2017/2018
Cadet Leaders' Committee
Chairpersons
SI (NPCC) Darren Chng Xue Jun
SI (NPCC) Nadira Bte Ghazali
Deputy Chairpersons
SI (NPCC) Muhammad Azroy
SSgt (NPCC) Soh Wan Xin, Sabrina
SSgt (NPCC) Syazwina Raihanah
SSgt (NPCC) Muhammad Farhan
Executive Committee
Head, Training
SSgt (NPCC)
Ahmad Asyraaf
Head, Admin
SSgt (NPCC)
Mangabat Therese
Head, Publicity
Sgt (NPCC)
Heng Jing Jie
Head, Welfare
Sgt (NPCC)
Nur Shahirah
Head, Logistics
Sgt (NPCC)
Sathish Kumar
Head, PT
SSgt (NPCC)
Joshua Khoo
Dy Head, Training
SI (NPCC)
Lidiya Syakirah
Dy Head, Admin
Sgt (NPCC)
Isqandar Badry
Dy Head, Publicity
Sgt (NPCC)
Gurubrahmi Durga
Dy Head, Welfare
SSgt (NPCC)
Ignatius Ho
Dy Head, Logistics
Sgt (NPCC)
Yam Shao Lun
Dy Head, PT
Sgt (NPCC)
Sharan Venthan
Dy Head, Training
SSgt (NPCC)
Muhammad Lutfi
Dy Head, Admin
Sgt (NPCC)
Putri Nur Maria
Dy Head, Publicity
Sgt (NPCC)
Johnathan Teng
Dy Head, Welfare
Sgt (NPCC)
Muhammad Nabeel
Dy Head, Logistics
Sgt (NPCC)
Nur Hatifah
Marcus Puah
Dy Head, PT
Sgt (NPCC)
Alif Labiq
Secondary Four Training Coordinators
SSgt (NPCC) Joshua Khoo
SSgt (NPCC) Muhammad Amshar
Secondary Three Squad Leaders
SI (NPCC) Muhammad Azroy
SI (NPCC) Nadira Bte Ghazali
SSgt (NPCC) Emmilina Nurulhalizza
SSgt (NPCC) Nurul Syafiqah
SSgt (NPCC) Soh Wan Xin, Sabrina
Secondary Two Squad Leaders
SI (NPCC) Darren Chng Xue Jun
SSgt (NPCC) Ahmad Asyraaf
SSgt (NPCC) Mangabat Therese
SSgt (NPCC) Muhammad Farhan
SSgt (NPCC) Syazwina Raihanah
Secondary One Squad Leaders
SI (NPCC) Lidiya Syakirah
SSgt (NPCC) Ignatius Ho
SSgt (NPCC) Muhammad Amshar
SSgt (NPCC) Muhammad Lutfi
Physical Training Team Leaders
SSgt (NPCC) Ignatius Ho
Sgt (NPCC) Febryon Razali
Sgt (NPCC) Isqandar Badry
Sgt (NPCC) Nur Danial
Sgt (NPCC) Sathish Kumar
Sgt (NPCC) Taufiq Zainudin
Sgt (NPCC) Yam Shao Lun
Executives
Sgt (NPCC) Chew Yu Zhe
Sgt (NPCC) Febryon Razali
Sgt (NPCC) Harineshwari Lakxmi
Sgt (NPCC) Lim Xiang Ting
Sgt (NPCC) Lynnette Cheng
Sgt (NPCC) Nur Danial
Sgt (NPCC) Sathish Kumar
Sgt (NPCC) Taufiq Zainudin