Previous Board Members

International Thespian Society Troupe # 739

2018-2019 Lancer Productions Board

President

Connor Oetzmann

Vice President

Alauna Gentz

Treasurer

Seth Schrock

Secretary

Grace Coffmann

Historian

Cooper Harrison

Parliamentarian

Dana Jamison

Public Relations Representative

Molly Burgmeier

Speech Representative

Joie Stoefen

Tech Representative

Hunter Frerichs

Presidential Aide

Maia Glover

Senior Class Representative

Bethany Schwarz

Senior Class Representative

Hannah Krebs

Junior Class Representative

Emma Hughes

Junior Class Representative

Morgan Abbott

Sophomore Class Representative

Elena Kook

Sophomore Class Representative

Ethan Jost

Freshman Class Representative

Kendall Deutmeyer

Freshman Class Representative

Kaitlyn Wood

2017-2018 Lancer Productions Board

President

Isobel LaCorte

Vice President

Keegan Harry

Treasurer

Connor Oetzmann

Secretary

Emma Hughes

Historian

Charlie Balsar

Parliamentarian

Dana Jamison

Public Relations Representative

Molly Burgmeier

Speech Representative

Joie Stoefen

Tech Representative

Alauna Gentz

Presidential Aide

Nicole Blodig

Senior Class Representative

Ivy Jensen

Senior Class Representative

Nick Boddicker

Junior Class Representative

Hunter Frerichs

Junior Class Representative

Bethany Schwarz

Sophomore Class Representative

SJ Madden

Sophomore Class Representative

Rita Ordaz

Freshman Class Representative

Ethan Jost

Freshman Class Representative

Elena Kook

2016-2017 Lancer Productions Board

President - Andrea Warhurst

Vice-President - Sydney Kuhel

Secretary - Kelsey Karnish

Treasurer - Regan Greenwood

Historian - Charleston Balsar

Parliamentarian - Connor LaPage

Public Relations Representative - Madison Harbour

Speech Representative - Kenadi Mason

Technical Representative - Adam Kurt

Senior Class Representative - Chase Weida & Nathan Dunahoo

Junior Class Representative - Isobel La Corte & Keegan Harry

Sophomore Class Representative - Connor Oetzmann & Hunter Frerichs

Freshmen Class Representative - Nicole Blodig & SJ Madden

Presidential Aide - Alauna Gentz

State Thespian Officer - Isobel La Corte