BES Staff

A

Anderson, Alicia (Kindergarten)

Armano, Melonie (Asst. Principal)

B

Baldwin, Sarah (3rd grade)

Bickford, Rene (Assistant)

Brown, Christine (TCS Preschool Coordinator)

Buchanan, Travis (PE)

Burgess, Annie (Pre-K)

C

Cali, Charlene (Media Specialist)

Campbell, Deanna (5th grade)

Childs, Anne (EC)

Compton, Renee (EC)

Collins, Diana (Assistant)

Copeland, Meredith (EC)

Courtine, Dan (5th grade)

Courtine, Erica (2nd grade)

Creasman, Penny (Data Manager)

D

DeJong, Jeanne (5th grade)

Driver, Callin (Assistant)

F

Frady, Nancy (Art)

G

Garrett, Kim (Secretary)

Gibson, Courtney (EC)

Gonzalez, Cit (2nd grade)

Grosvenor, Kim (3rd grade)




H

Harris, Anna (4th grade)

Hjelm, Sandra (Hearing Impaired)

Hendrix, Laura (1st grade)

Hollingsworth, Alyse (Digital Learning Specialist)

J

Johnson, Emilie (4th grade)

K

Kelley, Katie (OT)

Kirst, Michael (Principal)

Koons, Lauren (2nd grade)

L

Leland, Haley (3rd grade)

M

Malmin, Kyle (2nd grade)

McCall, Jessica (1st grade)

McCracken, Heather (Kindergarten)

McGaha, Connie (1st grade)

McGinnis, Alaina (2nd grade)

McIntyre, Olivia (Assistant)

McLaughlin, Maggie (EC)

Merrill, Annette (5th grade)

Miller, Shelley (Social Worker)

Moore, Kimberly (Instructional Coach)

Morgan, Allison (Therapist)

Morgan, Courtney (ELL Specialist)

Morris, Sonya (Assistant)

Moser, Sarah (Music)

Murfin, Breana (4th grade)




O

Osteen, Jake (5th grade)

Osteen, Samantha (3rd grade)

Owen, Brent (SRO)

Owen, Courtney (Counselor)

P

Pauer, Lisa (AIG)

Perley, Kelsey (4th grade)

R

Ray, Samantha (1st grade)

Ridenour, Michelle (EC)

Rogers, Erin (Kindergarten)

S

Smith, Karen (OT)

Smith, Patricia (Assistant)

Stamey, Faith (Assistant)

Sullivan, Kate (Speech)

T

Tarlton, Bianca (Kindergarten)

Tate, Alice (Assistant)

Thompson, Debbie (Assistant)

Thompson, Elizabeth (School Psychologist)

U

Upton, Teri (Assistant)

V

Vandegrift, Rachel (Speech)

W

Webb, Emily (EC)

Wilson, Alexis (Kindergarten)

Worley, Leah (3rd Grade)