Pulpit Supply List

Compensation Guidelines:  $50 to $100 + mileage.         Report changes or corrections to the District Office.                 updated: February 2015
Showing 48 items
574-271-9573 Archer, Alice Ordained South Bend  
574-271-9573 Archer , Doug Ordained South Bend  
574-537-1750 Ball-Miller, Becky Ordained Goshen  
260-248-4799 Bell, David Ordained Columbia City  
574-674-6623 Cary, Jack Ordained Osceola  
574-875-9615 Clark, Tom Ordained Goshen  
260-489-6908 Copp, Jeff Ordained Fort Wayne  
260-242-0253 Custer, Joe Lay Wawaka Bethany COB 
574-372-3461 Davis, James Ordained Warsaw  
574-262-1947 Dietz, Arnold Ordained Elkhart  
574-549-8023 Eastis, Todd Licensed N Manchester Manchester Student 
574-658-4931 Eberly, Roger Ordained Milford  
574-903-0550 Eikler, Carrie Ordained Goshen  
269-598-8275 Eisenbise, Debbie Ordained Kalamazoo member at Prince of Peace 
574-354-1171 Fourman, Larry Ordained Milford  
574-210-8795 Freel, Brent Ordained Osceola  
260-224-7481 Friedell, Val Ordained Fort Wayne  
574-862-1554 Hartman, Brian Lay Wakarusa Nappanee COB 
574-360-9642 Heisey, Dean Ordained Goshen Non-Brethren 
574-221-2106 Hollenberg, Gene Lay Nappanee Union Center COB 
574-658-3445 Kagarise, Dean Ordained Milford  
574-773-7089 Kauffman, Herman Ordained Nappanee  
574-642-3669 Kauffman, Mike Ordained Syracuse Works at Camp Mack 
260-639-6921 Kintner, Emery Ordained North Manchester Will travel about 50 miles 
260-424-4384 Koczan, Kimberly Ordained Fort Wayne  
260-982-2118 Lawrenz, David none North Manchester Timbercrest Administrator 
574-656-3382 Martin, Mike Ordained North Liberty  
260-982-1646 Mason, Dorotha Fry Ordained North Manchester  
269-683-3623 Maxwell, David Ordained Niles, MI  
574-293-9466 McOwen, Dennis Ordained Elkhart  
574-936-2231 Nye, Paul Ordained Plymouth  
574-534-6861 Peterson, Deb Ordained Goshen  
574-309-2024 Pfeiffer, Bob Ordained Columbia City  
574-309-0407 Pfeiffer, Carol Ordained Columbia City  
574-533-3026 Polega, Kris Licensed Goshen  
574-534-6273 Richard, Sue Ordained Goshen  
574-534-6273 Richard, Wes Ordained Goshen  
574-862-1608 Riege, Yvonne Ordained Wakarusa  
574-538-8793 Risden, Nelda Ordained Goshen  
574-658-4027 Rowland, Curt Ordained Milford Camp Mack Program Director 
574-312-4116 Stauffer, Paul Ordained Goshen  
574-534-2357 Stern, Roy Ordained Goshen  
802-249-2615 Struble, J. Elizabeth  Ordained North Manchester MD, MDiv 
574-656-8050 Sumpter, Lynette Ordained North Liberty  
260-316-3114 Thomas, Cheryl Licensed Angola  
574-534-3410 Waggy, Carol Spicher Ordained Goshen  
574-936-8193 Yoder, Ruth Ordination (Menno.) Plymouth  
574-533-6609 Yoder, Tim Ordained Goshen  
Showing 48 items