2013 Results

Male Overall:

William Hunter, 1st overall, 17:47

Male 14 & under:

No participants

Male 15-19:

1st Logan Hutton, 5th overall, 20:47

Male 20-29:

1st Russ Marold, 10th overall, 22:24

Male 30-39:

1st Jeff Hutton, 3rd overall, 19:21

2nd Steve Luckenbill, 20th overall, 25:45

3rd Joseph Sayre, 36th overall, 30:16

4th Andy Dalton, 40th overall, 31:33

Male 40-49:

1st Sean Conklin, 2nd overall, 18:30 Age Group Record

2nd Sean Batterson, 6th overall, 20:48

3rd Rob Redden, 9th overall, 22:08

4th Matthew Quesenberry, 18th overall, 25:09

5th Christopher Luckenbill, 47th overall, 32:21

Male 50-59:

1st Tom Gooch, 4th overall, 20:44

2nd Lynn Newcomer, 7th overall, 21:45

3rd Robert Steffer, 13th overall, 23:57

4th Tim Conrad, 17th overall, 24:43

Male 60-69:

1st Chris Cole, 8th overall, 21:53 Age Group Record

2nd Dan Miller, 19th overall, 25:40

3rd Roger Deller, 23rd overall, 27:32

4th Ben Zappa, 28th overall, 28:50

Female Overall:

Molly Quesenberry, 11th overall, 22:33

Female 14 and under:

1st Kendyl Guisto, 32nd overall, 29:24

2nd Conner Gracey-Dalton, 41st overall, 31:33

Female 15-19:

1st Alayna Genevro, 22nd overall, 27:30

2nd Chloe Slusarick, 31st overall, 29:21

3rd Noelle Austin, 43rd overall, 31:47

4th Amelia Holjencin, 49th overall, 33:31

5th Cassidy McLaughlin, 56th overall, 35:06

Female 20-29:

1st Hilary Cooney, 12th overall, 23:32

2nd Lauren Topolski, 15th overall, 24:43

3rd Julie Humble, 24th overall, 27:35

4th Kendra Graham, 37th overall, 30:22

5th Whitney Jones, 38th overall, 30:37

6th Cara Garrigan, 39th overall, 31:06

7th Kelsey Coppersmith, 55th overall, 34:57

8th Skylar Redden, 58th overall, 37:32

9th Alyssa Clingan, 59th overall, 38:26

Female 30-39:

1st Daphne McNamara, 16th overall, 24:54

2nd Desiree Cummings, 26th overall, 27:57

3rd Mandy Bresslin, 33rd overall, 29:42

4th Kristin Eckert, 34th overall, 29:59

5th Kristin Langianese, 35th overall, 30:15

6th Ashley Trumpie, 42nd overall, 31:46

7th Annie Mazumdar, 45th overall, 32:07

8th Nicole Line, 50th overall, 33:32

9th Janel Palmatier, 51st overall, 33:37

10th Jen L. Pearsall, 52nd overall, 33:40

11th Abbey Johnson-Ernst, 53rd overall, 34:25

12th Tabatha Dart, 54th overall, 34:57

13th Anne Sayre, 60th overall, 38:43

14th Lori Dixon, 61st overall, 40:24

15th Denice Mohr, 62nd overall, 40:46

16th Becky Pennypacker, 63rd overall, 40:46

17th Tiffany Conn, 65th overall, 43:34

18th Brooke Wolosewicz, 66th overall, 44:47

Female 40-49:

1st Eugenia Clark, 14th overall, 24:04 #

2nd Stephanie Loveland, 25th overall, 27:56

3rd Tammy Gaines, 27th overall, 28:01

4th Christine Slusarick, 30th overall, 29:10

5th Tracy McLaughlin, 48th overall, 32:41

6th Jeanmare Holjencin, 57th overall, 35:10

7th Brenda Goodwill, 64th overall, 40:55

Female 50-59:

1st Colleen DeBoer, 21st overall, 25:54 Age Group Record

2nd Fe Caruso, 29th overall, 29:10

3rd Molly Topolski, 44th overall, 32:02

4th Susan Newcomer, 46th overall, 32:14

Female 60+:

No Participants