Bus Schedule

Please be at the bus stop 5 minutes prior to arrival time

Samoa, Manila, Fairhaven


7:08 Peninsula Drive @ Philips Ct.

7:09 Peninsula Drive @ Manila Market

7:10 Peninsula Drive @ 1987 (Green Propane Tank)

7:12 Dean @ 267

7:15 Lupin @ Water District

7:17 Peninsula Drive @ Pacific Ave.

7:18 Peninsula Drive @ Taylor Ct.

7:19 Peninsula Drive @ Pedro Rd.

7:22 Peninsula Drive @ Pedro Bridge

7:25 Lincoln @ 2519 (across from Apts.)

7:38 Samoa Bus Shed

7:43 Arrive @ Peninsula Union School