Insectduel's Profile

Insectduel
 
Name:
Insectduel
 
Real Name:
Rondell Molé
 
First Name meaning:
Poem
 
Japanese Real Name:
Ronderu Moru (ロンデル・モール)
 
Alternate Names:
Insekuzu (Also Insekudu), Insectdual, Insectdeul, Insect.SMC, Prince Insect, Ronbell, Rondel ろんちゃん (Ronchan) ろん天使 (Ron-Angel)
 
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1985 (28 Years old)
 
Gender:
Male
 
Location:
United States
 
City:
Bronx, New York
 
Sign:
Pisces
 
Occupation:
Unemployed
 
Status:
Single
 
Race:
Black
 
Nationality:
French, Possibly Dominician
 
Favorite Shows:
WWE Smackdown, Degrassi The next Generation, Hana Yori Dango (J-Drama), Degrassi Junior High. Degrassi High, Hell's Kitchen (US), Heroes, The Kids of Degrassi Street, The Simpsons, South Park, Family Guy, American Dad.
 
Favorite Books:
Charlotte's Web, Happy New Year Julie, Good Luck Ivy
 
Favorite Fictional Character:
Sadako Yamamura, Kayako Saeki
 
Favorite Figure Skating Superstar
 
Favorite Movies:
Ringu, The Ring (US Version), Ryeong, The Ring Virus, Dark Water (Japan and U.S.) Kaidan, Super Mario Bros. Ghost, Hana Yori Dango Final, Premonition (American and Japanese), Ju-On, The Grudge, Mortal Kombat, Mortal Kombat Anhilation.
 
Favorite Animes:
Pokémon, Yu-Gi-Oh, Yu-Gi-Oh 5D's, One Piece, Naruto, Hana Yori Dango, Dragon Ball Z (and Kai), Winx Club (Not Japanese Anime), Kirby right back at ya!, Dinosaur King, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles.
 
Employment History:
YOR Health Representive, Technician and office assistant Intern at Workforce 1, Custodian Intern at John Jay College of Criminal Justice and Department of Health and Mental Hygiene.
 
Hobbies:
Watching Movie, Playing Video Games, Remodeling ROMs.
Comments