Home‎ > ‎Registration‎ > ‎

Registered Runners

50 miler
  1. Thomas Vincent, 47, M, Easton, PA, Stagecoach
  2. Mel Lancet, 60, M, Bethlehem, PA, Viaduct
  3. Tom Kanger, 52, M, Pottsville, PAViaduct 
  4. John A Metzger Jr, 42, M, Nazareth, PA, Boulder Field
  5. Mary Vish, 68, F, Phillipsburg, NJ, Viaduct
  6. Richard Poorman, 59, M, Lake Ridge, VA, Viaduct
  7. Ram Oruganti, 48, M, Newington, VA, Stone Mill
  8. Emily Fox, 23, F, Vestal NY, Viaduct
  9. Craig Fox, 27, M, Woburn, MA, Beast of Burden
  10. Bob Lantz, 64, M, Wyalusing, PA, Viaduct
  11. Laura Garcia Marshall, 22, F, Barrington, RI, Ragged Mountain
  12. Laurie Rienhart, 46, F, Coopersburg, PA, Viaduct
  13. Jacqueline A Bardol, 77, F, Alexandria, VA, Marine Corps
  14. Mike Randall, 50, M, Towanda, PA, Viaduct
  15. Russell McAfee, 36, New Bedford, MA, Forgotten Forest
  16. Dan Toye, 30, M, Montrose, PA, Thom B
  17. Todd Egry, 52, Walnutport, PA, Eastern States
  18. Mark Thompson, 41, M, Barto, PA, Phunt
  19. Robert Baguley, 63, M, Lock Haven, PA, Viaduct
  20. Harry Good, 68, M, Owings Mills, MD, Viaduct
  21. Justina Starobin, 60, F, Pikesville, MD, Viaduct
  22. Francesco Marafino, 21, M, Lorton, VA, Boone Town Throw Down
  23. Eddie Murphy, 50, M, Chester Springs, PA, Viaduct
  24. Carey Stoneking, 67, M, Rock Hill, SC, FASTtrack
  25. Thomas Butler, 53, M, Rochester, NY, CanLake
  26. Brenda May, 52, F, Lowman, NY, Canlake
  27. Chelsey Waller, 27, F, Lusby, MD, Frozen Heart
  28. Leslie Moran, 47, F, Scranton, PA, Viaduct
  29. Jordan Clark, 30, M, York Haven, PA, Harrisburg
  30. Jen Cadenhead, 39, F, Harrisburg, PA, Pine Creek
  31. Charles Dolor, 55, M, Fair Hill, MD, Viaduct
  32. Tacy Powers, 50, F, Newark, DE, Viaduct
  33. Peter P. McLaughlin, Jr., 54, Newark, DE Viaduct

100 miler
  1. Robert Santarsiero Jr, 36, M, Dunmore, PA, Viaduct
  2. Rebekah Scicolone, 34, F, West Orange, NJ, North Face
  3. Gary Ferguson, 63, M, Sugar Run, PA, Viaduct
  4. Steven Tursi, 42, M, Mahwah, NJ, 3 Days
  5. Cindy Batzel, 45, F, Honesdale, PA, Finger Lakes
  6. Fred Murolo, 61, M, Cheshire, CT, Viaduct
  7. Bill Howard, 69, M, Winchester, MA, Tahoe Rim
  8. Harry Turner, 36, M, Lansdale, PA, Oil Creek
  9. Ronald Aponte, 61, M, Bloomfield, NJ, Viaduct
  10. Richard Ryan Poorman, 31, M, Viaduct
  11. Aidan Lytle, 22, M, Black Mountain, NC, San Diego
  12. Akira Yatsuhashi, 48, M, Oneonta, NY, Oil Creek
  13. Philip Eberts, 37, M, Etters, PA, Viaduct
  14. Anthony Battiato, 33, M, Highland Park, NJ, Watchung
  15. Luc Potvin, 51, M, LaSalle, Quebec, Canada, Sulphur Springs
  16. Michael Womelsdorf, 32, M, Etters, PA, Viaduct
  17. Vinay Devanathan, 31, M, Mahwah. NJ, Mendon
  18. Gayle Ross, 52, M, Allentown, PA, Viaduct
  19. Heather Brady, 43, F, Pittsburgh, PA, JCStone
  20. Bill McCue, 45, M Center Valley, PA, Vermont
  21. Darrel Justh, 51, M, Dover, PA, Ironmasters
  22. Christian Focacci, 34, M, Little Falls, NJ, Lenape
  23. Lee Wang, 24, M, Okemos, MI, Yankee Springs
  24. Dani Rai, 36, M, Dorchester, MA, Ghost Train
  25. Karen Ringheiser, 54, F, Newton, MA, Vermont
  26. Theresa Berna, 49, F, Lyndeborough, NH Runamuck
  27. Dimitri Kaliakin, 23 M, Landenberg, PA, Tussey