Partecipanti

I 177 artisti che hanno partecipato finora

Tiziana ABRETTI

Emil ADAMEC

Oscar AGUIRRE

Ulrike AHEME

Ebru AKINCI

Nobushige AKYIAMA

Guillaume ALBY

Filomena ALMEIDA

Joao ANTERO

Ugo ANTINORI

Vittorio AMADIO

Naomi ARROCHA REYES

Miho BANAC-MIJAC

Orazio BARBAGALLO

Simone BECK

Francesca BERNARDINI

Blanka BERNASCONI

Francesca BIANCONI

Isa BOURLAND

Mario BORGNA

Ado BRANDIMARTE

Federico BROOK

Sestilio BURATTINI

Fernando CACIORGNA

Emanuela CAMUCCI

Alessandro CANU

Alessandra CARLONI

Grazia CARMINUCCI

Julia Donata CARRARO

Bruno CERASI

Regis CHAPERON

Santo CICONTE

Natalia CHISTYAKOVA

Giovanni COLONNELLA

Michelle CONSALVO

Anne CORNIL

Umberto CORSUCCI

Gianantonio CRISTALLI

Leonardo CUMBO

Davide D'ANGELO

Franco DAGA

DALEAST

Francesco DE ANGELIS

Simona DE LORENZO

Antonio DE MARINI

Pietro DE SCISCIOLO

Domenico DI GUGLIELMO

Marino DI PROSPERO

Luciano DIONISI

Pier Augusto DONATI

DULK

Mimo EIDMAN

ETHOS

FABRICIANO

FAITH47

Camilla FALSINI

Alessia FORCONI

Anna FRANCESCHI

Franca FRITTELLI

Alan GALANDSKI

James GANNON

Piero GENSINI

Donato GENTILI

Dionisis GERALYMATOS

Valentino GIAMPAOLI

Daniela GIGLIO

Giuliano GIULIANI

Giuliano GIUSSANI

Stefano GRATTAROLA

Dominika GRIESGRABER

Cristian HADINGER

Toshihiro HASEGAWA

Barbro HEDSTROEM

David HENSEL

Nami HISHIDA

Roland HOFT

Im HO-YOUNG

Kim HWAI-KYUNG

Oriana IMPEI

Norbert JAEGER

Halinka JAKUBOWSKA

Elisabeth JUAN

Kristina KANAAN

William KAINE

Choi KEUM-HWA

Evrin KILIC

Marisa KORZENIECKI

Daniel KOSMA

Petra LANGE

Michael LEVCHENKO

Pasquale LIBERATORE

Yann LIEBARD

Ambra LORITO

Pietro MAIOZZI

Roberto MANSANO

Marisa MARCONI

Luca MAROVINO

Claudio MICHETTI

Maria MICOZZI

Toshihiko MINAMOTO

Gualtiero MOCENNI

Simone MOCENNI

Armando MORICONI

Danijela MRSULJIA

Katharina MORTH

Antonis MYRODIAS

MR.CHAPU

MR.THOMS

MR.WANY

Michiko NAKAMICHI

Luc NAVET

Yoshin OGATA

Mitsunori OHAMA

Dana O'DONELL

Elia ORRU'

ORTICANOODLES

Stefania PALUMBO

Francesco PANCERI

Emmanuele PANZARINI

Alice PASQUINI

Susanne PAUCKER

Masa PAUNOVIC

Claudio PERRI

Maurizio PERRON

Gabriele PERUGINI

Agnessa Ivanova PETROVA

Fabrice PIEROT

Sandro PIEMARINI

PIRO'

Gio PISTONE

Silvano PIZZA

Jorg PLICKAT

Bruno PON

Cinzia PORCHEDDU

Sandra PORFIDIA

Luis RAMOS RUBIO

Nicolae RAZVAN MINCU

Nadia ROGNONI

Jorge ROMEO

Jonas ROMERO ROMERO

Beata ROSTAS

Emanuele RUBINI

Ana RUIZ AGUI

Silvia SALGADO

Park Eun SANG

Francesco SANTORI

Elena SARACINO

Paolo SIGHINOLFI

Marcello SGATTONI

Yum SI-KWAN

Bruno SODINI

Roberto SPACCAPANICCIA

Stefania SPANU

Jun-Ichiro SUGIMOTO

Giuseppe STRACCIA

Arijel STRUKELJ

Emidio STURBA

Luca Flebo TAYEBIAN

Nima TAYEBIAN

Kamen TANEV

Andrea TARLI

Genti TAVANXHIU

Antonella TIOZZO

Yuri TKACHENCO

Maurizio TOCCACELI

Vladimir TOPI

Carmen TORNABUONI

Paolo TOSTI

Gruppo TRE

Carole TURNER

Katharina WACKERMANN

Baik WUN JAI

Jan VAN DE POL

Karin VAN OMMEREN

Renate VERBRUGGE

Grazia VOLANTI

ZED1

I 38 paesi che hanno

partecipato finora

Albania

Argentina

Australia

Austria

Belgio

Brasile

Bulgaria

Canada

California (USA)

Cina

Colombia

Corea

Croazia

Francia

Germania

Giappone

Grecia

Inghilterra

Irlanda

Israele

Italia

Nuova Zelanda

Montenegro

Olanda

Oregon (USA)

Polonia

Portogallo

Repubblica Ceca

Russia

Serbia

Slovenia

Spagna

Sud Africa

Svezia

Svizzera

Turchia

Ucraina

Ungheria