Russie - Russia - Rosja I
En / in / w 1914.
Varsovie - Warsaw - Warszawa
Forteresse de Varsovie
Warsaw Fortress
Twierdza Warszawska
Badges
Odznaki
District militaire de Varsovie
6ème Corps
4ème Division d’Infanterie
Warsaw military district
6th Corps
4th Infantry Division
Warszawski Okręg Wojskowy
VI Korpus
4 Dywizja Piechoty
Ville /city / miasto
Łomża
1ère Brigade d’Infanterie
1st Infantry Brigade
1 Brygada Piechoty
Łomża
13ème Régiment Infanterie Bielozierski
13th Bielozierski Infantry Regiment
13 Biełozierski Pułk Piechoty
Łomża
14ème Régiment Infanterie Oloniecki
14th Oloniecki Infantry Regiment
14 Ołoniecki Pułk Piechoty
Łomża
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Zambrów
15ème Régiment Infanterie Szlisselbursk
15th Szlisselbursk Infantry Regiment
15 Szlisselburski Pułk Piechoty
Zambrów
16ème Régiment d'Infanterie Ladoga
16th Ladoga Infantry Regiment
16 Ładożski Pułk Piechoty
Zambrów
4ème Brigade d'Artillerie
4th Artillery Brigade
4 Brygada Artylerii
1ère Division d'Artillerie
1st Artillery Division
1 Dywizjon Artylerii
Zambrów
2ème Division d'Artillerie
2d Artillery Division
2 Dywizjon Artylerii
Łomża
16ème Division d'Infanterie
16th Infantry Division
16 Dywizja Piechoty
Białystok
1ère Brigade d’Infanterie
1st Infantry Brigade
1 Brygada Piechoty
Białystok
61ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Vladimir
61th Vladimir Infantry Regiment
61 Włodzimierski Pułk Piechoty
Twierdza Osowiec-Forteresse Osowiec
62ème Régiment d'Infanterie Suzdal
62th Suzdal Infantry Regiment
62 Suzdalski Pułk Piechoty
Hornostaje (koło/near/près de) Moniek
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Białystok
63ème Régiment d'Infanterie Ouglitch
63th Ouglitch Infantry Regiment
63 Uglicki Pułk Piechoty
Sokółka
64ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Kazan
64th Kazan Infantry Regiment
64 Kazański Pułk Piechoty
Białystok
16ème Brigade d'Artillerie
16th Artillery Brigade
16 Brygada Artylerii
Wołkowysk
4ème Division de Cavalerie
4th Cavalry Division
4 Dywizja Kawalerii
Białystok
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Białystok
4ème Régiment de Dragons Novotroisko-Iekaterinoslav
4th Novotroisko-Iekaterinoslav Dragoon Regiment
4 Nowotroicko-Jekaterynosławski Pułk Dragonów
Grajewo
4ème Régiment de Lanciers de Kharkov
4th Kharkov Uhlan Regiment
4 Charkowski Pułk Ułanów
Białystok
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Białystok
4ème Régiment de Hussards de Mariampol
4th Mariampol Hussars Regiment
4 Mariampolski Pułk Huzarów
Białystok
4ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
4th Don's Cossacks Regiment
4 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Szczucin
4ème Division d'Artillerie à Cheval
4th Mounted Artillery Division
4 Dywizjon Artylerii Konnej
Białystok
6ème Division de Mortiers
6th Morters Division
6 Dywizjon Moździerzy
Łuków
10ème Bataillon de Sapeurs
10th Sapper Battalion
10 Batalion Saperów
Nowogród (koło/near/près de) Ostrołęka
Commandement 1er Bataillon du Train
1st Transports Battalion Command
Kadra 1 Batalionu Taborów
Artilleurs- Artillerists
Artylerisci
16 RI Ladoga
16 PP Ładożski
Cosaques du Don
Don Cossacks
Kozacy Donskie
4 Hussar(d)s Mariampol
4 Marampolski Pułk Huzarów
Etendard- Flag - Sztandar
4 Hussar(d)s Mariampol
4 Marampolski Pułk Huzarów
64 RI Kazan
64 PP Kazan
Badges
Odznaki
District militaire de Varsovie
14ème Corps
18ème Division d'Infanterie
1ère Brigade d'Infanterie
Warsaw military district
14th Corps
18th Infantry Division
1st Infantry Brigade
Warszawski Okręg Wojskowy
XIV Korpus
18 Dywizja Piechoty
1 Brygada Piechoty
Ville /city / miasto
Lublin
Lublin
69ème Régiment d'infanterie Ryazan
69th Ryazan Infantry Regiment
69 Riazański Pułk Piechoty
Lublin
70ème Régiment d'Infanterie Ryazhsk
70th Ryazhsk Infantry Regiment
70 Riażski Pułk Piechoty
Siedlce
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Dęblin (russe:Iwanogorod)
71ème Régiment d'Infanterie Belev
71th Belev Infantry Regiment
71 Beljowski Pułk Piechoty
Puławy (russe:Novaya-Aleksandriya)
72ème Régiment d'infanterie de Tula
72th Tula Infantry Regiment
72 Tulski Pułk Piechoty
Dęblin (russe:Iwanogorod)
18ème Brigade d'Artillerie
18th Artillery Brigade
18 Brygada Artylerii
1ère Division
1st Division
1 dywizjon
Lublin
2ème Division
2d Division
2 dywizjon
Dęblin (russe:Iwanogorod)
1ère Brigade de Chasseurs
1st Rifle Brigade
1 Brygada Strzelców
Łódź / Lodz
1er Régiment de Chasseurs
1st Rifle Regiment
1 Pułk Strzelców
Łódź / Lodz
2ème Régiment de Chasseurs
2d Rifle Regiment
2 Pułk Strzelców
Łódź / Lodz
3ème Régiment de Chasseurs
3d Rifle Regiment
3 Pułk Strzelców
Łódź / Lodz
4ème Régiment de Chasseurs
4th Rifle Regiment
4 Pułk Strzelców
Łódź / Lodz
1ère Division d'Artillerie Légère
1st Light Artillery Division
1 Strzelecki Dywizjon Artylerii
Łódź / Lodz
2ème Brigade de Chasseurs
2d Rifle Brigade
2 Brygada Strzelców
Radom
5ème Régiment de Chasseurs
5th Rifle Regiment
5 Pułk Strzelców
Radom
6ème Régiment de Chasseurs
6th Rifle Regiment
6 Pułk Strzelców
Kielce
7ème Régiment de Chasseurs
7th Rifle Regiment
7 Pułk Strzelców
Częstochowa
8ème Régiment de Chasseurs
8th Rifle Regiment
8 Pułk Strzelców
Piotrków
2ème Division d'Artillerie Légère
2d Light Artillery Division
2 Strzelecki Dywizjon Artylerii
Radom
13ème Division de Cavalerie
13th Cavalry Division
13 Dywizja Kawalerii
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
13ème Régiment de Dragons
13th Dragoon Regiment
13 Pułk Dragonów
Garwolin
13ème Régiment de Lanciers de Vladimir
13th Vladimir Uhlan Regiment
13 Władimirski Pułk Ułanów
Mińsk Mazowiecki (russe : Novo-Minsk)
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
13ème Régiment de Hussards de Narva
13th Narva Hussars Regiment
13 Narwski Pułk Huzarów
Siedlce
2ème Régiment Cosaque d'Orenbourg
2d Orenbourg Cossacks Regiment
2 Pułk Kozaków Orenburskich
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
21ème Batterie d'Artillerie à Cheval
21st Mounted Artillery Battery
21 bateria artylerii konnej
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
14ème Division de Cavalerie
14th Cavalry Division
14 Dywizja Kawalerii
Częstochowa
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Kalisz
14ème Régiment de Dragons Malorossiysky
14th Malorossiysky Dragoons Regiment
14 Małorosyjski Pułk Dragonów
Kalisz
14ème Régiment de Lanciers Jamburg
14th Jamburg Uhlan Regiment
14 Jamburgski Pułk Ułanów
Kielce
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Częstochowa
14ème Régiment de Hussards Mitav
14th Mitav Hussars Regiment
14 Mitawski Pułk Huzarów
Częstochowa
14ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
14th Don's Cossacks Regiment
14 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Bedzin
23ème Batterie d'Artillerie à Cheval
23d Mounted Artillery Battery
23 bateria artylerii konnej
Częstochowa
Czestochowa
14ème division d'Obusiers
14th Howitzers Division
14 Dywizjon Haubic
Dęblin (russe:Iwanogorod)
8ème Bataillon de Sapeurs
8th Sapper Battalion
8 Batalion Saperów
Dęblin (russe:Iwanogorod)
13 Hussard Narva
Husarz 13 Narwski Pułk
Etendard- Flag - Sztandar
13 Hussar Narva
13 Narwski Pułk
14 Lancier Jamburg
14th Jamburg Uhlans
Ułani 14go Jamburski Pułk
2ème Rgt de Cosaques d'Orenbourg
2 Rgt Orenburg Kossacks
2 Pułk Kozaków Orenburskich
13 Dragon
13 Vladimir Uhlan
13 Wladimirski Pułk Ułanów
5 Brigade Chasseurs
5th Rifle Brigade
5 Brygada Strzelców
71 RI Belev
71 PP Beljowski
Badges
Odznaki
District militaire de Varsovie
15ème Corps
6ème Division d'Infanterie
Warsaw military district
15th Corps
6th Infantry Division
Warszawski Okręg Wojskowy
XV Korpus
6 Dywizja Piechoty
Ville /city / miasto
Ostrow
1ère Brigade d'Infanterie
1st Infantry Brigade
1 Brygada Piechoty
Ostrołęka
21ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Mourom
21st Mourom Infantry Regiment
21 Muromski Pułk Piechoty
Rozan
22ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Nigegorodsk
22d Nigegorodsk Infantry Regiment
22 Niżegorodzki Pułk Piechoty
Ostrołęka
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Ostrow
23ème Régiment d'Infanterie Nizovsky
23d Nizovsky Infantry Regiment
23 Nizowski Pułk Piechoty
Ostrow
24ème Régiment d'Infanterie Simbirsk
24th Simbirsk Infantry Regiment
24 Symbirski Pułk Piechoty
Ostrow
6ème Brigade d'Artillerie
6th Artillery Brigade
6 Brygada Artylerii
Ostrow
8ème Division d'Infanterie
8th Infantry Division
8 Dywizja Piechoty
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
1ère Brigade d'Infanterie
1st Infantry Brigade
1 Brygada Piechoty
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
29ème Régiment d'Infanterie Tchernigov
29th Tchernigov Infantry Regiment
29 Czernichowski Pułk Piechoty
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
30ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Poltava
30th Poltava Infantry Regiment
30 Połtawski Pułk Piechoty
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
31ème Régiment d'Infanterie Alexis
31st Alexis Infantry Regiment
31 Aleksiejewski Pułk Piechoty
Skiernewice
32ème Régiment d'Infanterie Krementchoug
32d Krementchoug Infantry Regiment
32 Kremenczucki Pułk Piechoty
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
8ème Brigade d'Artillerie
8th Artillery Brigade
8 Brygada Artylerii
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
6ème Division de Cavalerie
6th Cavalry Division
6 Dywizja Kawalerii
Ciechanow ou Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Lomza
6ème Régiment de Dragons Glukhov
6th Glukhov Dragoons Regiment
6 Głuchowski Pułk Dragonów
Ostrołęka
6ème Régiment de Lanciers de Volhynie
6th Volhynian Uhlan Regiment
6 Wołyński Pułk Ułanów
Lomza
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Ostrołęka
6ème Régiment de Hussards Klyastitsky
6th Klyastitsky Hussars Regiment
6 Pułk Huzarów
Mlawa
6ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
6th Don's Cossacks Regiment
6 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Przasnysz
6ème Division d'Artillerie à Cheval
6th Mounted Artillery Division
6 Dywizjon Artylerii Konnej
Ciechanow
15ème Division de Cavalerie
15th Cavalry Division
15 Dywizja Kawalerii
Plock
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Plock
15ème Régiment de Dragons Perejeslavl
15th Perejeslavl Dragoon Regiment
15 Perejasławski Pułk Dragonów
Plock
15ème Régiment de Lanciers Tatares
15th Tatar Lancers Regiment
15 Tatarski Pułk Ułanów
Plock
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Wloclawek
15ème Régiment de Hussards Ukrainiens
15th Ukrainians Hussars Regiment
15 Ukraiński Pułk Huzarów
Wloclawek
3ème Régiment de Cosaques de l'Oural
3d Ural Cossacks Regiment
3 Pułk Kozaków Uralskich
Wloclawek
10ème Division d'Artillerie à Cheval
10th Mounted Artillery Division
10 Dywizjon Artylerii Konnej
Wloclawek
22ème Batterie d'Artillerie à Cheval
22d Mounted Artillery Battery
22 Bateria Artylerii Konnej
Plock
15ème division d'Obusiers
15th Howitzers Division
15 Dywizjon Haubic
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
15ème Bataillon de Sapeurs
15th Sapper Battalion
15 Batalion Saperów
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
3ème Compagnie Télégraphiste
3d Telegraph Cie
3 Kompania Telegraficzna
Varsovie/ Warsaw/ Warszawa
21 RI Murom
21 PP Muromski
Cosaque de l'Oural
Ural Cossack
Uralski Kozak
Artilleurs à Cheval
Mounted Artillerists
Artylerzyści konni
15 Hussards Ukrainiens
15 Ukrainian Hussar
15 Ukraiński Pułk Huzarów
5 Lanciers Tatares
15 Tatar Ulan
15 Tatarski Pułk Ułanów
15 Dragon Perejeslavl
15 Perejeslavl Dragoon
15 Perejasławski Pułk Dragonów
Etendard 15 Dragon Perejeslavl
15 Perejeslavl Dragoon Flag
15 Perejasławski Pułk Dragonów Sztandar
Badges
Odznaki
District militaire de Varsovie
19ème Corps
17ème Division d'Infanterie
1ère Brigade d'Infanterie
Warsaw military district
19th Corps
17th Infantry Division
1st Infantry Brigade
Warszawski Okręg Wojskowy
XIX Korpus
17 Dywizja Piechoty
1 Brygada Piechoty
Ville /city / miasto
Chelm
Chelm
65ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Moscou
65th Moscow Infantry Regiment
65 Moskiewski Pułk Piechoty
Chelm
66ème Régiment d'Infanterie Butyrsky
66th Butyrsky Infantry Regiment
66 Butyrski Pułk Piechoty
Zamość
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Kowel
67ème Régiment d'Infanterie Taroutino
67th Tarutino Infantry Regiment
67 Tarutyński Pułk Piechoty
Kowel
68ème Régiment d'Infanterie Borodino
68th Borodino Infantry Regiment
68 Borodiński Pułk Piechoty
Wlodzimierz Wolynski
17ème Brigade d'Artillerie
17th Artillery Brigade
17 Brygada Artylerii
Wlodawa
38ème Division d'Infanterie
38th Infantry Division
38 Dywizja Piechoty
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
1ère Brigade d'Infanterie
1st Infantry Brigade
1 Brygada Piechoty
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
149ème Régiment d'Infanterie de la Mer Noire
149th Black Sea Infantry Regiment
149 Czarnomorski Pułk Piechoty
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
150ème Régiment d'Infanterie de Taman
150th Taman Infantry Regiment
150 Tamański Pułk Piechoty
Kobryn
2ème Brigade d'Infanterie
2d Infantry Brigade
2 Brygada Piechoty
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
151ème Régiment d'Infanterie Piatigorsky
151th Piatigorsky Infantry Regiment
151 Piatigorski Pułk Piechoty
Bereza Kartuska
152ème Régiment d'Infanterie Vladikaukaz
152th Vladikaukaz Infantry Regiment
152 Władykaukaski Pułk Piechoty
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
38ème Brigade d'Artillerie
38th Artillery Brigade
38 Brygada Artylerii
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
7ème Division de Cavalerie
7th Cavalry Division
7 Dywizja Kawalerii
Wlodzimierz Wolynski
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Kowel
7ème Régiment de Dragons de Kinburn
7th Kinburn Dragoon Regiment
7 Kinburnski Pułk Dragonów
Kowel
7ème Régiment de Lanciers Olviopol
7th Olviopol Uhlan Regiment
7 Olwiopolski Pułk Ułanów
Hrubieszów
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Wlodzimierz
7ème Régiment de Hussards Bielorusses
7th Belarussian Hussars Regiment
7 Białoruski Pułk Huzarów
Wlodzimierz
11ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
11th Don's Cossacks Regiment
11 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Wlodzimierz
7ème Division d'Artillerie à Cheval
7th Mounted Artillery Division
7 Dywizjon Artylerii Konnej
Wlodzimierz Wolynski
1ère Division de Cosaques du Don
1st Don's Cossacks Division
1 Dywizja Kawalerii Kozaków Dońskich
Zamość
1ère Brigade de Cavalerie
1st Cavalry Brigade
1 Brygada Kawalerii
Zamość
9ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
9th Don's Cossacks Regiment
9 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Kraśnik
13ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
13th Don's Cossacks Regiment
13 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Zamość
2ème Brigade de Cavalerie
2d Cavalry Brigade
2 Brygada Kawalerii
Tomaszów
10ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
10th Don's Cossacks Regiment
10 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Zamość
15ème Régiment de Cosaques du Don
15th Don's Cossacks Regiment
15 Pułk Kozaków Dońskich
Tomaszów
1ère Division d'Artillerie à Cheval du Don
1st Don Mounted Artillery Division
1 Doński Dywizjon Artylerii Konnej
Zamość
6ème Batterie d'Artillerie à Cheval
6th Mounted Artillery Battery
6 bateria Artylerii Konnej
Krasnystaw
19ème division d'Obusiers
19th Howitzers Division
19 Dywizjon Haubic
Biała Podlaska
2ème Division d'Artillerie Lourde
2d Heavy Artillery Division
2 Dywizjon Artylerii Ciężkiej
Biała Podlaska
19ème Bataillon de Sapeurs
19th Sapper Battalion
19 Batalion Saperów
Brześć / Brest-Litovsk
68 RI Borodino - 68 PP Borodiński
Fantassin - Infantryman - Piechur
68 RI Borodino - 68 PP Borodiński
Etendard - Flag - Sztandar
7 Ulan Olviopol
7 Olwiopolski Pułk Ułanów
Sources, źródły : Нагрудные знаки России (Том 1 и 2) - Нагрудные знаки Императорской России -