Heat Sheets, Doug Patton Memorial
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Athletics' Scori
Doug Patton Memorial Track and Field Meet - 2014-03-04
Citrus High School Track, Inverness, FL
Event #1 - HS Girls Discus
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kelly Senker 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Samantha Kanawall 0 11 Citrus HS
3 Alexis Crisci 0 10 Citrus HS
4 Bryar Kryger 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Morgan Eden 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
6 Mari Tufts 0 9 Citrus HS
7 Bailey Brannen 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
8 Kaitlynn Behnen 0 7 Lecanto HS
Flight 2
1 Britni Barnason 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Danielle Barnason 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Sarah Chesser 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Maloni Lewis 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Kaycee Coleman 0 11 Lecanto HS
6 Paige Nelson 0 11 Crystal River HS
7 Harrison Mancke 0 9 Lecanto HS
8 Rebecca Roe 0 11 Crystal River HS
Event #2 - HS Boys Discus
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Deondre Wilson 0 12 Leesburg HS
2 Bryce Gamble 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Anthony Brown 0 10 Leesburg HS
4 Jarell Sammy 0 10 Citrus HS
5 Bryce Spaulding 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
6 Destin Dawsey 0 12 Crystal River HS
7 Jacob Sullivan 0 10 Lecanto HS
8 Curby Bodden 0 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
9 Tim Wimmer 0 12 Citrus HS
Flight 2
1 Brandon Weiss 0 11 Lecanto HS
2 Joseph Byrne 0 12 Crystal River HS
3 Colton Remley 0 11 Citrus HS
4 Brandon Terry 0 11 Crystal River HS
5 Israel Cardona 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
6 Chase Coleman 0 12 Lecanto HS
7 Brandon Clifton 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
8 Dylan Stoner 0 11 Lecanto HS
9 Jacob Tinch 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
Event #3 - HS Girls Shot Put
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Kyra Ellison 0 9 Leesburg HS
2 Sidney Davis 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Alexis Crisci 0 10 Citrus HS
4 Morgan Eden 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Cheyenne Bishop 0 10 Citrus HS
6 Bryar Kryger 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
Flight 2
1 Britni Barnason 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Savanna Davenport 0 10 Citrus HS
3 Bailey Brannen 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Rebecca Roe 0 11 Crystal River HS
5 Sydney Rafferty 0 11 Lecanto HS
6 Kelly Senker 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
Flight 3
1 Hannah Evans 0 12 Citrus HS
2 Shelby Willard 0 11 Crystal River HS
3 Danielle Barnason 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Maloni Lewis 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Sarah Chesser 0 12 Lecanto HS
6 Kaycee Coleman 0 11 Lecanto HS
7 Harrison Mancke 0 9 Lecanto HS
Event #4 - HS Boys Shot Put
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Thomas Tolbert 0 9 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Deondre Wilson 0 12 Leesburg HS
3 Bryce Gamble 0 11 Leesburg HS
4 Anthony Brown 0 10 Leesburg HS
5 James Pouncey 0 12 Citrus HS
6 Bryce Spaulding 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
Flight 2
1 Trevor Cramer 0 11 Crystal River HS
2 Brandon Terry 0 11 Crystal River HS
3 Curby Bodden 0 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
4 Brandon Weiss 0 11 Lecanto HS
5 Destin Dawsey 0 12 Crystal River HS
6 Jacob Sullivan 0 10 Lecanto HS
Flight 3
1 Jacob Tinch 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Chase Coleman 0 12 Lecanto HS
3 Israel Cardona 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Steven Knowles 0 12 Citrus HS
5 Colton Remley 0 11 Citrus HS
6 Dylan Stoner 0 11 Lecanto HS
Event #5 - HS Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Briana Lawing 0 9 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Tynostoline Brown 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Renee Albritton 0 10 Citrus HS
4 Gabby Vissicchio 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Mia Gunter 0 9 Crystal River HS
6 Samantha Kanawall 0 11 Citrus HS
7 Shelby Willard 0 11 Crystal River HS
8 Ami Culi 0 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
Flight 2
1 Kelly Senker 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Abigail Epstein 0 9 Crystal River HS
3 Julia Eckart 0 11 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
4 Summer VanQuelef 0 12 Lecanto HS
5 Taylor Christian 0 12 Lecanto HS
6 Hayley Clark 0 12 Crystal River HS
7 Andreanna VanQuelef 0 12 Lecanto HS
8 Jasmin Pryor 0 10 Citrus HS
Event #6 - HS Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Javon Johnson 0 11 Leesburg HS
2 Adrian Falconer 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Jabari Dunham 0 12 Leesburg HS
4 Caleb Eckart 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Hunter Spurlock 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
6 Michael Bass 0 9 Lecanto HS
Flight 2
1 Reese Bresson 0 10 Crystal River HS
2 Nathan Windsted 155 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 Gunnar Consol 0 9 Crystal River HS
4 Arestead Alverez 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Julio Vazquez 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
6 Tony Goss 0 11 Citrus HS
Flight 3
1 James Carr 0 12 Lecanto HS
2 Easton Conner 0 10 Lecanto HS
3 Hunter Roessler 0 12 Crystal River HS
4 Jacob Rice 0 12 Lecanto HS
5 Tyric Washington 0 12 Citrus HS
6 Desmond Franklin 0 11 Citrus HS
7 James Pouncey 0 12 Citrus HS
Event #7 - HS Girls Triple Jump
====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Mia Gunter 0 9 Crystal River HS
2 Amanda Caraluzzo 0 12 Lecanto HS
3 Cassidy Wardlow 0 11 Crystal River HS
4 Abigail Epstein 0 9 Crystal River HS
5 Kelly Senker 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
6 Ally Thomasson 0 9 Lecanto HS
7 Jasmin Pryor 0 10 Citrus HS
Event #8 - HS Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Christian Paul 0 11 Crystal River HS
2 Nathan Windsted 155 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 Julio Vazquez 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
4 James Carr 0 12 Lecanto HS
5 Gunnar Consol 0 9 Crystal River HS
Flight 2
1 Easton Conner 0 10 Lecanto HS
2 Joey Cruz 0 11 Lecanto HS
3 Hiram Matos 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Desmond Franklin 0 11 Citrus HS
5 Jacob Rice 0 12 Lecanto HS
6 Hunter Roessler 0 12 Crystal River HS
Event #9 - HS Girls High Jump
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Taylor Ivory 0 9 Crystal River HS
2 Brianna Ellis 0 11 Lecanto HS
3 Belle Gardner 153 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
4 Paige Eckart 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Ally Thomasson 0 9 Lecanto HS
6 Sherry Dourm 0 9 Crystal River HS
7 Amanda Caraluzzo 0 12 Lecanto HS
8 Alexis Ulseth 117 11 Crystal River HS
9 Britny Vickers 0 12 Lecanto HS
10 Madison Winship 0 9 Crystal River HS
Event #10 - HS Boys High Jump
====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
====================================================================
Flight 1
1 De'andre Haynes 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Sam Franklin 0 11 Citrus HS
3 Jeff Burnette 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Michael Bass 0 9 Lecanto HS
5 James Carr 0 12 Lecanto HS
6 Desmond Franklin 0 11 Citrus HS
7 Jacob Rice 0 12 Lecanto HS
8 Hunter Roessler 0 12 Crystal River HS
9 Tyric Washington 0 12 Citrus HS
Event #11 - HS Girls Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Loren Vanquelef 0 12 Lecanto HS
2 Emily Hellstern 0 10 Lecanto HS
3 Sarah Bessler 0 12 Citrus HS
4 Huyen Vo 0 11 Crystal River HS
5 Hayley Clark 0 12 Crystal River HS
6 Angela Byrne 0 11 Crystal River HS
Event #12 - HS Boys Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Sergio Garcia 109 12 Citrus HS
2 Trevor McFall 0 11 Citrus HS
3 Tyler Russell 0 10 Citrus HS
4 Javyn Booth 0 10 Lecanto HS
5 Nicolai Kortendick 0 12 Lecanto HS
6 Ryan Spivey 125 10 Crystal River HS
7 Justin Sobol 0 11 Lecanto HS
8 Jeff Burnette 0 12 Lecanto HS
9 Gabriel Charles 0 11 Crystal River HS
Event #13 - HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=============================================
Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Lecanto HS A
2 Crystal River HS A
3 Citrus HS A
Event #14 - HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=============================================
Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Crystal River HS A
2 Lecanto HS A
3 Weeki Wachee HS A
4 Leesburg HS A
5 Citrus HS A
Event #15 - HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Kassidy Sikes 0 11 Leesburg HS
2 Rachel Cummins 0 10 Crystal River HS
3 Danielle VanQuelef 0 9 Lecanto HS
4 Tyanna Tretter 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Emelie Freiland Paulsson 0 12 Leesburg HS
Heat 2
1 Ally Thomasson 0 9 Lecanto HS
2 Huyen Vo 0 11 Crystal River HS
3 Danyelle Ulloa 0 11 Lecanto HS
4 Summer VanQuelef 0 12 Lecanto HS
5 Sherry Dourm 0 9 Crystal River HS
6 Ashelie Campagna 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
Event #16 - HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Hunter Spurlock 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
2 Alex Blackmore 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Joseph Barrs 0 12 Citrus HS
4 Justice Walker 0 9 Citrus HS
5 Jabari Dunham 0 12 Leesburg HS
Heat 2
1 Javyn Booth 0 10 Lecanto HS
2 Joey Cruz 0 11 Lecanto HS
3 Marcus Jones 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Nathan Kulow 0 11 Lecanto HS
5 Chase Machin 0 10 Lecanto HS
Event #17 - HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Britni Barnason 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Tynostoline Brown 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Melene Pedersen 0 12 Citrus HS
4 Quemea Brooks 0 9 Leesburg HS
5 Jennifer Pierre 0 9 Leesburg HS
Heat 2
1 Savannah Jacobs 0 9 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Rachel Cummins 0 10 Crystal River HS
3 Leondra Crummer 0 11 Lecanto HS
4 Banks Angel 0 9 Citrus HS
5 Taylor Ivory 0 9 Crystal River HS
Heat 3
1 Villanuerua Kilahni 0 10 Citrus HS
2 Ami Culi 0 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 Kayla Micali 0 11 Crystal River HS
4 Jaimee Lee 0 12 Citrus HS
5 Julia Eckart 0 11 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
6 Amanda Caraluzzo 0 12 Lecanto HS
Heat 4
1 Paige Eckart 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
2 Shelby Willard 0 11 Crystal River HS
3 Taylor Christian 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Alicia Drumheller 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Nastasia Johnson 0 12 Leesburg HS
6 Ashelie Campagna 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
Event #18 - HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Dakota Morton 0 10 Citrus HS
2 Caleb Eckart 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 David Druss 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Bryan Jefferson 0 11 Leesburg HS
5 Hunter Spurlock 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
Heat 2
1 Christian Collins 0 11 Citrus HS
2 Charles Smith 0 12 Leesburg HS
3 Nicolai Kortendick 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Khyrel Harvey 0 10 Crystal River HS
5 Justin Sobol 0 11 Lecanto HS
Heat 3
1 Gunnar Consol 0 9 Crystal River HS
2 Gabriel Wilcox 0 11 Citrus HS
3 Michael Cohen 0 11 Citrus HS
4 Zach Nelson 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Ruben Bowers 0 9 Crystal River HS
6 Reese Bresson 0 10 Crystal River HS
Heat 4
1 Starvos Sikalos 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Anfrenee Scott 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Xavier Jones 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Bryant Benton 0 12 Leesburg HS
5 Easton Conner 0 10 Lecanto HS
Event #19 - HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Claire Farnsworth 130 10 Lecanto HS
2 Kaitlyn Thompson 116 9 Crystal River HS
3 Erika Herzek 157 9 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Haley Stoker 158 10 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Kaitlin Daly 129 11 Lecanto HS
6 Jacquelyn Kistenmacher 134 10 Lecanto HS
7 Marin Williams 118 11 Crystal River HS
8 Monique Helm 156 11 Weeki Wachee HS
9 Desirae Ferber 131 10 Lecanto HS
10 Kara Funke 146 9 Leesburg HS
Event #20 - HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Brandon Harris 123 12 Crystal River HS
2 Jesse Laurenti 161 12 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Cameron Grant 110 11 Citrus HS
4 Sam Alford 136 11 Lecanto HS
5 Aj Bass 119 10 Crystal River HS
6 Caleb Russo 124 9 Crystal River HS
7 Austin Fowler 122 9 Crystal River HS
8 Tyler Cernich 105 12 Citrus HS
9 Michael Grizzle 140 10 Lecanto HS
10 Sterling Gardner 154 11 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
11 Marcell Gilliam 149 11 Leesburg HS
12 Eric Key 111 12 Citrus HS
13 Kyle Funke 148 11 Leesburg HS
14 Marcel Boswell 159 11 Weeki Wachee HS
15 Cameron Tretter 162 12 Weeki Wachee HS
16 Gage Wood 145 9 Lecanto HS
17 Jeffrey Kopp 141 10 Lecanto HS
18 Nick Hoogland 160 9 Weeki Wachee HS
19 Walter Cook 107 12 Citrus HS
20 Zaquaad Robinson 151 11 Leesburg HS
21 Diante Steadman 152 12 Leesburg HS
Event #21 - HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=============================================
Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Leesburg HS A
2 Citrus HS A
3 Lecanto HS A
4 Weeki Wachee HS A
5 Crystal River HS A
6 Seven Rivers Christian School A
Event #22 - HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=============================================
Team
=============================================
Heat 1
1 Leesburg HS A
2 Crystal River HS A
3 Weeki Wachee HS A
4 Citrus HS A
5 Lecanto HS A
Event #23 - HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Kanesha Haugabrook 0 9 Leesburg HS
2 Olivia Huegel 0 10 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 Clare Redrick 0 9 Crystal River HS
4 Gabby Vissicchio 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
Heat 2
1 Ally Thomasson 0 9 Lecanto HS
2 Stacey Coester 113 11 Crystal River HS
3 Ariel Handsborough 0 11 Leesburg HS
4 Cassie Bolling 0 11 Citrus HS
Heat 3
1 Hannah Schimdt 0 11 Citrus HS
2 Abigail Epstein 0 9 Crystal River HS
3 Andreanna VanQuelef 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Brianna Ellis 0 11 Lecanto HS
5 Cassidy Wardlow 0 11 Crystal River HS
Event #24 - HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Adam Machione 0 9 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Nick Hooper 0 12 Crystal River HS
3 Sam Franklin 0 11 Citrus HS
4 Raymond Dingler 121 12 Crystal River HS
5 Dylan Wood 126 10 Crystal River HS
Heat 2
1 Martavius Smith 0 10 Leesburg HS
2 Javon Johnson 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Cooper Hassen 0 10 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
4 Alex Blackmore 0 11 Leesburg HS
5 Lawrence Lopez 0 10 Leesburg HS
Heat 3
1 Alex Struble 144 9 Lecanto HS
2 Chase Machin 0 10 Lecanto HS
3 Trevor Cernich 0 12 Citrus HS
4 Nathan Kulow 0 11 Lecanto HS
5 Levi Garrison 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
6 Gage Wood 145 9 Lecanto HS
Heat 4
1 Jacob Steele 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Arestead Alverez 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Jason-(koty) House 0 12 Citrus HS
4 Jonathan Dovi 0 10 Citrus HS
5 Dylan Kraus 0 12 Crystal River HS
Event #25 - HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Sydney Champion 0 11 Citrus HS
2 melissa parks 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 Gabby Vissicchio 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
4 Brooke Brown 0 10 Citrus HS
Heat 2
1 Tyanna Tretter 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Mia Gunter 0 9 Crystal River HS
3 Danielle VanQuelef 0 9 Lecanto HS
4 Sherry Dourm 0 9 Crystal River HS
Heat 3
1 Jenna Gouldey 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Danyelle Ulloa 0 11 Lecanto HS
3 Angela Byrne 0 11 Crystal River HS
4 Summer VanQuelef 0 12 Lecanto HS
5 Huyen Vo 0 11 Crystal River HS
Event #26 - HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Alex Blackmore 0 11 Leesburg HS
2 Marcus Jones 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Nick Opakla 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Gavin Beck 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
Heat 2
1 Joey Cruz 0 11 Lecanto HS
2 Javyn Booth 0 10 Lecanto HS
3 Gabriel Charles 0 11 Crystal River HS
4 Joseph Barrs 0 12 Citrus HS
Event #27 - HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Alexis Ulseth 117 11 Crystal River HS
2 Megan Carbone 128 10 Lecanto HS
3 Haley Stoker 158 10 Weeki Wachee HS
4 Hailey Barber 127 9 Lecanto HS
5 Brooke Discher 114 9 Crystal River HS
6 Belle Gardner 153 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
7 Alyssa Marchione 115 10 Crystal River HS
8 Stacey Coester 113 11 Crystal River HS
9 Maureen Gillespie 132 9 Lecanto HS
10 Kaitlin Daly 129 11 Lecanto HS
11 Monique Helm 156 11 Weeki Wachee HS
12 Jade Bittenbender 101 9 Citrus HS
13 Taylor Grant 102 10 Citrus HS
14 Rachel Ramm 103 9 Citrus HS
15 Erika Herzek 157 9 Weeki Wachee HS
Event #28 - HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Cameron Tretter 162 12 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Diante Steadman 152 12 Leesburg HS
3 Denzel Jones 150 11 Leesburg HS
4 James Eldridge 147 12 Leesburg HS
5 Raymond Dingler 121 12 Crystal River HS
6 Eric Key 111 12 Citrus HS
7 Marcel Boswell 159 11 Weeki Wachee HS
8 Alex Struble 144 9 Lecanto HS
9 Nick Hoogland 160 9 Weeki Wachee HS
10 Jeffrey Kopp 141 10 Lecanto HS
Heat 2
1 Desmond Simmons 112 11 Citrus HS
2 Sterling Gardner 154 11 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
3 Jaret Gandee 108 9 Citrus HS
4 Nathan Windsted 155 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Dylan Wood 126 10 Crystal River HS
6 Ryan Spivey 125 10 Crystal River HS
7 Tyler Cernich 105 12 Citrus HS
8 Jesse Laurenti 161 12 Weeki Wachee HS
9 Alex Pich 143 12 Lecanto HS
10 Adam Bennett 120 12 Crystal River HS
11 Jack Clark 138 12 Lecanto HS
Event #29 - HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Savannah Swigger 0 9 Weeki Wachee HS
2 Kyra Ellison 0 9 Leesburg HS
3 Melene Pedersen 0 12 Citrus HS
4 Tynostoline Brown 0 11 Leesburg HS
5 Shaneequa Thompson 0 11 Leesburg HS
Heat 2
1 melissa parks 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
2 Sarai O'connell 0 9 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Leondra Crummer 0 11 Lecanto HS
4 Caitlyn Muncson 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Kacian Williams 0 9 Leesburg HS
Heat 3
1 Ami Culi 0 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
2 Danielle VanQuelef 0 9 Lecanto HS
3 Britny Vickers 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Paige Eckart 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Stacy Hill 0 11 Crystal River HS
6 Villanuerua Kilahni 0 10 Citrus HS
Heat 4
1 Jaimee Lee 0 12 Citrus HS
2 Madison Winship 0 9 Crystal River HS
3 Hayley Clark 0 12 Crystal River HS
4 Taylor Christian 0 12 Lecanto HS
5 Clare Redrick 0 9 Crystal River HS
Event #30 - HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Cooper Hassen 0 10 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
2 Bryan Jefferson 0 11 Leesburg HS
3 Tyrail Davis 0 12 Leesburg HS
4 Jabari Dunham 0 12 Leesburg HS
5 Martavius Smith 0 10 Leesburg HS
Heat 2
1 David Druss 0 12 Lecanto HS
2 De'andre Haynes 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Tony Goss 0 11 Citrus HS
4 Michael Bass 0 9 Lecanto HS
5 Dakota Morton 0 10 Citrus HS
6 Caleb Eckart 0 9 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
Heat 3
1 Gunnar Consol 0 9 Crystal River HS
2 Julio Vazquez 0 11 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Michael Cohen 0 11 Citrus HS
4 Nathan Windsted 155 8 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
5 Dylan Kraus 0 12 Crystal River HS
6 Nicolai Kortendick 0 12 Lecanto HS
Heat 4
1 Ruben Bowers 0 9 Crystal River HS
2 Zach Nelson 0 10 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Jacob Rice 0 12 Lecanto HS
4 Xavier Jones 0 12 Weeki Wachee HS
5 Tyric Washington 0 12 Citrus HS
6 Hunter Roessler 0 12 Crystal River HS
Event #31 - HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Claire Farnsworth 130 10 Lecanto HS
2 Alyssa Weber 104 11 Citrus HS
3 Kaitlyn Thompson 116 9 Crystal River HS
4 Alexis Hamilton 133 11 Lecanto HS
5 Marin Williams 118 11 Crystal River HS
6 Katelyn Place 135 12 Lecanto HS
7 Jacquelyn Kistenmacher 134 10 Lecanto HS
8 Kara Funke 146 9 Leesburg HS
Event #32 - HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name BIB Yr Team
=====================================================================
Heat 1
1 Brandon Harris 123 12 Crystal River HS
2 Jesse Laurenti 161 12 Weeki Wachee HS
3 Sam Alford 136 11 Lecanto HS
4 Corbin Clarke 106 12 Citrus HS
5 Caleb Russo 124 9 Crystal River HS
6 Zachary Michel 142 11 Lecanto HS
7 Aj Bass 119 10 Crystal River HS
8 Sterling Gardner 154 11 Seven Rivers Christian Sc
9 Austin Fowler 122 9 Crystal River HS
10 Chase Benoist 137 10 Lecanto HS
11 Kyle Funke 148 11 Leesburg HS
12 Marcell Gilliam 149 11 Leesburg HS
13 Tim Deblitz 139 10 Lecanto HS
14 Sergio Garcia 109 12 Citrus HS
Event #33 - HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================
Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Leesburg HS A
3 Lecanto HS A
4 Crystal River HS A
Event #34 - HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================
Team
=============================================
Heat 1
2 Lecanto HS A
3 Citrus HS A
4 Crystal River HS A
5 Leesburg HS A