Circuit court fraud
[…] Yet the date and time stamp of the entry remained blissfully unperturbed. It is possible that correcting the captioning on an old filing entry is a standard process allowed to court clerks, and that the fraudulent clerk used it as a pretext to back file a new, third document into the old magistrate’s return entry. Unfortunately, the fact of the new, third document having been back filed into the old entry for magistrate’s return after Appellant’s hearing is indisputable.
[2] S.C. Code § 18-9-280(3): The appellate court will verify whether or not “the order [in question] is supported by such quantum of evidence as prescribed by the statute or law under which judicial review is permitted”.
[3] S.C. Code § 18-9-280(1): The appellate court will verify whether or not “the judgment [in question] is based on findings of fact which are clearly erroneous”.
These pictures are nothing to what my videos show, see below