Open Barneveld uitslagen

heren A  A  baanB  baanC  baan D  baantotaalgemiddelde
H. BronsTouwtje1221161171254808,000
P.KoopsDig/poedelvrees1211181141204737,883
J.C.J.v.VeldhuizenDig/poedelvrees1201151191154697,817
A.vd.FliertTouwtje1171191111214687,800
A.v.DijkNatte Spons1261091211084647,733
T.vd.BrinkROAR1141171161134607,667
W.HazelegerTouwtje1121021231164537,550
W.H.H.v.d.BornNatte Spons1171031131134467,433
P. v. EeTouwtje121107118974437,383
N.BosTouwtje1001031221154407,333
J.PluimTouwtje941091111214357,250
W.v.DonselaarNatte Spons1081051091124347,233
J.vd.PolTouwtje1001191101024317,183
H.tenHoven ROAR1011081041064196,983
R.BuskensNatte Spons851111181014156,917
H.W.v.EssenNatte Spons103931041114116,850
heren B      totaalgemiddelde
H.StilBunckman115981181034347,233
H.vd.HoornROAR94951181244317,183
H.FolmerTouwtje1071091131014307,167
A. TomassenDig/poedelvrees1181021051044297,150
P.KampuisHet Volle Pond1111071051044277,117
C.v.AmersfoortDig/poedelvrees101991061114176,950
H.v.ProosdijHet Volle Pond103901171014116,850
H.HoflandBunckman91991101084086,800
R. v. Maanen ROAR1188595983966,600
G.v.BeekNatte Spons95106106773846,400
W. DavelaarROAR1118589903756,250
A.MiedemaDig/poedelvrees927797853515,850
heren C      totaalgemiddelde
E.J.MalesteinTouwtje1081101121144447,400
J. vd. BrinkBunckman1041091031004166,933
G.vd.LagemaatTouwtje10492111944016,683
R.SchuelerNatte Spons101931031034006,667
W. BrouwerBunckman82109106923896,483
H.v.ManenHet Volle Pond1019790993876,450
R.BosmanNatte Spons10686104863826,367
M.BouwUit Losse Pols88105831063826,367
E.v.MarenNatte Spons1019392943806,333
J.HeijDig/poedelvrees10392831003786,300
B.vd.HoornBunckman10091102853786,300
G.v.LeersumTouwtje8785951083756,250
G.vd.TopTouwtje8193881103726,200
H.v. DijkROAR918597953686,133
B.Dekker55 plus8686931013666,100
P.LuttikhuizenBunckman8766107933535,883
R. vd.BoschTouwtje8989711033525,867
J.v. DijkROAR8510187793525,867
G.de KoningNatte Spons878486953525,867
dhr. MeerveldBunckman9274831023515,850
H.KnoopNatte Spons809882803405,667
J.v.d.VeerHet Volle Pond958082813385,633
G.KoudijsBunckman909670803365,600
H.LuttikhuisenUit Losse Pols667892983345,567
O.ZweringNatte Spons777888843275,450
W.v.ReenenNatte Spons897777803235,383
W. HooyerROAR687997783225,367
N.KievitsNatte Spons638076993185,300
J.JoostenNatte Spons5784103703145,233
H.de BoerNatte Spons778379723115,183
T. DekkerROAR8061611093115,183
G.AnsinkROAR668185693015,017
W. BosUit Losse Pols5965621032894,817
J.BremanUit Losse Pols645585682724,533
T.v.LuttikhuizenBunckman817368432654,417
J. BosUit Losse Pols716560692654,417
H.v.ZwietenDig/poedelvrees743672752574,283
Dames A      totaalgemiddelde
mevr.G.v.WolswinkelDig/poedelvrees1171071151214607,667
mevr.T. BroedeletGootgooiers1121011101064297,150
mevr.B.DekkerKIOS1051101121014287,133
mevr.M.de JongDig/poedelvrees9587931003756,250
Dames B      totaalgemiddelde
mevr.G.Hartkamp55 plus98961011064016,683
mevr.R.v.GinkelOp Hoop van Negen100961021013996,650
mevr.LuttikhuizenBunckman959397943796,317
mevr.K.BosUit Losse Pols869383843465,767
mevr.B.RosendalGootgooiers807297933425,700
mevr.J.PloegVriendschap918479843385,633
mevr.L.v.Malestein55 plus788378933325,533
mevr.G.BouwUit Losse Pols849580723315,517
mevr.D.de KlippelaarUit Losse Pols838284723215,350
mevr.T.BeukhofGootgooiers737372953135,217
Dames C      totaalgemiddelde
mevr.J.Bruijnes55 plus10187951063896,483
mevr.J.DekkerOp Hoop van Negen8486781063545,900
mevr.T.PluimBunckman968669913425,700
mevr.I.PaterGootgooiers896993833345,567
mevr. B. MulderVriendschap857089813255,417
mevr.N.v.d.KampVriendschap828775753195,317
mevr. J. ZwanenburgGootgooiers617492903175,283
mevr.R.v.BeekVriendschap796888823175,283
mevr.A.PeetersVriendschap828572703095,150
mevr.A.RoestGootgooiers737275833035,050
mevr.G.vd.HoefGootgooiers737880693005,000
mevr. J.G.OverduinOp Hoop van Negen868273582994,983
mevr.D.MiedemaDig/poedelvrees617672832924,867
mevr .J. BosUit Losse Pols666783702864,767
mevr.M.DekkerGootgooiers736460752724,533
mevr.T.v.MiddendorpGootgooiers606966762714,517
mevr.A.v. LittikhuizenUit Losse Pols656055792594,317
Comments