100days until
race day.

Home‎ > ‎Registration‎ > ‎

Registered Runners

50-Mile Run
 1  Pete McLaughlin  51  M
 Newark, DE
 Indiana Trails
 2  Anita Finkle
 48  F  Roanoke, VA
 Viaduct
 3  Thomas R. Vincent  43  M  Easton, PA
 Steamtown
 4  Jennifer McConnell  38  F  Waterville, PA
 Viaduct
 5  Gayle Ross
 48  M  Allentown, PA  Viaduct
 6  Bob Wargo
 56  M  Lakewood, PA  Viaduct
 7  Rob Giannamore  38  M  Albion, PA  Oil Creek
 8  Robert Santarsiero  32  M  Dunmore, PA
 Viaduct
 9  Todd Egry
 49  M  Walnutport, PA
 Viaduct
 10  Robert Baguley
 59  M  Lock Haven, PA
 Viaduct
 11  Michael Lawson  44  M  Voorhees, NJ  Steamtown
 12  Adam Raker  31  M  Walnutport, PA  Viaduct
 13  Jason Falconio  38  M  Ardmore, PA
 Philadelphia
 14  Corey Dubil  20  M  Wilkes-Barre, PA  Philadelphia
 15  Harry Turner  32  M  Lansdale, PA  Ironmaster's
 16  Brian Donahue
 45  M  Scranton, PA
 North Face
 17  Dana L. Barkley  47  F  Pittsburgh, PA  Youngtown
 18  Susan Jennings  53  F  Bluemont, VA
 3 Days
 19  Ian Williams  25  M  Falls, PA  Steamtown
 20  Hideki Kinoshita  35  M  Brooklyn, NY  Jerseyville
 21  Stacey Hibbler  50  M  Lock Haven, PA
 Hyner
 22  Tony Skrutski      30  M  Scranton, PA
 Steamtown
 23  Mike Randall
 46  M  Towanda, PA
 Viaduct
 24  Colin Trower
 37  M
 Jim Thorpe, PA
 D & L
 25  Mel Lancet
 56  M  Bethlehem, PA
 Viaduct
 26  Phillip Watson
 31  M  Elizabeth, NJ
 Grandma's
 27  Elias Wetzel
 39  M  New Britain, PA
 Green Monster
 28  Leslie Moran
 43  F  Scranton, PA
 Viaduct
 29  David Homa
 38  M  Ashley, PA
 DHRT
 30  Aaron Slabach  18  M  Alton, VA
 KT
 30  Daniel Krueger  40  M  Pottstown, PA
 DHRT
 30  David Liggett  37  M  Reading, PA  Blues Cruise


100-Mile Run     
 1  Amy Formica 
 41
 F
 Butler, PA
 Burning River
 2  Andy Thom  48  M
 Bethlehem, PA  Viaduct
 3  James Lampman  31  M  Baldwinsville, NY  Virgil Crest
 4  Maggie Guterl
 33  F  Philadelphia, PA
 Viaduct
 5  EJ Murphy
 46  M  Chester Springs, PA
 Viaduct
 6  David Ahn
 40  M  Mount Laurel, NJ
 Viaduct
 7  Jay Finkle  51  M  Roanoke, VA
 Viaduct
 8  Mary Vish  64  F  Phillipsburg, NJ  Pine Creek
 9
 Marcus C. Yunus Brevik  34  M  Carlisle, PA  Viaduct
 10  Bill McConnell  38  M  Waterville, PA
 Viaduct
 11  Michael Luko
 24  M  Quakertown, PA
 Viaduct
 12  Mary Siegel  42  F  Morgantown, WV  Umstead
 13  Christopher Bauer  51  M  Chicago; Bethlehem, PA  Lakefront
 14  Michael Daigeaun  34  M  Philadelphia, PA  Viaduct
 15  David Eck  44  M  Catawissa, PA
 Viaduct
 16  Justin Radley  34  M  Fort Myers, FL  Viaduct
 17  Dante A. Simone  31  M  Bayonne, NJ  Vermont
 18  Ron Knecht  52  M  Bethlehem, PA  Viaduct
 19  Thomas Glenn  38  M  Levittown, NY  TARC
 20  Pat Claybaugh  23  M  Belle Vernon, PA  Tough Mudder
 21  Jacqueline Choi  33  F  Leonia, NJ  Umstead
 22  Rob Hamel  46  M  Gorham, NH  Ultimate XC
 23  Thomas Butler  49  M  Rochester, NY  Viaduct
 24  Tom Kanger  47  M  Pottsville, PA
 Viaduct
 25  Anthony LoCicero
 30  M  Philadelphia, PA
 Philadelphia
 26  Rodney Russen  44  M  Collingswood, NJ
 Dirty German
 27  Deborah Sexton  56  F  Austin, TX  Snowdrop
 28  Bethan Keith  27  F  Morgantown, WV  Operation
 29  Jim Lopez  43  M  Bethesda, MD  JFK
 30  Robin Mancinelli
 52  F  Moosic, PA
 Stone Cat
 30  Jeffrey Zawadzki
 31  M  New Haven, CT
 North Face
 30  Clifford Jackson  36  M  Carthage, NY  Viaduct
 30  Tim Hardy
 53  M  Marietta, NY
 Viaduct
 30  Heather Brady
 39  F  Pittsburgh, PA