Participants

The 157 artists who participated since 1996

Tiziana ABRETTI

Emil ADAMEC

Oscar AGUIRRE

Ulrike AHEME

Ebru AKINCI

Nobushige AKYIAMA

Guillaume ALBY

Filomena ALMEIDA

Joao ANTERO

Ugo ANTINORI

Vittorio AMADIO

Naomi ARROCHA REYES

Miho BANAC-MIJAC

Orazio BARBAGALLO

Simone BECK

Francesca BERNARDINI

Blanka BERNASCONI

Francesca BIANCONI

Isa BOURLAND

Mario BORGNA

Federico BROOK

Sestilio BURATTINI

Fernando CACIORGNA

Emanuela CAMUCCI

Grazia CARMINUCCI

Julia Donata CARRARO

Bruno CERASI

Regis CHAPERON

Santo CICONTE

Giovanni COLONNELLA

Michelle CONSALVO

Anne CORNIL

Umberto CORSUCCI

Gianantonio CRISTALLI

Leonardo CUMBO

Davide D'ANGELO

Franco DAGA

DALEAST

Francesco DE ANGELIS

Simona DE LORENZO

Domenico DI GUGLIELMO

Marino DI PROSPERO

Luciano DIONISI

Pier Augusto DONATI

DULK

Mimo EIDMAN

ETHOS

FABRICIANO

FAITH47

Franca FRITTELLI

Alan GALANDSKI

James GANNON

Piero GENSINI

Dionisis GERALYMATOS

Valentino GIAMPAOLI

Giuliano GIULIANI

Giuliano GIUSSANI

Stefano GRATTAROLA

Dominika GRIESGRABER

Cristian HADINGER

Toshihiro HASEGAWA

Barbro HEDSTROEM

David HENSEL

Nami HISHIDA

Im HO-YOUNG

Kim HWAI-KYUNG

Oriana IMPEI

Norbert JAEGER

Halinka JAKUBOWSKA

Elisabeth JUAN

Kristina KANAAN

Choi KEUM-HWA

Evrin KILIC

Marisa KORZENIECKI

Petra LANGE

Michael LEVCHENKO

Pasquale LIBERATORE

Yann LIEBARD

Ambra LORITO

Pietro MAIOZZI

Roberto MANSANO

Marisa MARCONI

Claudio MICHETTI

Maria MICOZZI

Toshihiko MINAMOTO

Gualtiero MOCENNI

Simone MOCENNI

Danijela MRSULJIA

MR.CHAPU

MR.THOMS

MR.WANY

Michiko NAKAMICHI

Luc NAVET

Yoshin OGATA

Mitsunori OHAMA

Dana O'DONELL

Elia ORRU'

Stefania PALUMBO

Francesco PANCERI

Emmanuele PANZARINI

Alice PASQUINI

Susanne PAUCKER

Masa PAUNOVIC

Claudio PERRI

Maurizio PERRON

Gabriele PERUGINI

Agnessa Ivanova PETROVA

Fabrice PIEROT

Sandro PIEMARINI

PIRO'

Silvano PIZZA

Jorg PLICKAT

Cinzia PORCHEDDU

Sandra PORFIDIA

Luis RAMOS RUBIO

Nicolae RAZVAN MINCU

Nadia ROGNONI

Jorge ROMEO

Jonas ROMERO ROMERO

Beata ROSTAS

Emanuele RUBINI

Ana RUIZ AGUI

Silvia SALGADO

Park Eun SANG

Francesco SANTORI

Elena SARACINO

Paolo SIGHINOLFI

Marcello SGATTONI

Yum SI-KWAN

Bruno SODINI

Stefania SPANU

Jun-Ichiro SUGIMOTO

Giuseppe STRACCIA

Emidio STURBA

Kamen TANEV

Genti TAVANXHIU

Yuri TKACHENCO

Maurizio TOCCACELI

Vladimir TOPI

Carmen TORNABUONI

Paolo TOSTI

Carole TURNER

Katharina WACKERMANN

Baik WUN JAI

Jan VAN DE POL

Karin VAN OMMEREN

Renate VERBRUGGE

Grazia VOLANTI

ZED1

The 37 countries which participated from 1996

Albania

Argentina

Australia

Austria

Belgio

Brasile

Bulgaria

Canada

California (USA)

Cina

Colombia

Corea

Croazia

Francia

Germania

Giappone

Grecia

Inghilterra

Irlanda

Israele

Italia

Nuova Zelanda

Montenegro

Olanda

Oregon (USA)

Polonia

Portogallo

Repubblica Ceca

Russia

Serbia

Spagna

Sud Africa

Svezia

Svizzera

Turchia

Ucraina

Ungheria