I. Herren - Bezirksliga
Steffen Ulrich, Trainer
0151 - 26 37 72 65
@ steffen.ulrich1974@web.de
Robert Berg, Co-Trainer
Axel Bommert, Teammanager
0157 - 55 98 90 47
@ axel.bommert@googlemail.com
 

II. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse
Patrick Wege, Trainer
0176 - 43 34 96 33
@ kj06@gmx.de
Ferdinando Brascia, Co-Trainer
0172 - 6 25 36 49
@ Nando66@hotmail.de
Philipp Reichelt, Teammanager
☎ 0171 - 9 52 53 16
@ philipp@reichelt-on-line.de

III. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse
Maximilian Klehr, Trainer
0163 - 7 88 15 99
@ maximilian-klehr@t-online.de
Jan Schecher, Trainer
0152 - 2 48 52 88
@ janschecher@gmail.com
Mijo Vareskic, Trainer
0174 - 3 07 29 73
@ mijovareskic@web.de


Ü32 - 1. Kreisklasse
Andreas Jansky, Trainer
☎ 0177 - 8 33 52 89
@ ajansky@web.de



Frauen - Kreisliga
Andre Schrader, Trainer
0178 - 5 45 98 83
@ andre.schraderson@gmail.com



B-Juniorinnen - Bezirksliga
Dirk Trapphagen, Trainer
0172 - 5 10 06 77
@ luther.bauelemente@t-online.de

C - Juniorinnen - Kreisliga
Jeannette Knull, Trainerin
0174 - 4 44 49 57
@ JeannetteKnull@gmx.de
Udo Junghans, Trainer
@ knirx@gmx.de
A - Junioren - Kreisliga
Mijo Vareskic, Trainer
0174 - 3 07 29 73
@ mijovareskic@web.de
Alberto Goossen, Trainer
0173 - 9 06 43 01
@ alberto1@arcor.de

B - Junioren - 1. Kreisklasse
Enrico Kanne, Trainer
0176 - 45 71 63 28
@ sek.wunstorf@gmx.de
Hüseyin Sevim, Trainer
0172 - 1 89 73 08
@ maakay-roy91@outlook.de

C1 - Junioren - 1. Kreisklasse
Dirk Erler, Trainer
0172 - 4 18 39 53
@ dirk.erler@conti.de
Niklas Schönwälder, Trainer
0163 - 7 83 71 93
@ schoenwaelder@gmx.net

C2 - Junioren - 2. Kreisklasse
Mats Ehrenberg, Trainer
0157 - 51 88 41 66
@ matsehrenberg@web.de
Marlin Franke, Trainer
0152 - 04 33 19 20
@ marlinsimon@gmail.com

D1 - Junioren - 1. Kreisklasse
Torsten Ludwig, Trainer
0173 - 2 48 64 36
@ torsten.ludwig74@t-online.de
Jörg-Olaf Haberland, Trainer
0171 - 7 37 67 19
@ haberlands_lindenhof@web.de
Alexander Spodzieja, Betreuer
0163 - 8 96 06 27
@ andy.spodzieja@gmail.com

D2 - Junioren - 2. Kreisklasse
Simon Lindemann, Trainer
0157 - 75 88 44 32
@ simon.luthe@gmail.com
Finn Ehrenberg, Trainer
0160 - 7 14 53 50
@ Finn.Ehrenberg@web.de

E1-Junioren - 1. Kreisklasse
Marco Gödde, Trainer
☎ 0173 - 2 62 09 16
@ goedde@handke-industrie.de
Dirk Kostrzewa,
Trainer
☎ 0170 - 4 73 18 86
@ dirk.kostrzewa@gmx.de

E2 - Junioren - 2. Kreisklasse
Thorsten Schmidt, Trainer
☎ 0173 - 6 20 77 29
@ thoschmi77@web.de
Stephan Rühlemann, Trainer
☎ 0174 - 7 24 83 81
@ Stephan.Ruehlemann@gmx.de

F1 - Junioren - 1. Kreisklasse
Markus Bruns, Trainer
☎ 0179 - 5 93 40 05
@ bruns.markus@htp-tel.de
Michael Koszack, Trainer
☎ 0172 - 1 83 68 54
@ m.koszack@vodafone.de
Timo Wallenhauer, Trainer
☎ 0173 - 1 66 35 35
@ timo.wallenhauer@gmx.de

F2 - Junioren - 2. Kreisklasse
Sascha Büchner, Trainer
0160 - 97 02 35 19
@ sascha.buechner@googlemail.com
Janek Di Marco, Trainer
☎ 01522 - 4 44 95 38
@ janek.dimarco@gmx.de

G - Junioren
Manfred Richter, Trainer
0172 - 4 89 87 98
@ dr.manfred.richter@gmx.de
Alphonse Ndjitou, Trainer