9)
3. Arjen Reinsma, 58.38 (Bedum, 30-9)
4. Lucas Buikema, 1.00.37 (Siddeburen, 22-4)
5. Marcel Eling, 1.01.11 (Bedum, 30-9)
6. Jos Richie, 1.01.49 (Siddeburen, 22-4)
7. Jacob van der Meulen, 1.02.20 (Hoogezand, 20-5)
8. Jan Rienk Timmer, 1.02.44 (Bedum, 30-9)
9. Mark Romaya, 1.04.16 (Bedum, 30-9)
10. Martin Spraakman, 1.05.21 (Amsterdam, 17-9)
11. Eeuwe Schot, 1.08.41 (Bedum, 30-9)
21,1 km
1. Jacob Vos, 1.13.04 (Groningen, 25-5)
2. Bas de Vries, 1.15.10 (Ulrum, 29-7)
3. Marcel Eling, 1.20.31 (Ureterp, 28-1)
4. Mark Romaya, 1.21.17 (Haren, 11-3)
5. Arjen Reinsma, 1.21.49 (Haren, 11-3)
6. Henk Por, 1.22.23 (Haren, 11-3)
7. Jan Rienk Timmer, 1.22.35 (Haren, 11-3)
8. Jos Richie, 1.27.02 (Den Haag, 25-3)
9. Eeuwe Schot, 1.33.34 (Blijham, 30-12)
10. Erwin Rinsma, 1.35.00 (Bourtange, 29-10)
42,2 km
1. Bas de Vries, 2.50.23 (Rotterdam, 9-4)
2. Mark Romaya, 2.59.43 (Rotterdam, 9-4)
----------------- baanranglijst 2006 -------------
400 m
1. Jacob van der Meulen, 58.21 (Hoorn, 18-6)
2. Lucas Buikema, 64.79 (Almelo, 7-5)
800 m
1. Jacob van der Meulen, 2.13.93 (Hoorn, 18-6)
2. Frans Hoekstra, 2.16.98 (Krommenie, 10-9)
3. Lucas Buikema, 2.21.88 (Apeldoorn, 14-6)
4. Kor van der Kooi, 2.22.7 (Groningen, 30-9)
1500 m
1. Kor van der Kooi, 4.44.75 (Krommenie, 10-9)
2. Lucas Buikema, 4.45.47 (Hoorn, 18-6)
3. Frans Hoekstra, 4.48.3 (Groningen, 14-7)
4. Martin Spraakman, 5.06.46 (Utrecht, 5-5)
3000 m
1. Bas de Vries, 9.22.4 (Groningen, 14-7)
2. Jacob Vos, 9.33.5 (Groningen, 14-7)
3. Lucas Buikema, 10.25.89 (Utrecht, 9-6)
4. Frans Hoekstra, 10.37.71 (Utrecht, 28-7)
5000 m
1. Jacob Vos, 16.31.27 (Hoorn, 18-6)
2. Kor van der Kooi, 17.43.77 (Groningen, 19-5)
3. Lucas Buikema, 17.50.61 (Utrecht, 5-5)
4. Frans Hoekstra, 19.08.9 (Groningen, 30-9)
10000 m
1. Lucas Buikema, 36.27.02 (Vught, 25-5)
4 Mijl
1. Jacob Vos, 20.53 (Groningen 8-10).
2. Bas de Vries, 21.47 (Groningen 8-10).
3. Arjen Reinsma, 22.14 (Groningen 8-10).
4. Jan Rienk Timmer, 22.39 (Groningen 8-10).
5. Kor van der Kooi, 22.41(Groningen 8-10).
6. Marcel Eling, 23.10 (Groningen 8-10).
7. Mark Romaya, 23.48 (Groningen 8-10). Jacob en Bas en toeschouwers, Winsum 2006.
8. Martin Spraakman, 23.57 (Groningen 8-10).
9. Henk Por, 23.55 (Groningen 8-10).
10. Eeuwe Schot, 24.56 (Groningen 8-10).
11. Erwin Rinsma, 25.22 (Groningen 8-10).
12. Frans Hoekstra, 25.33 (Groningen 8-10).
13. Jos Richie, 26.01 (Groningen 8-10).