Heat Sheets Mt. Dora Kiwanis Invite

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Athletics' Scori

     Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational - 2014-02-21     
        Mount Dora High School, Mount Dora, FL        

                      Event #1 - HS Girls Discus                      
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Jade Apolo-Hecker              0    12 Umatilla HS               
  2 Hannah Beck                    0     9 Tavares HS                
  3 Alexis Jackson                 0     9 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Emily Chapman                  0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Cindi Illere                   0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Gloria Katuka                  0    11 Montverde Academy         
  7 Cara Johnson                   0    11 Montverde Academy         
  8 Kiara Williams                 0     9 Lake Weir HS              
Flight 2
  1 Tiffany Smith                  0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Matti Hudak                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Destini Johnson                0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Shatinese Bracey               0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Danielle Toigo                 0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Napria Ellis                   0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  7 Ashley Duncan                  0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  8 Laura Trussell                 0    11 Tavares HS                
Flight 3
  1 Courtney Brown                 0    10 Umatilla HS               
  2 Arturah Reid                   0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Caroline Maclean               0    11 Tavares HS                
  4 Dahlia Rhoden                  0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Tiffany Dewitt                 0    11 Montverde Academy         
  6 Keyanna Flewellen              0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Jennifer Clutts                0    12 Tavares HS                
  8 Leanna Bryant                  0    12 Umatilla HS               

                      Event #2 - HS Boys Discus                       
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Michael Markham                0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  2 Malik Bakr                     0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Riley Smith                    0    10 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Rahmad Fortune                 0    10 Montverde Academy         
  5 Abdul Bello                    0    11 Montverde Academy         
  6 Luis Vidal                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  7 Antonie Graham                 0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  8 Akili Hart                     0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
  9 Noah Barefoot                  0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
Flight 2
  1 Christopher James              0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Blane Winkler                  0    12 Umatilla HS               
  3 Justin Lewis                   0    11 Umatilla HS               
  4 Joseph Addenbrooke             0    10 Umatilla HS               
  5 Dick Marinacci                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Zach Hayes                     0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  7 Austin Reyna                   0    10 Tavares HS                
  8 Trinity Mims                   0    10 Montverde Academy         
  9 Frankie Villante               0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
Flight 3
  1 Anthony Monteleone             0    11 Montverde Academy         
  2 Charles Gates                  0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Chase Yamin                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Nathan Bedard                  0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Alexander Kilfoyle             0    12 Tavares HS                
  6 Mark Messeguer                 0    12 Winter Springs HS         
  7 Joseph Fenlon                  0    12 Tavares HS                
  8 Jake Jessup                    0     9 Tavares HS                
  9 Ryan Walsh                     0    12 Winter Springs HS         

                     Event #3 - HS Girls Shot Put                     
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Cara Johnson                   0    11 Montverde Academy         
  2 Kyra Ellison                   0     9 Leesburg HS               
  3 Sidney Davis                   0    11 Leesburg HS               
  4 Kavell Fletcher                0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Taylor Banks                   0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  6 Gloria Katuka                  0    11 Montverde Academy         
Flight 2
  1 Jade Apolo-Hecker              0    12 Umatilla HS               
  2 Hannah Beck                    0     9 Tavares HS                
  3 Ashley Johnson                 0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Alexis Jackson                 0     9 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Shacari Beshears               0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Danielle Toigo                 0     9 Mount Dora HS             
Flight 3
  1 Matti Hudak                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Tiffany Smith                  0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Caroline Maclean               0    11 Tavares HS                
  4 Courtney Brown                 0    10 Umatilla HS               
  5 A'yonnie Walton                1078  9 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Kiarra Greene                  0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Napria Ellis                   0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
Flight 4
  1 Laura Trussell                 0    11 Tavares HS                
  2 Keyanna Flewellen              0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Tiffany Dewitt                 0    11 Montverde Academy         
  4 Desha Francois                 0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Jennifer Clutts                0    12 Tavares HS                
  6 Leanna Bryant                  0    12 Umatilla HS               
  7 BeJai Fray                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              

                     Event #4 - HS Boys Shot Put                      
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Deondre Wilson                 0    12 Leesburg HS               
  2 Bryce Gamble                   0    11 Leesburg HS               
  3 Anthony Brown                  0    10 Leesburg HS               
  4 Luis Vidal                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Tygar Shelhart                 0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  6 Benido Adonis                  0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
Flight 2
  1 Christopher James              0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Brady Stonebraker              0    11 Umatilla HS               
  3 Scotty Nicholas                0    11 Umatilla HS               
  4 John Perdue                    0    12 Tavares HS                
  5 Michael Markham                0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Malik Bakr                     0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
  7 Abdul Bello                    0    11 Montverde Academy         
  8 Riley Smith                    0    10 Mount Dora HS             
Flight 3
  1 Nathan Bedard                  0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  2 Nathan Conley                  0    11 Umatilla HS               
  3 Anthony Monteleone             0    11 Montverde Academy         
  4 Trinity Mims                   0    10 Montverde Academy         
  5 Mark Messeguer                 0    12 Winter Springs HS         
  6 Noah Barefoot                  0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Chase Yamin                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  8 Dylan Williams                 0    10 Tavares HS                
Flight 4
  1 Rahmad Fortune                 0    10 Montverde Academy         
  2 Dick Marinacci                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Steven Gonzalez                0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Alexander Kilfoyle             0    12 Tavares HS                
  5 Daniel Carr                    0    11 Tavares HS                
  6 Charles Gates                  0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  7 Frankie Villante               0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  8 Ryan Walsh                     0    12 Winter Springs HS         

                    Event #5 - HS Girls High Jump                     
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Haidyn Turner                  0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Shania Meerten                 0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Shaquanda Brown                0    12 Tavares HS                
  4 Grace Walker                   0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Christine McNeal               0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  6 Kiara Hamilton                 0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  7 Diviana Forrest                0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
  8 Javonia Ellis                  0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
  9 Baily Babcock                  0    10 Umatilla HS               
 10 Bella Miller                   0    11 Umatilla HS               
 11 Dylan Reilly                   0    12 Mount Dora HS             
 12 Haley Rodriguez                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
 13 Chandler Findley               0    10 Mount Dora HS             
 14 Alecia Sabourin                0    12 Umatilla HS               
 15 Kalista Torres                 0    10 Lake Weir HS              

                     Event #6 - HS Boys High Jump                     
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Justin Lewis                   0    11 Umatilla HS               
  2 Cody Gilmore                   0    12 Umatilla HS               
  3 Tyler Belyeu                   0    10 Umatilla HS               
  4 Demetrius Ramirez              0    12 Tavares HS                
  5 Osirus Munn                    0    12 Tavares HS                
  6 John Falarski                  0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  7 Carlton Lyew-Gregory           0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  8 Bayden Dora                    0    11 Tavares HS                
  9 De'Shawn Dandridge             0    11 Tavares HS                
 10 Jonathan Streb                 0    12 Lake Weir HS              
 11 Tavis Smith                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
 12 Ariel Medina                   0    12 Lake Weir HS              
 13 Jeramiah Brown                 0    11 Mount Dora HS             
 14 Tahj Malone                    0    11 Montverde Academy         

                    Event #7 - HS Girls Pole Vault                    
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Haidyn Turner                  0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Cheyenna Thornberg             0    11 Umatilla HS               
  3 Tracy Boyles                   0    12 Umatilla HS               
  4 Makenzi Conner                 0    10 Tavares HS                
  5 Emily Westlake                 1095 12 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Summer Vishnu                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  7 Kewana Turner                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  8 Reva Tari                      0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  9 Marta Olmos                    0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
 10 Victoria Crabill               0    10 Mount Dora HS             
 11 Carley Huffstetler             0    10 Umatilla HS               

                    Event #8 - HS Boys Pole Vault                     
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Kane Minor                     0    11 Umatilla HS               
  2 Gary Johnson                   0     9 Umatilla HS               
  3 Max Floren                     0     9 Umatilla HS               
  4 Justin Mouriz                  0    12 Tavares HS                
  5 Luke Ettinger                  1210 10 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Raymond Jabbour                0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  7 Dylan Hatcher                  0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  8 Griffin Joiner                 0    10 Tavares HS                
  9 Lucke Fransenberg              1083 10 Mount Dora HS             
 10 Noah Falcon                    0    10 Tavares HS                
 11 Tristan Weld                   0    11 Mount Dora HS             

                    Event #9 - HS Girls Long Jump                     
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Alexandra Frazier              0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Shannon Mammoliti              0    12 Montverde Academy         
  3 Donna Pelham                   0    12 Leesburg HS               
  4 Damaris Mack                   0    12 Leesburg HS               
  5 Tynostoline Brown              0    11 Leesburg HS               
  6 Christine McNeal               0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  7 Ambika Jokhulall               0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
Flight 2
  1 Shania Meerten                 0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Cheyenna Thornberg             0    11 Umatilla HS               
  3 Chase Heckathorne              0    12 Umatilla HS               
  4 Carey Davis                    0    12 Umatilla HS               
  5 Baylee Tramel                  0     9 Tavares HS                
  6 Kewana Turner                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  7 Sanderica Hutto                0    12 Tavares HS                
  8 Grace Walker                   0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  9 Cortland Williams              0    11 Tavares HS                
Flight 3
  1 A'Yanna Larry                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Farrah Dehnz                   0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Tiffany Bennett                0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Kimmie Cunningham              0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  5 Marta Olmos                    0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Alana Johnson                  0    12 Tavares HS                
  7 Jakeara Evans                  0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  8 Sarai Paul                     0    12 Montverde Academy         
  9 BeJai Fray                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              

                    Event #10 - HS Boys Long Jump                     
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Steven Austad                  0    11 Montverde Academy         
  2 Franklin Agbasimere            0    12 Montverde Academy         
  3 Javon Johnson                  0    11 Leesburg HS               
  4 Adrian Falconer                0    11 Leesburg HS               
  5 Jabari Dunham                  0    12 Leesburg HS               
  6 Keontre Moore                  0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  7 Tyrque Jones                   0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  8 Kenton Johnson                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  9 Terrell Brown-Modeste          0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
Flight 2
  1 Tyson Mitchell-William         0     9 Umatilla HS               
  2 Antwain Patterson              0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Christian Ellis                0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Jamal Barnes                   0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Duane Barnes                   0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Isaiah Wilder                  0    10 Montverde Academy         
  7 Blake Hutchins                 0    10 Tavares HS                
  8 Luis Mendez                    1122 11 Umatilla HS               
  9 Christopher Linton             0    12 Tavares HS                
 10 Willie Rodgers                 0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
Flight 3
  1 Jordan Smith                   0    10 Tavares HS                
  2 Jahmari Walden                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Tavis Smith                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  4 John Falarski                  0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Kennie Steverson               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  6 Brenton Nelson                 0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  7 Bryant Benton                  0    12 Leesburg HS               
  8 Jordan Porter                  0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  9 Sherman Wood                   0    12 Tavares HS                
 10 Jareal Hamilton                0    11 Lake Weir HS              

                   Event #11 - HS Girls Triple Jump                   
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Grace Walker                   0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Kewana Turner                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Kierston Brown                 0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Shannon Mammoliti              0    12 Montverde Academy         
  5 Kiara Hamilton                 0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  6 Anecia Dey                     0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  7 Njari McCrae                   0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  8 Daquanna Forrest               0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
Flight 2
  1 Chase Heckathorne              0    12 Umatilla HS               
  2 Summer Fischer                 0    12 Umatilla HS               
  3 Carey Davis                    0    12 Umatilla HS               
  4 Ashley Hillyer                 0     9 Tavares HS                
  5 Alyssa Deschenes               0     9 Tavares HS                
  6 Myia Lynn                      0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Destinee Moore                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  8 Marta Olmos                    0    12 P.K. Yonge School         

                   Event #12 - HS Boys Triple Jump                    
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Flight 1
  1 Jacob Buss                     1119 11 Umatilla HS               
  2 Demetrius Ramirez              0    12 Tavares HS                
  3 Michael Ardillo                0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Isaiah Wilder                  0    10 Montverde Academy         
  5 Steven Austad                  0    11 Montverde Academy         
  6 Franklin Agbasimere            0    12 Montverde Academy         
  7 William Jackson Jr.            0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  8 Noah Montgomery                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  9 Terrell Brown-Modeste          0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
 10 Blake Hutchins                 0    10 Tavares HS                
Flight 2
  1 Duane Barnes                   0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Christopher Linton             0    12 Tavares HS                
  3 Jeramiah Brown                 0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Josue StFleur                  0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Patrick Espanoza               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  6 Ryan O'Donnell                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Tavis Smith                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  8 Kennie Steverson               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  9 Brenton Nelson                 0    10 Winter Springs HS         
 10 Jenir Etienne                  0    12 Lake Weir HS              

   Event #13 - HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 2 Umatilla HS A                            
 3 Mount Dora HS A                          
 4 Lake Weir HS A                           
 5 Leesburg HS A                            
 6 P.K. Yonge School A                      
 7 Winter Springs HS A                      

    Event #14 - HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 2 Mount Dora HS A                          
 3 Tavares HS A                             
 4 Lake Weir HS A                           
 5 Leesburg HS A                            
 6 P.K. Yonge School A                      
 7 Umatilla HS A                            
 8 Winter Springs HS A                      

                Event #15 - HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Haidyn Turner                  0     9 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Summer Fischer                 0    12 Umatilla HS               
  3 Summer Vishnu                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Jordenne Region                0    11 Tavares HS                
  5 Lacena Spence                  0    12 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 2
  1 Kaitlyn Castleberry            0     9 Tavares HS                
  2 Rebecca Mason                  0    10 Montverde Academy         
  3 Kimmie Cunningham              0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  4 Anecia Dey                     0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Renee Moore                    0     9 Mount Dora HS             
Heat 3
  1 Dylan Reilly                   0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Selina Heckathorne             0    11 Umatilla HS               
  3 Haley Rodriguez                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Kalista Torres                 0    10 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Bella Miller                   0    11 Umatilla HS               

                Event #16 - HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                 
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  2 Tyrek Thomas                   0     9 Tavares HS                
  3 Luis Vidal                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  4 Jamal Barnes                   0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Joshua Enfinger                0    10 Umatilla HS               
Heat 2
  1 Bruce Holloman                 0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Terell Couch                   0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Allen Peele                    0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Austin Kautzer                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Cody Cox                       0    11 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 3
  1 Marlen Banister                0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  2 Andrew Stuff                   0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Kennie Steverson               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  4 Ryan O'Donnell                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Bayden Dora                    0    11 Tavares HS                

                 Event #17 - HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Tynostoline Brown              0    11 Leesburg HS               
  2 Shannon Mammoliti              0    12 Montverde Academy         
  3 Daquanna Forrest               0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Mariah Farmer                  0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Gabriella Thomas               0     9 Montverde Academy         
  6 Jennifer Pierre                0     9 Leesburg HS               
Heat 2
  1 Jasmine Hardge                 0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  2 Christine McNeal               0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Kacian Williams                0     9 Leesburg HS               
  4 Elicia D'Orazio                0    12 Montverde Academy         
  5 Quemea Brooks                  0     9 Leesburg HS               
  6 Chase Heckathorne              0    12 Umatilla HS               
Heat 3
  1 Maria Mancilla                 0    10 Tavares HS                
  2 Zoe Pruitt                     0    10 Umatilla HS               
  3 DeArta Anderson-Moody          0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Bianca Outler                  0    10 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Carli Willis                   0    10 Tavares HS                
  6 Cheyenna Thornberg             0    11 Umatilla HS               
Heat 4
  1 Rolaunda Watson                0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
  2 Destiny Hodge                  0    10 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Kimberly Piazza                0    12 Tavares HS                
  4 Baylee Tramel                  0     9 Tavares HS                
  5 Precious McGee                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Madison Brooker                0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 5
  1 Jessica Ruiz                   0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Sarai Paul                     0    12 Montverde Academy         
  3 BeJai Fray                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  4 Crystal Hill                   0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  5 Javonia Ellis                  0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
  6 Njari McCrae                   0    11 Lake Minneola HS          

                  Event #18 - HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Anthony Andrews                0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
  2 Christian Williams             0    11 Leesburg HS               
  3 Thomas Jones                   0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Keontre Moore                  0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Isaiah Wilder                  0    10 Montverde Academy         
Heat 2
  1 Devon Mapp                     0    10 Tavares HS                
  2 Quadae McDonald                0     9 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Tyson Mitchell-William         0     9 Umatilla HS               
  4 Michael Holloway               0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Mateo Colon                    0     9 Tavares HS                
Heat 3
  1 Marcus Pettigrew               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  2 Noah Montgomery                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Charles Smith                  0    12 Leesburg HS               
  4 Zach Hayes                     0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Horace Walton                  0    10 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Robert Bradley                 0    11 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 4
  1 Cayden Coates                  1120 10 Umatilla HS               
  2 Jefferson Vea                  0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Joseph Lindsey                 0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  4 Artavious Smith                0    12 Tavares HS                
  5 Cornell Wesley                 0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  6 Malik Bakr                     0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 5
  1 Desmond Johnson                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  2 Jonathan Streb                 0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Morris Manning                 0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Bryant Benton                  0    12 Leesburg HS               
  5 Tevin Mclaughlin               0    12 Winter Springs HS         
  6 Anfrenee Scott                 0    11 Leesburg HS               

                 Event #19 - HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Ciara Hopkins                  1063 11 Montverde Academy         
  2 Rachel Singer                  1203 12 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Elizabeth Cobb                 1201 10 Winter Springs HS         
  4 Payton Brown                   1105 10 Tavares HS                
  5 Addison Adkins                 1061  8 Montverde Academy         
  6 Laksmi Arroyo                  1087  8 P.K. Yonge School         
  7 Kaitlyn Mcdonald               1047 10 Lake Weir HS              
  8 Taylor Arterburn               1200 12 Winter Springs HS         
  9 Katie Whiffen                  1038  9 Lake Minneola HS          
 10 Elizabeth White                1039 10 Lake Minneola HS          
 11 Alexis Wallace                 1077 10 Mount Dora HS             
 12 Andrea Herrera-Paz             1074  9 Mount Dora HS             
 13 Angelica Guzman                1073 12 Mount Dora HS             
 14 Jessica Lykins                 1034 12 Lake Minneola HS          
 15 Kara Funke                     1054  9 Leesburg HS               
 16 A'yonnie Walton                1078  9 Mount Dora HS             
 17 Hannah Janson                  1090  8 P.K. Yonge School         
 18 Savannah Scarborough           1093 12 P.K. Yonge School         
 19 Luisa Schlafke                 1094 10 P.K. Yonge School         
 20 Macy Graham                    1116 12 Umatilla HS               
 21 Kasey Harbison                 1117  9 Umatilla HS               
 22 Jennifer Jenkins               1118  9 Umatilla HS               

                  Event #20 - HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Quinn Murphy                   1069  8 Montverde Academy         
  2 Thomas Roberts                 1042  9 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Dillon Russell                 1053 11 Lake Weir HS              
  4 Zaquaad Robinson               1059 11 Leesburg HS               
  5 Saul Aviles                    1066 10 Montverde Academy         
  6 Jordan Forshee                 1050 11 Lake Weir HS              
  7 Julian McCoy                   1101  7 P.K. Yonge School         
  8 James Pancari                  1112  9 Tavares HS                
  9 Garrett Ford                   1121  9 Umatilla HS               
 10 Yosha Riley                    1123  9 Umatilla HS               
 11 Andrew White                   1124 10 Umatilla HS               
 12 Anthony Santiago               1206 11 Winter Springs HS         
 13 Tanner Skotnicki               1209  9 Winter Springs HS         
 14 Matt Hyland                    1084 11 Mount Dora HS             
Heat 2
  1 Jeremy Fritz                   1204 11 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Shane Harlow                   1051 12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Tanner Smith                   1044 10 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Nicolas Pelegrina              1103 10 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Daniel Scott                   1085 12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Alejandro Hernandez            1040 11 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Marcell Gilliam                1057 11 Leesburg HS               
  8 Kyle Funke                     1056 11 Leesburg HS               
  9 Luke Ettinger                  1210 10 P.K. Yonge School         
 10 Timothy Appleby                1079  9 Mount Dora HS             
 11 Jace Appleby                   1108  9 Tavares HS                
 12 Xavier Castillo                1111 10 Tavares HS                
 13 Christopher Boughton           1080 11 Mount Dora HS             

   Event #21 - HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 2 Leesburg HS A                            
 3 Lake Weir HS A                           
 4 Winter Springs HS A                      
Heat 2
 2 Mount Dora HS A                          
 3 Umatilla HS A                            
 4 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 5 Tavares HS A                             

    Event #22 - HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 P.K. Yonge School A                      
 2 Winter Springs HS A                      
 3 Lake Weir HS A                           
 4 Leesburg HS A                            
Heat 2
 2 Umatilla HS A                            
 3 Tavares HS A                             
 4 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 5 Mount Dora HS A                          

                 Event #23 - HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Loren Repollo                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Shekinah Woodbury              0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Hunter Boshell                 0    11 Montverde Academy         
  4 Mariah Farmer                  0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Deanna Quinn                   0    12 Umatilla HS               
Heat 2
  1 Hannah Fryhover                0     9 Leesburg HS               
  2 Taylor Gebhardt                0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Parinda Dechathipat            0    10 Montverde Academy         
  4 Alisha Clayton                 0     9 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Brianna Walcott                0    11 Lake Weir HS              
Heat 3
  1 Lynsey Kelly                   0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Darielis Merced                0     8 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Baily Babcock                  0    10 Umatilla HS               
  4 Emil Richardson                0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 4
  1 Cortland Williams              0    11 Tavares HS                
  2 Farrah Dehnz                   0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Ariel Handsborough             0    11 Leesburg HS               
  4 Kierston Brown                 0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Jewel Lopez                    0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  6 Carli Willis                   0    10 Tavares HS                
Heat 5
  1 Alexandra Frazier              0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Myia Lynn                      0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Alecia Sabourin                0    12 Umatilla HS               
  4 Martina Nyenkan                0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  5 Destinee Moore                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Isabel Covarrubias             0     9 Tavares HS                

                  Event #24 - HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Lawrence Lopez                 0    10 Leesburg HS               
  2 Jerrlle Davis Jr               0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Jermaine Housen                0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 C.j. Isom                      0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
Heat 2
  1 Javon Johnson                  0    11 Leesburg HS               
  2 Michael Jarrell                0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Kenton Johnson                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Miles Jackson                  0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Eric Lovett                    0    11 Umatilla HS               
Heat 3
  1 Jordan Wilson                  0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  2 Raymond Jabbour                0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Martavius Smith                0    10 Leesburg HS               
  4 Duane Barnes                   0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Kyle Eddy                      0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 4
  1 Robert Rooks                   1205 11 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Trace Timmons                  1114  9 Tavares HS                
  3 Devon Mapp                     0    10 Tavares HS                
  4 Luke Callignon                 1110 10 Tavares HS                
  5 Kyrie White                    0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Cornell Wesley                 0    10 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 5
  1 Hans Hanley                    0    12 Montverde Academy         
  2 Ethan Madden                   0    10 Umatilla HS               
  3 Jordan Porter                  0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Patrick Espanoza               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  5 Lawrence Scollo                0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Colin Debicki                  1098 10 P.K. Yonge School         

                Event #25 - HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Lacena Spence                  0    12 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Renee Moore                    0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Katherine Ghivizzani           0     8 Montverde Academy         
  4 Summer Vishnu                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Summer Fischer                 0    12 Umatilla HS               
Heat 2
  1 Kaitlyn Castleberry            0     9 Tavares HS                
  2 Angelica Lambert               0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Selina Heckathorne             0    11 Umatilla HS               
  4 Mariah Belcher                 0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Alexa Kuk                      0    12 Montverde Academy         
Heat 3
  1 Dylan Reilly                   0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Bella Miller                   0    11 Umatilla HS               
  3 Kalista Torres                 0    10 Lake Weir HS              
  4 Haley Rodriguez                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Bethany Bennett                0    10 Lake Minneola HS          

                Event #26 - HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                 
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Allen Peele                    0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Joshua Enfinger                0    10 Umatilla HS               
  3 Collins McFarlane              0    10 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Jamal Barnes                   0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 2
  1 Brett Mohney                   0    10 Umatilla HS               
  2 Bruce Holloman                 0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Luis Vidal                     0    12 Lake Weir HS              
Heat 3
  1 Cody Cox                       0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Terell Couch                   0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Chase Yamin                    0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Austin Kautzer                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
Heat 4
  1 Marlen Banister                0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  2 Josh Nieves                    0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Kennie Steverson               0    11 Umatilla HS               
  4 Ryan O'Donnell                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Andrew Stuff                   0    12 Mount Dora HS             

                  Event #27 - HS Girls 800 Meter Run                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Ashley Olson                   1035 10 Lake Minneola HS          
  2 Katie Whiffen                  1038  9 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 Elaina Kluge                   1046  9 Lake Weir HS              
  4 Delaney Crumblish              1062 11 Montverde Academy         
  5 Sara Affatato                  1211  9 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Amanda Arvelo                  1071  9 Mount Dora HS             
  7 Morgan Green                   1088 12 P.K. Yonge School         
  8 Haley Humphrey                 1089  8 P.K. Yonge School         
  9 Marietta Long                  1091  6 P.K. Yonge School         
 10 Juliana Ortiz                  1107 12 Tavares HS                
 11 Kasey Harbison                 1117  9 Umatilla HS               
 12 Jennifer Jenkins               1118  9 Umatilla HS               
Heat 2
  1 Harley Horsley                 1106 11 Tavares HS                
  2 Taylor Arterburn               1200 12 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Dakota Engel                   1115 10 Umatilla HS               
  4 Emily Stover                   1037 10 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Camryn Rivers                  1075  9 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Madison Arterburn              1199  9 Winter Springs HS         
  7 Maya Rifai                     1064  9 Montverde Academy         
  8 Andrea Wright                  1096  8 P.K. Yonge School         
  9 Angelica Guzman                1073 12 Mount Dora HS             
 10 Olivia Young                   1065  8 Montverde Academy         

                  Event #28 - HS Boys 800 Meter Run                   
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Thomas Roberts                 1042  9 Lake Minneola HS          
  2 Jason Craig                    1049 11 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Dillon Russell                 1053 11 Lake Weir HS              
  4 James Eldridge                 1055 12 Leesburg HS               
  5 Denzel Jones                   1058 11 Leesburg HS               
  6 Diante Steadman                1060 12 Leesburg HS               
  7 Jude Kinkead                   1068  9 Montverde Academy         
  8 Timothy Appleby                1079  9 Mount Dora HS             
  9 Lucke Fransenberg              1083 10 Mount Dora HS             
 10 Colin Debicki                  1098 10 P.K. Yonge School         
 11 Liam Ettinger                  1099  6 P.K. Yonge School         
 12 Jacob Buss                     1119 11 Umatilla HS               
 13 Cayden Coates                  1120 10 Umatilla HS               
 14 Luis Mendez                    1122 11 Umatilla HS               
 15 Joel Santiago                  1207 10 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 2
  1 Josh Rodriguez                 1052 12 Lake Weir HS              
  2 Sadrick Severe                 1086 11 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Nicolas Pelegrina              1103 10 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Christopher Beck               1109 11 Tavares HS                
  5 Conner Bergin                  1067 12 Montverde Academy         
  6 Ethan Long                     1041  9 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Ryder Valiquette               1070  8 Montverde Academy         
  8 Daniel Scott                   1085 12 Mount Dora HS             
  9 Shawn Silba                    1043 11 Lake Minneola HS          
 10 Luke Callignon                 1110 10 Tavares HS                
 11 Trace Timmons                  1114  9 Tavares HS                
 12 Matthew Blanton                1097 10 P.K. Yonge School         
 13 Robert Rooks                   1205 11 Winter Springs HS         
 14 Anthony Santiago               1206 11 Winter Springs HS         

                 Event #29 - HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Kyra Ellison                   0     9 Leesburg HS               
  2 Kiara Hamilton                 0     9 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Kacie Lonsdale                 0     9 Tavares HS                
  4 Njari McCrae                   0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Tynostoline Brown              0    11 Leesburg HS               
  6 Alisha Clayton                 0     9 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 2
  1 Diviana Forrest                0     9 Lake Minneola HS          
  2 Mariah Belcher                 0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  3 Shabria Fulcher                0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  4 Gabriella Thomas               0     9 Montverde Academy         
  5 Jennifer Pierre                0     9 Leesburg HS               
  6 Carey Davis                    0    12 Umatilla HS               
Heat 3
  1 Taylor Hatcher                 0     9 Tavares HS                
  2 Carli Willis                   0    10 Tavares HS                
  3 DeArta Anderson-Moody          0    11 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Madison Brooker                0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Maria Mancilla                 0    10 Tavares HS                
  6 Elicia D'Orazio                0    12 Montverde Academy         
Heat 4
  1 Rolaunda Watson                0     7 P.K. Yonge School         
  2 Donneisha Rowe                 0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  3 A'Yanna Larry                  0     9 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Alyssa Bently                  0    10 Umatilla HS               
  5 Precious McGee                 0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Charkeveia Hall                0    10 Mount Dora HS             
Heat 5
  1 Jakeara Evans                  0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  2 Alecia Sabourin                0    12 Umatilla HS               
  3 Kimmie Cunningham              0    10 Winter Springs HS         
  4 Crystal Hill                   0    11 Winter Springs HS         
  5 Sarai Paul                     0    12 Montverde Academy         
  6 Alexis Henry                   0    10 Lake Weir HS              

                  Event #30 - HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Martavius Smith                0    10 Leesburg HS               
  2 Quadarious Gordan              0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Wayne Carty                    0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Kyle Edwards                   0    11 Lake Weir HS              
  5 Jabari Dunham                  0    12 Leesburg HS               
Heat 2
  1 Raymond Jabbour                0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  2 Steven Austad                  0    11 Montverde Academy         
  3 Christian Williams             0    11 Leesburg HS               
  4 Franklin Agbasimere            0    12 Montverde Academy         
  5 John Falarski                  0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  6 Anthony Andrews                0    12 P.K. Yonge School         
Heat 3
  1 Ethan Madden                   0    10 Umatilla HS               
  2 Devon Mapp                     0    10 Tavares HS                
  3 Miles Jackson                  0    10 P.K. Yonge School         
  4 Rayjhan Leath                  0     9 P.K. Yonge School         
  5 Joshua Enfinger                0    10 Umatilla HS               
  6 Elijah Grooms                  0     9 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 4
  1 Mateo Colon                    0     9 Tavares HS                
  2 Barry Beasley                  0    12 Winter Springs HS         
  3 Desmond Johnson                0    11 Lake Minneola HS          
  4 Louis Colon                    0    12 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Jose Abarca                    0    10 Tavares HS                
  6 Shaun O'Kennedy                0    10 Winter Springs HS         
Heat 5
  1 Artavious Smith                0    12 Tavares HS                
  2 Jenir Etienne                  0    12 Lake Weir HS              
  3 Jordan Porter                  0    12 Mount Dora HS             
  4 Morris Manning                 0    11 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Eric Lovett                    0    11 Umatilla HS               
  6 Willie Rodgers                 0    10 P.K. Yonge School         

                 Event #31 - HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Rachel Singer                  1203 12 Winter Springs HS         
  2 Emily Westlake                 1095 12 P.K. Yonge School         
  3 Elizabeth Cobb                 1201 10 Winter Springs HS         
  4 Yoseline Sanchez               1076 11 Mount Dora HS             
  5 Jessica Lykins                 1034 12 Lake Minneola HS          
  6 Taylor Stagg                   1036 11 Lake Minneola HS          
  7 Madison Kjosa                  1033 11 Lake Minneola HS          
  8 Kara Funke                     1054  9 Leesburg HS               
  9 Rebecca Guiliani               1072 11 Mount Dora HS             
 10 Alexis Wallace                 1077 10 Mount Dora HS             
 11 A'yonnie Walton                1078  9 Mount Dora HS             
 12 Christan Perry                 1092 11 P.K. Yonge School         
 13 Luisa Schlafke                 1094 10 P.K. Yonge School         

                  Event #32 - HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                  
======================================================================
    Name                           BIB  Yr Team                      
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Joseph Janson                  1100 12 P.K. Yonge School         
  2 James Pancari                  1112  9 Tavares HS                
  3 Anthony Rufrano                1113  9 Tavares HS                
  4 Tanner Smith                   1044 10 Lake Minneola HS          
  5 Gabriel Pelegrina              1102 10 P.K. Yonge School         
  6 Jeremy Fritz                   1204 11 Winter Springs HS         
  7 Daniel Singer                  1208 10 Winter Springs HS         
  8 Hunter Chavis                  1081  9 Mount Dora HS             
  9 Kyle Funke                     1056 11 Leesburg HS               
 10 Zane Vesper                    1104  7 P.K. Yonge School         
 11 Marcell Gilliam                1057 11 Leesburg HS               
 12 Sean Cyr                       1082  9 Mount Dora HS             
 13 Alejandro Hernandez            1040 11 Lake Minneola HS          
 14 Hunter Stagg                   1045  9 Lake Minneola HS          
 15 Steve Cox                      1048 10 Lake Weir HS              
 16 Jason Craig                    1049 11 Lake Weir HS              
 17 Garrett Ford                   1121  9 Umatilla HS               
 18 Yosha Riley                    1123  9 Umatilla HS               
 19 Andrew White                   1124 10 Umatilla HS               
 20 Tanner Skotnicki               1209  9 Winter Springs HS         

   Event #33 - HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 Leesburg HS A                            
 2 Winter Springs HS A                      
 3 Lake Weir HS A                           
 4 P.K. Yonge School A                      
Heat 2
 2 Tavares HS A                             
 3 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 4 Mount Dora HS A                          
 5 Umatilla HS A                            

    Event #34 - HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 Leesburg HS A                            
 2 Winter Springs HS A                      
 3 Lake Weir HS A                           
 4 P.K. Yonge School A                      
Heat 2
 2 Tavares HS A                             
 3 Umatilla HS A                            
 4 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 5 Mount Dora HS A                          

   Event #35 - HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 Umatilla HS A                            
 2 Leesburg HS A                            
 3 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 4 Winter Springs HS A                      
Heat 2
 1 Mount Dora HS A                          
 2 P.K. Yonge School A                      
 3 Tavares HS A                             

    Event #36 - HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay    
=============================================
   Team                                     
=============================================
Heat 1
 1 Umatilla HS A                            
 2 P.K. Yonge School A                      
 3 Leesburg HS A                            
Heat 2
 1 Mount Dora HS A                          
 2 Lake Minneola HS A                       
 3 Winter Springs HS A                      
 4 Tavares HS A                             

ċ
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational Program.txt
(55k)
Freddie Bullock,
Feb 24, 2014, 2:30 PM
Comments