Previous Board Members

International Thespian Society Troupe # 739

2021-2022 Lancer Productions Board

President

Eliot Morrow

Vice President

Kaitlyn Wood

Secretary

Jill Dircks

Treasurer

Avery Kelly

Parliamentarian

Adrianna Blackwell

Historian

Marissa Carlton

Speech Rep.

Michael Kintigh

Tech Rep.

Kale Rohlf

Public Relations Rep.

Nora Glover

Webmaster

Eva Lubben

Senior Class Rep.

Elly Carlson

Senior Class Rep.

Riley Greenwood

Junior Class Rep.

Grace Hamann

Junior Class Rep.

Rose Burklow

Sophomore Class Rep.

Hannah Noonan

Sophomore Class Rep.

Thomas McCarthy

Freshman Class Rep.

Gabby Andersen

2020-2021 Lancer Productions Board

Covid - No Board Elected

2019-2020 Lancer Productions Board

President

Joie Stoefen

Vice President

Emma Hughes

Secretary

Seth Schrock

Treasurer

Jenna Willet

Parliamentarian

Kara Rohlf

Historian

Ethan Jost

Speech Rep.

Elena Kook

Tech Rep.

Maia Glover

Public Relations Rep.

Grace Sampson

Presidential Aide

Nicole Blodig

Senior Class Rep.

Morgan Abbott

Senior Class Rep.

Haley Howes

Junior Class Rep.

Katie Allen

Junior Class Rep.

Briley Larson

Sophomore Class Rep.

Eliot Morrow

Sophomore Class Rep.

Kendall

Deutmeyer

Freshman Class Rep.

Kate Jost

Freshman Class Rep.

Ru Chappell

2018-2019 Lancer Productions Board

President

Connor Oetzmann

Vice President

Alauna Gentz

Treasurer

Seth Schrock

Secretary

Grace Coffmann

Historian

Cooper Harrison

Parliamentarian

Dana Jamison

Public Relations Representative

Molly Burgmeier

Speech Representative

Joie Stoefen

Tech Representative

Hunter Frerichs

Presidential Aide

Maia Glover

Senior Class Representative

Bethany Schwarz

Senior Class Representative

Hannah Krebs

Junior Class Representative

Emma Hughes

Junior Class Representative

Morgan Abbott

Sophomore Class Representative

Elena Kook

Sophomore Class Representative

Ethan Jost

Freshman Class Representative

Kendall Deutmeyer

Freshman Class Representative

Kaitlyn Wood

2017-2018 Lancer Productions Board

President

Isobel LaCorte

Vice President

Keegan Harry

Treasurer

Connor Oetzmann

Secretary

Emma Hughes

Historian

Charlie Balsar

Parliamentarian

Dana Jamison

Public Relations Representative

Molly Burgmeier

Speech Representative

Joie Stoefen

Tech Representative

Alauna Gentz

Presidential Aide

Nicole Blodig

Senior Class Representative

Ivy Jensen

Senior Class Representative

Nick Boddicker

Junior Class Representative

Hunter Frerichs

Junior Class Representative

Bethany Schwarz

Sophomore Class Representative

SJ Madden

Sophomore Class Representative

Rita Ordaz

Freshman Class Representative

Ethan Jost

Freshman Class Representative

Elena Kook

2016-2017 Lancer Productions Board

President - Andrea Warhurst

Vice-President - Sydney Kuhel

Secretary - Kelsey Karnish

Treasurer - Regan Greenwood

Historian - Charleston Balsar

Parliamentarian - Connor LaPage

Public Relations Representative - Madison Harbour

Speech Representative - Kenadi Mason

Technical Representative - Adam Kurt

Senior Class Representative - Chase Weida & Nathan Dunahoo

Junior Class Representative - Isobel La Corte & Keegan Harry

Sophomore Class Representative - Connor Oetzmann & Hunter Frerichs

Freshmen Class Representative - Nicole Blodig & SJ Madden

Presidential Aide - Alauna Gentz

State Thespian Officer - Isobel La Corte