Search this site
Skip to main content
Skip to navigation
BCC Sport
Home
Carnival Results
Primary Results
Swimming 2024
Athletics 2023
Swimming 2023
Athletics 2022
Swimming 2022
Swimming 2021
Athletics 2021
Athletics 2019
Swimming 2019
Athletics 2018
8:45am - 9:15am
9:15am - 9:45am
9:45am-10:15am
10:15am - 10:45am
11:30am - 12:00pm
12:00pm - 12:30pm
12:30pm - 1:00pm
1:20pm - 1:50pm
1:50 pm - 2:20pm
Relays
Swimming 2018
200m Medley
50m Freestyle
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Backstroke
100m Freestyle
Relays
Athletics 2020
Cross Country 2021
Secondary Results
Swimming 2024
Athletics 2023
Swimming 2023
Athletics 2022
Swimming 2022
Athletics 2021
Swimming 2021
Athletics 2020
Swimming 2020
Athletics 2019
Swimming 2019
Athletics 2018
9:00am - 9:30am
9:30am - 10:00am
10:00am - 10:30am
10:30am - 11:00am
11:00am - 11:30am
11:30am - 12:00pm
12:00pm - 12:30pm
12:30pm - 1:00pm
1:00pm - 1:30pm
1:30pm - 2:00pm
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Swimming 2018
200m Freestyle
200 Medley
100m Freestyle
50m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50 Butterfly
Relays
X Country 2021
Secondary School Information
Athletics Team Information
Netball Gala Day Information
X-Country Information
Football & Futsal Information
Mountain Biking
Basketball Information
Triathlon
CSSA Trial Information
CSSA Hockey Gala Day
Zone Touch football Gala Day
Swimming 2022
Zone Athletics Team Information
Primary School Information
Primary CSSA State X Country Information
Mountain Biking
Primary Metro Cup Soccer
Primary Metro Cup Netball
Primary Zone Athletics
Primary CSSA Netball Finals - 8th August
Primary CSSA Soccer Finals
Primary CSSA Oztag
Primary CSSA Cricket
Primary CSSA Basketball
Primary Zone Woolworths Blast Cricket
Primary Rugby - Digby Rayward Shield
Primary Zone Basketball
NSW CSSA Athletics 16th Aug
BCC Athletics 2023
CSSA Biathlon
Primary Zone Swimming
Primary CSSA Swimming
Primary Rugby League 9's
Primary Zone X Country Information
BCC Swimming 2024
PRIMARY HOME PE LESSONS
Beginners / Kindergarten PE@Home
MASTER Beginners / Kindergarten PE@Home
Stage 3 PE
Stage 2 Redone
MASTER Stage 3 PE
MASTER Stage 1 PE
Stage 1 PE
MASTER Stage 2 PE
Everyday Movement
PE Lessons
BCC Sport
Home
Carnival Results
Primary Results
Swimming 2024
Athletics 2023
Swimming 2023
Athletics 2022
Swimming 2022
Swimming 2021
Athletics 2021
Athletics 2019
Swimming 2019
Athletics 2018
8:45am - 9:15am
9:15am - 9:45am
9:45am-10:15am
10:15am - 10:45am
11:30am - 12:00pm
12:00pm - 12:30pm
12:30pm - 1:00pm
1:20pm - 1:50pm
1:50 pm - 2:20pm
Relays
Swimming 2018
200m Medley
50m Freestyle
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Backstroke
100m Freestyle
Relays
Athletics 2020
Cross Country 2021
Secondary Results
Swimming 2024
Athletics 2023
Swimming 2023
Athletics 2022
Swimming 2022
Athletics 2021
Swimming 2021
Athletics 2020
Swimming 2020
Athletics 2019
Swimming 2019
Athletics 2018
9:00am - 9:30am
9:30am - 10:00am
10:00am - 10:30am
10:30am - 11:00am
11:00am - 11:30am
11:30am - 12:00pm
12:00pm - 12:30pm
12:30pm - 1:00pm
1:00pm - 1:30pm
1:30pm - 2:00pm
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Swimming 2018
200m Freestyle
200 Medley
100m Freestyle
50m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50 Butterfly
Relays
X Country 2021
Secondary School Information
Athletics Team Information
Netball Gala Day Information
X-Country Information
Football & Futsal Information
Mountain Biking
Basketball Information
Triathlon
CSSA Trial Information
CSSA Hockey Gala Day
Zone Touch football Gala Day
Swimming 2022
Zone Athletics Team Information
Primary School Information
Primary CSSA State X Country Information
Mountain Biking
Primary Metro Cup Soccer
Primary Metro Cup Netball
Primary Zone Athletics
Primary CSSA Netball Finals - 8th August
Primary CSSA Soccer Finals
Primary CSSA Oztag
Primary CSSA Cricket
Primary CSSA Basketball
Primary Zone Woolworths Blast Cricket
Primary Rugby - Digby Rayward Shield
Primary Zone Basketball
NSW CSSA Athletics 16th Aug
BCC Athletics 2023
CSSA Biathlon
Primary Zone Swimming
Primary CSSA Swimming
Primary Rugby League 9's
Primary Zone X Country Information
BCC Swimming 2024
PRIMARY HOME PE LESSONS
Beginners / Kindergarten PE@Home
MASTER Beginners / Kindergarten PE@Home
Stage 3 PE
Stage 2 Redone
MASTER Stage 3 PE
MASTER Stage 1 PE
Stage 1 PE
MASTER Stage 2 PE
Everyday Movement
PE Lessons
More
Home
Carnival Results
Primary Results
Swimming 2024
Athletics 2023
Swimming 2023
Athletics 2022
Swimming 2022
Swimming 2021
Athletics 2021
Athletics 2019
Swimming 2019
Athletics 2018
8:45am - 9:15am
9:15am - 9:45am
9:45am-10:15am
10:15am - 10:45am
11:30am - 12:00pm
12:00pm - 12:30pm
12:30pm - 1:00pm
1:20pm - 1:50pm
1:50 pm - 2:20pm
Relays
Swimming 2018
200m Medley
50m Freestyle
50m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Backstroke
100m Freestyle
Relays
Athletics 2020
Cross Country 2021
Secondary Results
Swimming 2024
Athletics 2023
Swimming 2023
Athletics 2022
Swimming 2022
Athletics 2021
Swimming 2021
Athletics 2020
Swimming 2020
Athletics 2019
Swimming 2019
Athletics 2018
9:00am - 9:30am
9:30am - 10:00am
10:00am - 10:30am
10:30am - 11:00am
11:00am - 11:30am
11:30am - 12:00pm
12:00pm - 12:30pm
12:30pm - 1:00pm
1:00pm - 1:30pm
1:30pm - 2:00pm
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Swimming 2018
200m Freestyle
200 Medley
100m Freestyle
50m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
50 Butterfly
Relays
X Country 2021
Secondary School Information
Athletics Team Information
Netball Gala Day Information
X-Country Information
Football & Futsal Information
Mountain Biking
Basketball Information
Triathlon
CSSA Trial Information
CSSA Hockey Gala Day
Zone Touch football Gala Day
Swimming 2022
Zone Athletics Team Information
Primary School Information
Primary CSSA State X Country Information
Mountain Biking
Primary Metro Cup Soccer
Primary Metro Cup Netball
Primary Zone Athletics
Primary CSSA Netball Finals - 8th August
Primary CSSA Soccer Finals
Primary CSSA Oztag
Primary CSSA Cricket
Primary CSSA Basketball
Primary Zone Woolworths Blast Cricket
Primary Rugby - Digby Rayward Shield
Primary Zone Basketball
NSW CSSA Athletics 16th Aug
BCC Athletics 2023
CSSA Biathlon
Primary Zone Swimming
Primary CSSA Swimming
Primary Rugby League 9's
Primary Zone X Country Information
BCC Swimming 2024
PRIMARY HOME PE LESSONS
Beginners / Kindergarten PE@Home
MASTER Beginners / Kindergarten PE@Home
Stage 3 PE
Stage 2 Redone
MASTER Stage 3 PE
MASTER Stage 1 PE
Stage 1 PE
MASTER Stage 2 PE
Everyday Movement
PE Lessons
Mountain Biking
Hunter Schools MTB - Website
Students to use the above link to enter.
No staff will be present on the day
Report abuse
Report abuse