Participants
Lecturers:
Thawatchai Onjun - TINT
Jiraporn Sirikum - EGAT
Matteo Barbarino - IAEA
Danas Ridikas - IAEA
Pierre Bauer - ITER
Jean Jacquinot - ITER
Remy Guilert - CEA
Yun Tao Song - ASIPP
Yasuhiro Suzuki - NIFS
Jean-Marie Noterdaeme - UGent
John Mandrekas - DoE US
Matthew Hole - ANU
Goran Ericsson - UU
Alexander Stepanenko - MEPhI
Yury Gasparian - MEPhI
Stepan Krat - MEPhI
David Ruffolo - MU
Boonyarith Chatthong - PSU
Theerasarn Pianpanit - KU
Mudtorlep Nisoa - WU
Phitsanu Poolcharuansin - MSU
Sutatch Ratanaphan - KMUTT
Staffs:
Somsak Dangtip - TINT
Nopporn Poolyarat - TINT
Arlee Tamman - TINT
Pasit Wonghabut - TINT
Jiraporn Promping - TINT
Kewalee Nilgumhang - TINT
Kamtorn Saidaramoot - TINT
Apiwat Wisitsorasak - KMUTT
Kunaree Wongrach - BU
Peera Pongkitiwanichakul - KU
Ponkris Klaywittaphat - TSU
Students:
Taradon Piromchart - PTTEP
Duangkamon Suttipat - PTTEP
sunatda Arayachukiat - PTTEP
Piyachant Lamsamoot - PTTEP
SUNISA WATCHARASING - PTTEP
Kasidapa Polprasarn - University paris-saclay
Koddam Lubis - UIN
Prabin Bhandari - TU
Angash Niroula - TU
Sikarek Uengsuwanpanich - MU
Manchusa Chinnawet - KU
Kanokrat Singnui - PCCNST
Rajendra Shrestha - NBPI
Chatpisit Chootap - KU
Danis Klanurak - PSU
Pirom Pakkavanon - PSU
Patspat Techathanavanich - PSU
Rahul Chakraborty - PSU
Thiti Aungcharoen - PSU
Paphatchaya Kheawyoi - PSU
Chalad Yuenyao - PCRU
Nattapong Srithongkul - KU
Natthapong Jampaiboon - CU
Surin Sermsukroongsakul - EGAT
Muhamad Ariqafitra - UNDIP
Thanyaluk Siwasopa - PCRU
vorakarn tantaobharse - EGAT
Pattaravadee Jantawong - PCRU
Kunlanan Puprasit - CU
Kitti Rongpuit - KMUTT
Parkpoom Jarmornthawutch - SUT
Nafees Ahmad - LU
Vikas Rathore Rathore - IPR
Oranuch Yotma - PCRU
Chantika Chinchatchawal - EGAT
Chairat Yeamsawad - EGAT
37. Danutawat Tipayarom - EGAT
38. Duangthida POTHIMAI - NIDA
39. Artittaya Boonkird - U of T
40. Issaraporn Srisuk - PSU
41. Piyatida Trinuruk - KMUTT
42. Nawin Ngampoopun - MU
43. Sunanta Thunta - PCRU
44. Thitatit Saengchothiran - KMUTT
45. Paramee Thammasuwan - CU
46. Suetrong Piyawat - KU
47. Muhamad Ariqafitra - UNDIP
48. Sukitar Krasaesen - MJU
49. Thanachot Tunkham - MJU
50. Krasaesen Sukitar - MJU
51. Soonklang Jajiya - MJU
52. Paenthong Worathat - KMUTT
53. Wongwaitayakornkul Pakorn - UCSD
54. Suwankot Napakan - EGAT
55. Teerapatra Sirisueb - CU
56. Pattarapol Jimongkolkul - KMUTT
57. Sukrist Muangvorrarak - KMUTT
58. Irma Safira - UNDIP
59. Jidchanok Wangkanai - MU
60. Sunantha Suwansang - WU
61. Nuankamol Amnuaysin - TU
62. Piyanooch Nedkun - CU
63. Panyalak Detrattanawichai - WU
64. Apiwat Wijaikhum - EGAT
65. Chosita Inyeo - CMU
66. Nattawut Palee - CMU
67. Ruchapong Klumpara - CMU
68. Rangrong Sitthiruk - CMU
69. Sorravit Waelveerakup - KMUTT
70. Kasidith Thanomthong - KMUTT
71. Thammayuth Sukprasertchai - KMUTT
72. Phonlakrit Passakornjaras - KMUTT