Promoción 1959
5º 1ª
ALLIEVI Alberto
AUTET Jorge H.
BALBIANI Hector
BARRERA Enrique
BIONDI Rodolfo
BORDA Anastasio
BRAIN Rodolfo
BREGMAN Eduardo
BUCICH Norberto
CAMPOPIANO Miguel
CASAL Roberto M.
DEL CASTILLO Carlos
DESSIA Juan Carlos
ETIENNOT Alberto E.
FORTUNA Luis
GALTIERI Julio J.
GARCIA PRIETO Luis
GONZALEZ Hector
GUILLAMONDEGUI Julio
HOFMAN JULIO
ISEQUILLA Julio A.
KESHISHIAN Carlos
LEO Ricardo
LOIGO Enrique Carlos
LOPEZ Humberto
LOPEZ Oscar
MELCHIOR Miguel
MELFI Francisco A.
MENDEZ Fernando
MENENDEZ Ricardo
MORALES Jorge F.
MOSCOLONI Leonel A.
NEGRO Fermin L.
NOWOTNY Gustavo
PEREZ Horacio
SEYNHAVE Godofredo
SORIANO Ricardo
VALORA Pedro
YAÑEZ Hector
5º 2ª
ABRAMOWSKY Gabriel
ALMADA Eduardo Juan
ALVARADO Jorge Nestor
ALVAREZ Carlos A.
BARBIERI Hector
BENITO Felix
BLASI Alfredo
BLUTRACHT Jorge
BOTINDARI Ruben O.
BUSTI Eduardo
CAVERO Oscar
COLLA Roberto
DE ROSE Juan H.
DI SANZO Carlos
DUBROWSKY Roberto
FERNANDEZ Alberto
FERRANDO Juan Esteban
JINKIS Jorge E.
LIMOLI Miguel
LIMONGELLI Juan Carlos
LOSS Adolfo
MAURO Horacio
MAZZONE Ricardo
MINOTTI Ruben Normando
MITELMAN Hector
MORRA Alberto
MUÑOZ Ricardo
ORSI Nestor
PIGNI Norberto
PLOTKIN Jaime Alberto
QUEIROLO Eduardo
QUIROGA Ezequiel Ernesto
REDONDO Guillermo
ROSITO Carlos A.
RYMLAND Leon
SABELLA Roberto Angel
SERANTONI
TANCO Jorge
TORDIBONI Mario
VELO Luis A.
VINOCUR Natalio Leon
YELIN Benito
ZYGIER Isaac
5º 1ª - LICEO
ALVAREZ PAEZ Lita
BRACAMONTE ROLDAN Hilda
FASCIANI Elva Ines
FREUE Celia María
GRAND Ester Carolina
GULDIN Lelia Noemí
LABRUNO Nora Lía
LAZZATI Irene Natalia
LEVIN Elena
LOPEZ Edith
MENDEZ BLANCO Elena
MARQUEZ Rosa Elsa
PEREYRA Marta
PEREZ CACERES Amelia
PESAVENTO Ana Elena
PINTO Azucena
QUERALT Martina
UTHURRALT Nilda María
5º 2ª - LICEO
ASA Susana
AXLER Raquel
BERMEJO Beatriz
BLOSZTEIN Carmen
CASTAÑON Rita
CAVALLINI María Elena
CAVALLARO Aida
CETTAVIS María Graciela
CURLJE Celina
COSTAS Martha
ENRIQUEY Sofía
MARTINEZ Hersilia J.
ROLON Graciela
RICCIO Isabel Laura
RIMOLO Ana María
ROMANO Victoria C.
SERRAGLIO Mabel Ester
SCHRÖDER Irene
SOLDATI Claudia B.
TOROSIAN Zeta Mary
TWOREK Marta E.
VAL Haydee Irene