BES Staff

A

Adams, Cynthia (Assistant)

Ammons, Abby (Social Worker)

Anderson, Alicia (Kindergarten)

Armano, Melonie (Asst. Principal)

B

Baldwin, Sarah (3rd grade)

Bellmund, Jenny (Assistant)

Bickford, Rene (Assistant)

Brown, Christine (TCS Preschool Coordinator)

Buchanan, Travis (PE)

C

Cali, Charlene (Media Specialist)

Campbell, Deanna (5th grade)

Carbantes, Debra (Counselor)

Compton, Renee (EC)

Courtine, Erica (2nd grade)

Creasman, Penny (Data Manager)

Cummins, Gail (Assistant)

D

DeJong, Jeanne (5th grade)

Driver, Callie (EC)

E

Earp, Cory (5th grade)

F

Frady, Nancy (Art)

Franks, Katie (1st grade)

G

Gebb, Katie Kelley (OT)

Gibbs, Elizabeth (Music)

Grosvenor, Kim (3rd grade)




H

Harris, Anna (4th grade)

Hartell, Kerrianne (1st grade)

Heatherly, Carle (Assistant)

Higgins, Emma (Creative Movement)

Hjelm, Sandi (Hearing Impaired)

Holbert, Lori (2nd Grade)

Hollingsworth, Alyse (Digital Learning Specialist)

Hughson, Emma (EC)

J

Johnson, Emilie (4th grade)

K

Kirst, Michael (Principal)

Kleppe, Laurie (Asst. Principal)

Koons, Lauren (EC)

Krueger, Keli'i "Rabbit" (Pre-K)

L

Lance, Kristy (Assistant)

Legrand, Alaine (Speech)

Lindsey, Melissa (3rd grade)

M

Maupin, Jennifer (SELF)

McConnaughey, Elizabeth (Pre-K)

McCracken, Heather (Kindergarten)

McGinnis, Alaina (2nd grade)

McKelvey, Cit (2nd Grade)

McLaughlin, Maggie (EC)

McManus, Terry (3rd grade)

Merrill, Annette (4th grade)

Morgan, Courtney (ML Specialist)

Morris, Sonya (Assistant)

O

Osteen, Jake (5th grade)

Osteen, Samantha (Reading Specialist)

Owen, Brent (SRO)




P

Pauer, Lisa (AIG)

Perley, Kelsey (2nd grade)

R

Randle, Karen (EC)

Ray, Samantha (1st grade)

Reynolds, Ashley (Assistant)

Rich, Patrick (Assistant)

Robertson, Simina (Assistant)

Rogers, Erin (1st Grade)

S

Schur, Amber (EC)

Smith, Karen (OT)

Smith, Patricia (Assistant)

Sorrells, Cadence (Assistant)

Stone, Jessica (Kindergarten)

Stamey, Faith (Assistant)

T

Thramann, Julia (Counselor)

Tooher, Silvana (Assistant)

Turner, Michelle (4th Grade)

U

Upton, Teri (Administrative Assistant)

V

Vandegrift, Rachel (Speech)

W

Wall, Alex (Kindergarten)

Wilson, Alexis (3rd Grade)

Worley, Leah (1st Grade)

Y

Young, Katy (Assistant)