Breckland League Table 2018/19


Page Updated 30th March 2019


CONGRATULATIONS TO WYMONDHAM LEAGUE WINNERS FOR THE 10TH TIME

FINAL TABLE






 PWDLFAPtsDiff
Wymondham1818001708738159970
Carleton Rode1815031395933142462
Connaught A18140412571052117205
Harling Unicorns1880101233110594128
Forncett189091085119388-108
Harling Griffins1880101055118583-130
Hingham1880101060128278-222
Connaught B1861111081129571-214
Shropham180018828151230-684
Banham183114878128528-407



Banham Deducted 10 points for not fulfilling fixture.

Comments