I. Herren - Bezirksliga
Steffen Ulrich, Trainer
0151 - 26 37 72 65
@ steffen.ulrich1974@web.de
Axel Bommert, Teammanager
0157 - 55 98 90 47
@ axel.bommert@googlemail.com
 

II. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse
Kim Neubert, Trainer
☎ 

III. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse
Steffen Christ, Trainer

Philipp Reichelt, Trainer
0171 - 9 52 53 16
@ philipp@reichelt-on-line.de 



Ü32 - 1. Kreisklasse
Andreas Jansky, Trainer
☎ 0177 - 8 33 52 89
@ ajansky@web.de



Frauen - Kreisliga
Andre Schrader, Trainer
0178 - 5 45 98 83
@ andre.schraderson@gmail.com
Meechok Janthoon, Co-Trainer
0170 - 1 91 54 02


A - Juniorinnen - Kreisliga
Udo Junghans, Trainer
0173 - 17 30 00 0
@ knirx@gmx.de
Roland Raabe, Trainer
01525 - 1 96 97 09
@ roland.raabe@gmx.de
Jeannette Knull, Betreuerin
0174 - 4 44 49 57
@ JeannetteKnull@gmx.de

B-Juniorinnen - Niedersachsenliga
Dirk Trapphagen, Trainer
0172 - 5 10 06 77
@ luther.bauelemente@t-online.de

C - Juniorinnen - Kreisliga
Dennis Viehrig, Trainer
01516 - 17 22 33 8
@ d.viehrig@t-online.de

D - Juniorinnen - 1. Kreisklasse
Andreas Kunze, Trainer
0171 - 48 39 25 5
@ akunze@toygardens.com

A - Junioren - Kreisliga
Mijo Vareskic, Trainer
0174 - 3 07 29 73
@ mijovareskic@web.de

 
B - Junioren -
Markus Born, Trainer
0173 - 6 45 23 02
Enrico Kanne, Trainer
0176 - 45 71 63 28
@ sek.wunstorf@gmx.de


C1 - Junioren -
Marlin Franke, Trainer
0152 - 04 33 19 20
@ marlinsimon@gmail.com
Dirk Erler, Trainer
0172 - 4 18 39 53
@ dirk.erler@conti.de

C2 - Junioren - Kreisklasse
Torsten Ludwig, Trainer
0173 - 2 48 64 36
Jörg-Olaf Haberland, Trainer
0171 - 7 37 67 19
@ haberlands_lindenhof@web.de
Alexander Spodzieja, Betreuer
0163 - 8 96 06 27
@ andy.spodzieja@gmail.com


D1 - Junioren - Kreisklasse
Finn Ehrenberg, Trainer
0160 - 7 14 53 50
@ Finn.Ehrenberg@web.de
Louis Cordes, Trainer

D2-Junioren - Kreisklasse
Marco Gödde, Trainer
☎ 0174 - 9 49 28 79
@ marco@goedde.info
Dirk Kostrzewa, Trainer
☎ 0170 - 4 73 18 86
@ dirk.kostrzewa@gmx.de


E1 - Junioren - Kreisklasse
Thorsten Schmidt, Trainer
☎ 0173 - 6 20 77 29
@ thoschmi77@web.de
Stephan Rühlemann, Trainer
☎ 0174 - 7 24 83 81
@ Stephan.Ruehlemann@gmx.de

E2 - Junioren - Kreisklasse
Markus Bruns, Trainer
☎ 0179 - 5 93 40 05
@ bruns.markus@htp-tel.de
Michael Koszack, Trainer
☎ 0172 - 1 83 68 54
@ m.koszack@vodafone.de
Timo Wallenhauer, Trainer
☎ 0173 - 1 66 35 35
@ timo.wallenhauer@gmx.de


F1 - Junioren - Kreisklasse
Sascha Büchner, Trainer
0160 - 97 02 35 19
@ sascha.buechner@googlemail.com
Janek Di Marco, Trainer
☎ 01522 - 4 44 95 38
@ janek.dimarco@gmx.de
Timo Heissenberger, Trainer
☎ 0160 - 8 08 99 15

F2- Junioren - Kreisklasse
Alphonse Ndjitou, Trainer
Lokman Tavan, Trainer
@ lokmantavan5@gmail.com
Manfred Richter, Betreuer
0172 - 4 89 87 98
@ dr.manfred.richter@gmx.de


G- Junioren - Kreisklasse
Daniel Kölpin, Trainer
0171 - 5 21 75 29
@ danielkoelpin@email.de