Home‎ > ‎Registration‎ > ‎

Registered Runners

50 miler
  1. Emily Fox               21  F  Vestal, NY           NYRR 60K
  2. Craig Fox               25  M  Vestal, NY           NYRR 60K
  3. Joe Brienze             36  M  Apalachin, NY        Virgil Crest 50K
  4. Tom Kanger              49  M  Pottsville, PA       Viaduct
  5. Matthew Frable          30  M  Wind Gap, PA         Tussey
  6. Doug Matz               47  M  Bethlehem, PA        Viaduct
  7. Ron Knecht              54  M  Bethlehem, PA        Blues Cruise
  8. Colleen Kostiak         47  F  Clarks Summit, PA    Montour
  9. Dana L Barkley          49  F  Pittsburgh, PA       Youngtown
  10. Thomas Vincent          45  M  Easton, PA           Philadelphia
  11. David Redline           50  M  Middlebury, CT       Walter Childs
  12. Milko A. Mejia          47  M  Fresh Meadows, NY    NYRR 60K
  13. Leslie Moran            45  F  Scranton, PA         Viaduct
  14. Susan Burke             48  F  Clarks Summit, PA    Montour
  15. Robert Baguley          61  M  Lock Haven, PA       Viaduct
  16. Harry Good              66  M  Owings Mills, MD     Montour
  17. Mike Randall            48  M  Towanda, PA          Viaduct
  18. John Grenier            28  M  Coatesville, PA      Maine
  19. Flo Zurkinden (Barnes)  37  F  Easton, PA           Viaduct
  20. Hugh Wilson             59  M  Reisterstown, MD     3 Days
  21. Glenn Borne             65  M  Carbondale, PA       Steamtown
  22. Dominik Maida           23  M  Hallstead, PA        Steamtown
  23. Matthew Suter           41  M  Bethlehem, PA        Marine Corps
  24. Mark Bonikowsky         25  M  Greenville, SC       Holiday Lake
  25. Scott Ferrari           58  M  Pittsburgh, PA       Tussey
  26. Michael Koehler         34  M  Broomall, PA         Trails4tails
  27. Bill Druffel            45  M  Pullman, WA          JFK
  28. Scott McCraw            47  M  Brooklyn, NY         JFK
  29. Frank V. Swaha Jr.      21  M  Scranton, PA         Viaduct
  30. Frank V. Swaha          51  M  Scranton, PA         Viaduct
  31. Marcus C. Yunus Brevik  36  M  Enola, PA            Viaduct

100 miler
  1. Kenny L Welch           53  M  Wadsworth, OH        North Coast
  2. Joel Dillon             51  M  Volant, PA           JC Stone
  3. Gayle Ross              50  M  Allentown, PA        Viaduct
  4. Fred Murolo             59  M  Cheshire, CT         Viaduct
  5. Robert Santarsiero      34  M  Dunmore, PA          Viaduct
  6. Gary Ferguson           61  M  Sugar Run, PA        Viaduct
  7. Mel Lancet              58  M  Bethlehem, PA        Viaduct
  8. Aaron Iles              24  M  Monroeville, NJ      Pine Creek
  9. Thomas Butler           51  M  Rochester, NY        Viaduct
  10. Matthew Weldon          34  M  Coatesville, PA      Back on My Feet
  11. Miroslaw Baranowski     36  M  Brodheadsville PA    Stone Cat
  12. Chuck Stone             61  M  Chambersburg, PA     JFK
  13. Destrie Cossaboom       35  F  Newark, DE           Viaduct
  14. Flo Zurkinden (Barnes)  37  F  Easton, PA           Viaduct
  15. Patrick Caron           19  M  Needham, MA          TARC
  16. Tim Hamnett             45  M  Richmond, VA         Belmead
  17. Paula Carrigan          50  F  Annapolis, MD        TBA
  18. Eduard Reznik           30  M  Brooklyn, NY         Leadville
  19. Ralph Pisle             42  M  Chambersburg, PA     JFK
  20. Damion DiGrazia         35  M  New York, NY         Grindstone
  21. Anthony Battiato        31  M  Highland Park, NJ    NJTrails Series
  22. Nora Mamadjanova        50  F  N. Brunswick, NJ     Vegan Power
  23. Miriam Fein             35  F  Plainview, NY        Rachel Carson
  24. Tom Stone               56  M  Westerville, OH      Tunnel Hill
  25. Tara Leale Porter       45  F  Huntington Stn, NY   Viaduct
  26. Scott Laird             35  M  Mechanicsburg, PA    Susquehanna Super Hike
  27. Mikka Kei Macdonald     22  F  Washington, DC       Salomon Trail
  28. Chris Rice              43  M  Suffern, NY          Badwater
  29. Darren Miller           33  M  Baden, PA            Buena Suerte
  30. Jason Mabee             41  M  Ellicott City, MD    Mid MD
  31. Emmy Stocker            58  F  Cos Cob, CT          3 Days