Participants
Students:
Std-1. Koddam Rukadi Lubis - State Islamic University Sunan Kalijaga
Std-2. Anry maanary - Nusa Cendana University
Std-3. Ramadhani Dwi Nugraha - Diponegoro University
Std-4. Nafisa Imtiyaziffati - Gadjah Mada University
Std-5. Annisa Muhaimi - Gadjah Mada University
Std-6. Aditya Rahmat Hermawan - Gadjah Mada University
Std-7. Moharudin - Diponegoro University
Std-8. Desi Listianti - National Nuclear Energy Agency
Std-9. Huda Nasrulloh - Kanazawa University
Std-10. M Zaenul Mukhlisin - Gadjah Mada University
Std-11. Jobaidul Islam - Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia
Std-12. Nguyen Thuy Uyen - Ho Chi Minh City University of Education
Std-13. Kasidapa Polprasarn - Chiang Mai University
Std-14. Chosita Inyeo - Chiang Mai University
Std-15. Noprada Panpuang - Maejo University
Std-16. Nattakarn Somjaimak - Maejo University
Std-17. Pattarapong Kerdcharoen - Kasetsart University
Std-18. Susilo Hadi - Diponegoro University
Std-19. Natthanai Wandee - Maejo University
Std-20. Kriangdet Nakprasert - Chulalongkorn university
Std-21. Ghulam Abrar - Gadjah Mada University
Std-22. Yudha Andika Putra - Pertamina University
Std-23. Savira Prakasa Handarista - Gadjah Mada University
Std-24. Hoang Tuan Duc - Ho Chi Minh City University of Education
Std-25. Chentham Chansermphong - Kasetsart university
Std-26. Naruesorn Thakarn - Chulalongkorn University
Std-27. David Weldon - Chinese Academy of Sciences
Std-28. Chutima Yannawa - Kasetsart University
Std-29. Pumipat Chaikamthorn - Prince of Songkla University
Std-30. Hong Hanh Nguyen - Ho Chi Minh City University of Education
Std-31. Firliyani Rahmatia Ningsih - Gadjah Mada University
Std-32. Santosh Dhungana - Kathmandu University
Std-33. Sabiilarrizqi Rochmatul Ula - Gadjah Mada University
Std-34. Nattapong Srithongkul - Kasetsart university
Std-35. Thanchanok Daowpised - Kasetsart university
Std-36. Taweewat homhuan - Kasetsart university
Std-37. Vida Syahmitalia - Diponegoro University
Std-38. Nafees Ahmad - University of Lucknow
Std-39. Pichitchai Suwannapech - Kasetsart university
Std-40. Siripatsorn Thanasanvorakun - Chiang Mai University
Std-41. Rahmat Putra Pamungkas - Diponegoro University
Std-42. Amelinda Anggita Cahyani - Pertamina University
Std-43. Raisya Salsabila - Pertamina University
Std-44. Yottana Tanakaran - Srinakharinwirot University
Std-45. Chaiwat Thiamrat - Srinakharinwirot University
Std-46. Chanin Promyu - Chulalongkorn University
Std-47. Jintana Pakdeewanich - Prince of Songkla University
Std-48. Mahdi Mahjour - Islamic Azad University
Std-49. Peemsinee Phuangmala - Prince of Songkla University
Std-50. Ahmad Nur Rifa'i - Diponegoro University
Std-51. Thanaphan Makmool - Prince of songkla university
Std-52. Apisit Dang-iad - Prince of songkla university
Std-53. Vikas Rathore - Institute for Plasma Research
Std-54. Rattacha Boonchoo - Prince of songkla university
Std-55. Weerasak Homkrajai - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-56. Danutawat Tipayarom - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-57. Pratch Kittipongpattana - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-58. Surin Sermsukroongsakul - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-59. Chairat Yeamsawad - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-60. Prapapong Vangtook - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-61. Thoedsak Jitthai - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-62. Chanchai Jarasboonsarea - Electricity Generating Authority of Thailand
Std-63. Toyo Yamashita - NIFS
Std-64. Martin Matusu - NIFS
Std-65. Panupong Rintarak - Mahidol university
Lecturers/Staffs:
Jean Jacquinot - ITER
Matteo Barbarino - IAEA
Rémy Guirlet - CEA-IRFM
Jean-Marie Noterdaeme - UGent
Vojtech Svoboda Czech Technical U (remote)
Yasuhiro Suzuki - NIFS/SOKENDAI
Motoki Nakata - NIFS/SOKENDAI
Jiangang Li - ASIPP
Mudtorlep Nisoa - WU
Sampart Cheedket - WU
Somsak Dangtip - TINT
Nopporn Poolyarat - TINT
Pasit wonghabut - TINT
Wutthichok Sangwang - TINT
Jiraporn Promping - TINT
Kewalee Nilgumhang - TINT
Theerasarn Pianpanit - TINT
Kanchalika Dechates - TINT
Sorada Chanintayuttavong - TINT
Apiwat Wisitsorasak - KMUTT
Kunaree Wongrach - BU
Boonyarith Chatthong - PSU
Khanit Matra - SWU
Peera Pongkitiwanichakul - KU
Ponkris Klaywittaphat - TSU