A) JUVENILE TEAM & Schedule
1) Abby Beaucamp, Claremont-10
2) Sessaly Buck, NDSS - 9
3) Jazmine Charles, Cowichan - 10
4) Lauren Fanelli, Parkland - 12
5) Mackenzie Hall, Cowichan - 9
6) Milena Jojic, Shawnigan - 9
7) Maddie Manns, Claremont - 11
8) Makenzie Messelink, Claremont-11
9) Emma Ottewell, Stelly’s, 10
10) Maggi Owen, Stelly’s - 10
11) Tayah Poole, Cowichan - 9
12) Sierra Reisig, Claremont - 11
13) Chloe Scaber, Claremont - 11
14) Jordan Scoville, Royal Bay - 9
B) FUTURES TEAMS & Schedule
1) Kamryn Allen, Claremont - 9
2) Allison Bobroske, Spectrum - 9
3) Allie Brinton, Spectrum - 9
4) Emilie Daitl, Royal Bay - 9
5) Isobel Donald, St. Margaret’s - 11
6) Alex Ellison, Pacific Christian - 10
7) Eden Funk, Cowichan - 9
8) Makenna Gargus, Royal Bay - 9
9) Rileigh Grahame-McMullan,Oak Bay-9
10) Caitlin Gault, Parkland - 10
11) Destiny Hanson, Spectrum - 10
12) Lara Headen, Oak Bay - 9
13) Ella Heaman, Esquimalt - 11
14) Jamie Kachanoski, Claremont - 9
15) Alyssa Klotz, Cowichan - 9
16) Carlee Martens, Spectrum - 9
17) Miranda Martens, Spectrum - 9
18) Mehren Martin, Reynolds - 10
19) Julianna McKinnon, Cowichan - 11
20) Jaida Segato, St. Andrew’s - 10
21) Annie Shelestynski, Spectrum - 9
22) Jaya Takhar, Claremont - 9
23) Anna Wavryk, Esquimalt - 9
C) MIDGET TEAMS & Schedule
1) Madeline Astridge, Cedar Hill, 8
2) Hakima Chahal, Spencer - 8
3) Emily Cornforth, Spencer - 8
4) Jenna Degreeff, Gordon Head - 8
5) Holly Dodds, Gordon Head - 8
6) Simone Goulet, Spencer - 8
7) Kyla Hoenen, Spencer - 8
8) Shakira Jones, Spencer - 8
9) Alexandra King, Spencer - 8
10) Kamryn Laprade, St. Margaret’s - 8
11) Tiana Maat, Spencer - 8
12) Jordyn MacDonald, Spencer - 8
13) Reese Manns, Gordon Head - 8
14) Hannah Massey, Dunsmuir - 8
15) Claudia Murr, SMUS - 8
16) Eva Person, Bayside - 8
17) Katie Piche, Spencer - 8
18) Julia Preston, Monterey - 8
19) Maya Segato, St. Andrew’s - 8
20) Ellie Sousa, Glanford - 8
21) Claire Southgate, SMUS - 8
22) Rachel Swanson, Dunsmuir - 8
23) Adaiah Tupas-Singh, PCS - 8
24) Zuva Turner-Tan, SMUS - 8
25) Kailey Demetrius, PCS - 8
26) Charlotte Westhaver, Royal Oak - 8
27) Caitlin Wolfe, Spencer - 8
28) Ila Jordan, Cedar Hill - 8
29) Rebecca Savien, Spencer - 8
30) Lina Worden, Dunsmuir - 8
D) DEVELOPMENT TEAM & Schedule
1) Ella Descoteau, Spencer - 6
2) Emma Flarrow, John Stubbs - 6
3) Caity Jones, Dunsmuir - 6
4) Katarina Kalabric, Royal Oak - 6
5) Karis Messelink, Glanford - 7
6) Miranda Navarro, John Stubbs - 6
7) Jordyn Rioux, Spencer - 7
8) Joaleah Tupas-Singh, PCS, 6
9) Aaliyah Thomas, North Saanich - 6
10) Ava Wong-Loewen, Bayside - 6
11) Elsa Gruber, Bayside - 6
12) Michaela Soper, Dunsmuir - 6