- Oct. 8, 1958 Crew List


NAME

ACHEE, JOSEPH E.,

ALDRICH, FORREST N,

ALLEN, ALTON G,

ALLISON, ROBERT L,

ALMAND, COY V,

ANDERSON, DAVID M,

ARCHER, CHARLES R,

ARSENAULT, ALBERT,

ASHFORD, WILLIAM T,

BAJOREK, ROBERT E,

BALDWIN, EDWARD L,

BEAM, DONALD M,

BECKHAM, FRANKLIN J,

BELLAMY, DALE A,

BLUNT, ROSS L,

BOHLEN, CLARENCE E,

BOLDING, ISOM M JR,

BOYLE, EDWARD L,

BROADSTREET, JIMMIE D,

BURDEN, JAMES L,

BURGESS, CLYDE E,

BURKE, BRIAN L,

BURKE, JOE S,

COLLINS, KELLY C,

COMSTOK, MILTON A,

CORRY, MARVIN R,

CRICKMER, HERBERT D,

DAVIS, DONALD 1,

DESHOTEL, ELSON M,

EARHART, JAMES L,

EASLEY, ROBERT L,

EDSON, ARTHUR D JR,

EMERSON, DELBERT L,

EMRY, MERLE (n),

FERRANTI, HORACE J,

FINLEY, HUEY H,

FITZPATRICK, JOSEPHS,

FLOWERS, JOHN L,

GILES, WILLIAM H,

GILSON, DONALD P,

GRIFFIN, FRED L,

GUSTAFSON, HERBERT D,

HAFFNER, KENNETH E,

HARRIS, ALLEN JR,

HARTE, CARL E JR,

HENDRICKS, WILLIAM C,

HOSSLI, PAUL E,

HOWARD, CHARLES D,

HUNT, JOHNY S,

IVERSON, LARRY E,

JEFFERY, RICHARD D,

JOHNSON, WILLIE E,

JOHNSTON, ROBERT (n),

JONES, HAROLD L,

JONES, KENNETH P,

KERWIN, JOSEPH E,

KIEHN, GERALD,

KING, YANCE C,

KINGSLAND, HAROLD D,

KIRBY, ROBERT W,

KLEMM, F R,

KNIGHT, RONALD W,

KOCHERSBERGER, E.W JR,

LAGASSIE, WILLIAL F,

LANGDON, DONALD E,

LEDBETTER, LEWIS K,

LEWIS, JAMES R,

LISBY, WILLIAM R,

LONZANIDA, L.C JR,

LUND, EUGENE D,

Rate/ Rank

MM2

SN

SN

YN3

CSC

SN

RM3

QM1

BTC

SN

BT2

SN

MMC

YN3

IC2

SH1

MM2

BT3

BT3

EMC

GM3

DCFA

SN

BM3

EM1

SN

BTC

SN

FN

SN

QM2

BT1

DK3

CS1

SA

S03

SN

EMFN

SN

DK1

SN

MM3

MMC

BT3

GM3

SN

TMT3

FTM3

SN

SN

SN

TN

SN

SN

MM3

EM3

MM3

SN

MM2

FN

MMC

SN

GM3

ET1

FT2

BT3

BM1

IC3

IC3

RM2





NAME

LYDA, JOHN C,

MAGRUDER, LESLIE A,

MARTIN, WILLIAM H,

MARVEL, CAROL L,

MCCASKILL, MANNING H,

MCCLURE, WILSON (n),

MCMILLAN, CECIL H,

MILES, KENNETH R,

MILLER, WILLIAM L,

MITCHELL, JOSEPH L,

MOLLINA, GUILLERMO D,

MOORE, GARY P,

MOORE, WILLIAM A,

MULKEY, JACK D,

MULKEY, MAURICE G,

NADLER, HARVEY (n),

NESTER, CASPER A,

NICKELS, BARTUS P,

OERTEL, JOHN T,

OLSON, ORVILLE D,

ONTIVEROS, S(n) JR,

OWENS, TANSIE W,

PAGE, FORREST,

PARKER, GLYNN A,

PRATHER, BERTRAND L,

PRICE, NORMAN B,

PUGH, JERRY D,

RALPH, RICHARD,

RAMSHAW, LEON P,

RASP, RICHARD N,

REVEI, EDWARD F,

RICE, GEORGE W,

RICHARDSON, BERL U,

RISBERG, GARY E,

ROAN, HAROLD J,

ROBERTS, LLOYD R,

RUTH, LARRY E,

SCHINKEL, PAUL L,

SCHURER, GREGORY C,

SCUDDER, EMANUEL E,

SHACKLEFORD, BOBBY W,

SHIELDS, GILBERT E,

SHUMWAY, THOMAS C,

SIMMONS, RALPH,

SMITH, BURL J,

SMITH, MARVIN W,

SMITH, THOMAS W JR,

SOUTH, JIMMY J,

SOWDER, WILLIAM K,

STAFFORD, HAROLD M,

STANKUS, JOHN F,

STOCKTON, WILLIAM L,

STONEBURNER, P J,

STONEBURNER, VERL E,

STUART, CLYDE F,

TAVITA, ALOILELA,

TAYLOR, WILLIAM A,

THOMAS, JOHN M,

THOMPSON, W G JR,

TOWNLEY, JOE B,

TYLER, HOUSTON,

VANWATERS, WARREN,

WARNER, K E JR,

WELENSE, JONATHAN M,

WESBEY, GORDON C,

WHITTINGTON, FELIX 0,

WOOD, CECIL B, S

YOUNG, JAMES E,

ZBITNIEWSKI, S S,

Rate/ Rank

FTC

SN

EMFA

SH3

SC3

SN

SN

RM3

TMT3

RD3

TN

GM3

SD1

FN

EM3

SN

EM3

CS3

SO1

MM3

SN

SN

BM1

EM3

BM2

GMC

BT3

SKG2

SN

EM3

SN

SN

RM1

YN3

SM2

FN

EM3

CS2

DK3

SN

RD2

BT2

GMM3

SMSN

EM3

FA

MM3

EM3

BTC

SM2

SN

MM3

FP2

FA

MM3

SM2

BT3

MM3

FA

SN

FN

HMC

FN

SN

FN

BM3

SN

SN

MM1