Union Hall Regatta 26th June 2011
First race 1pm
Lane draw Race 1 Union Hall Regatta
1. Schull
2. Kilmacabea
3. Kilmacsimon
4. Galley
5. Ring
6. Castletownshend
7. Courtmacsherry
8. Rosscarbery
9. Myross
Race Schedule:
1. Veteran Men
2. Veteran Ladies
3. Senior Mixed
4. U 12 Ladies
5. Under 16 Ladies
6. Under 14
7. Under 12
8. Under 16
9. Under 14 Ladies
10. Pre Veteran Ladies
11. Under 18 Ladies
12. Pre Veteran Men
13. Under 18
14. Junior Ladies
15. Senior Ladies
16. Junior Men
17. Senior Men
18. Intermediate
Provisional Lane Draws
Lane allocation may be changed at discretion of starter
Veteran Men
1.
2.
3. Kilmacsimon
4.
5.
6. Castletownshend
7.
8. Rosscarbery
9. Myross
Veteran Ladies
1. Myross
2.
3.
4. Kilmacsimon
5. Galley
6.
7. Castletownshend
8. Courtmacsherry
9.
Mixed
1. Rosscarbery
2. Myross
3.
4. Kilmacabea
5. Kilmacsimon
6. Galley
7. Ring
8. Castletownshend
9. Courtmacsherry
Under 12 Ladies
1. Courtmacsherry
2. Rosscarbery
3. Myross
4. Schull
5. Kilmacabea
6. Kilmacsimon
7. Galley
8.
9. Castletownshend
Under 16 Ladies
1. Castletownshend
2. Courtmacsherry
3. Rosscarbery
4.
5. Schull
6. Kilmacabea
7. Kilmacsimon
8. Galley
9. Ring
Under 14
1. Ring
2. Castletownshend
3. Courtmacsherry
4. Rosscarbery
5. Myross
6. Schull
7. Kilmacabea
8. Kilmacsimon
9. Galley
Under 12
1. Galley
2. Ring
3. Castletownshend
4. Courtmacsherry
5. Rosscarbery
6. Myross
7. Schull
8. Kilmacabea
9. Kilmacsimon
Under 16
1. Kilmacsimon
2.
3. Ring
4. Castletownshend
5. Courtmacsherry
6.
7.
8. Schull
9. Kilmacabea
Under 14 Ladies
1. Kilmacabea
2. Kilmacsimon
3. Galley
4. Ring
5. Castletownshend
6. Courtmacsherry
7. Rosscarbery
8. Myross
9. Schull
Pre Veteran Ladies
1.
2.
3. Kilmacsimon
4. Galley
5. Ring
6. Castletownshend
7.
8. Rosscarbery
9. Myross
Under 18 Ladies
1.
2.
3. Kilmacabea
4. Kilmacsimon
5. Galley
6. Ring
7. Castletownshend
8. Courtmacsherry
9.
Pre Veteran Men
1. Rosscarbery
2. Myross
3.
4.
5. Kilmacsimon
6.
7. Ring
8. Castletownshend
9. Courtmacsherry
Under 18
1. Courtmacsherry
2. Rosscarbery
3.
4.
5. Kilmacabea
6. Kilmacsimon
7.
8. Ring
9. Castletownshend
Junior Ladies
1. Castletownshend
2. Courtmacsherry
3. Rosscarbery
4. Myross
5.
6.
7. Kilmacsimon
8. Galley
9. Ring
Senior Ladies
1.
2.
3. Courtmacsherry
4.
5. Myross
6.
7.
8. Kilmacsimon
9. Galley
Junior Men
1. Galley
2. Ring
3. Castletownshend
4. Courtmacsherry
5. Rosscarbery
6.
7.
8. Kilmacabea
9. Kilmacsimon
Senior Men
1. Kilmacsimon
2. Galley
3. Ring
4.
5. Courtmacsherry
6.
7.
8.
9.
Intermediate
1.
2. Kilmacsimon
3.
4. Ring
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.