Bestyrelser siden 1981

Bestyrelser i Lokalhistorisk Forening og Arkiv for
Hejls – Hejlsminde siden 1981

2020
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Knud Erik Dinesen - Kasserer/Webmaster
Annemarie Holm Hansen
Gunnar Krag - Formand/Arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører/Næstformand
Hanne Pedersen
Herdis Schultz
Anne Marie Vaupel
Iver Petersen - Suppleant

2019
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Knud Erik Dinesen – Kasserer
Annemarie Holm Hansen
Knud Erik Iversen
Gunnar Krag - Formand/Arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører/Næstformand
Hanne Pedersen
Herdis Schultz
Anne Marie Vaupel – Suppleant

2018
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Knud Erik Dinesen - Kasserer
Annemarie Holm Hansen
Knud Erik Iversen
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører/Næstformand
Hanne Pedersen
Herdis Schultz
Anne Marie Vaupel - Suppleant

2017
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Knud Erik Dinesen - Kasserer
Annemarie Holm Hansen
Knud Erik Iversen
Gunnar Krag - Formand/Arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører/Næstformand
Hanne Pedersen
Herdis Schultz
Anne Marie Vaupel - Suppleant

2016
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Knud Erik Dinesen - Kasserer
Annemarie Holm Hansen
Knud Erik Iversen
Gunnar Krag - Formand/Arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører/Næstformand
Hanne Pedersen
Anne Marie Vaupel - Suppleant

2015
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Erik Eriksen
Elly Flensburg - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Else Kjer
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Hanne Pedersen
Herdis Schultz
Henning Nielsen - Suppleant

2014
Lis Damgaard
Kirsten Degn
Erik Eriksen
Elly Flensburg - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Else Kjer
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Hanne Pedersen
Herdis Schultz
Henning Nielsen - Suppleant

2013
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Damgaard
Elly Flensburg - Kasserer
Hans Flensburg
Else Kjer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Herdis Schultz
Kirsten Degn - Suppleant

2012
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Elly Flensburg - Kasserer
Hans Flensburg
Else Kjer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Herdis Schultz
Kirsten Degn - Suppleant

2011
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Elly Flensburg - Kasserer
Hans Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Herdis Schultz
Else Kjer
Kirsten Degn - Suppleant

2010
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Elly Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Else Kjer - Suppleant

2009
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Elly Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Else Kjer - Suppleant

2008
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Elly Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Bent Thomsen - Suppleant

2007
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Elly Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Bent Thomsen - Suppleant

2006
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Elly Flensburg - Suppleant

2005
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Carl Anker Thorsager - Suppleant

2004
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Carl Anker Thorsager - Suppleant

2003
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz
Carl Anker Thorsager - Suppleant

2002
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Hans Flensburg - Suppleant
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Kasserer
Herdis Schultz

2001
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Børge Bisgaard Olesen - Suppleant
Herdis Schultz

2000
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard - Suppleant
Kirsten Degn
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand/arkivleder
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Herdis Schultz

1999
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard - Suppleant
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Herdis Schultz

1998
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Lis Damgaard - Suppleant
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Herdis Schultz

1997
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Herdis Schultz
Grethe Theilgaard - Suppleant

1996
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Amy Lewring - Protokolfører
Inge Mortensen
Valdemar Petersen - Suppleant
Herdis Schultz

1995
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Inge Mortensen
Valdemar Petersen - Suppleant
Herdis Schultz
Amy Sørensen - Protokolfører

1994
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Inge Mortensen
Valdemar Petersen - Suppleant
Herdis Schultz
Amy Sørensen - Protokolfører

1993
Holger Andreasen
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Inge Mortensen
Amy Sørensen - Protokolfører
Herdis Schultz - Suppleant

1992
Holger Andreasen
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Arkivleder
Erik Eriksen - Suppleant
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Inge Mortensen
Amy Sørensen

1991
Holger Andreasen
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Erik Eriksen - Suppleant
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Inge Mortensen
Ingrid Ottosen
Amy Sørensen

1990
Holger Andreasen
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Richard Iversen
Poul Juhl - Suppleant
Margrethe Kongsted
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Ingrid Ottosen

1989
Holger Andreasen
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Richard Iversen
Poul Juhl - Suppleant
Margrethe Kongsted
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Ingrid Ottosen

1988
Holger Andreasen
Ruth Boesgaard Nielsen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Richard Iversen
Poul Juhl - Suppleant
Margrethe Kongsted
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Ingrid Ottosen

1987
Holger Andreasen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Knud A. Hansen
Richard Iversen
Poul Juhl - Suppleant
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Margrethe Kongsted
Ingrid Ottosen

1986
Holger Andreasen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Knud A. Hansen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Richard Iversen
Poul Juhl - Suppleant
Margrethe Kongsted
Gunnar Krag - Formand
Ingrid Ottosen

1985
Holger Andreasen - Formand
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Knud Hansen - Suppleant
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Margrethe Kongsted
Gunnar Krag
Jens Krag
Ingrid Ottosen
Arne Philipsen

1984
Holger Andreasen - Formand
Henry Christiansen - Protokolfører
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Henning Eriksen
Margrethe Kongsted
Jens Krag
Ingrid Ottosen
Arne Philipsen
Gunnar Krag - Suppleant

1983
Holger Andreasen - Formand
Henry Christiansen - Protokolfører
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Henning Eriksen
Margrethe Kongsted
Jens Krag
Ingrid Ottosen
Arne Philipsen

1982
Holger Andreasen - Formand
Henry Christiansen - Protokolfører
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Henning Eriksen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Margrethe Kongsted
Jens Krag
Ingrid Ottosen
Arne Philipsen

27. oktober 1981 (udvidelse af bestyrelsen)
Holger Andreasen - Formand
Henry Christiansen
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær
Søs Dalgas Hansen
Leander Holm - Kasserer
Knud Krag
Margrethe Kongsted
Holger Nielsen - Protokolfører
Ingrid Ottosen

31. marts 1981
Holger Andreasen - Formand
Hans Dall - Kasserer
Kirsten Degn - Sekretær/Protokolfører
Søs Dalgas Hansen - Næstformand
Knud Krag Tilforordnede/Tilsynsførende