Our Staff

A

Atkinson Photo

Kristen Atkinson

8C Social Studies

EMAIL

Auen Photo

Rainey Auen

BASE

EMAIL

B

Ballou Photo

Erica Ballou

6C Science

EMAIL

Barkell Photo

Gina Barkell

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

BeeBout Photo

Polly BeeBout

7C Earth Science

EMAIL

Bertagnole Photo

Amber Bertagnole

Choir

EMAIL

No photo available

Robyn Boe

Custodian

EMAIL

J Boehnke Photo

Jesse Boehnke

Library Assistant

EMAIL

Bovie Photo

Debbie Bovie

Office Manager

EMAIL

No photo available

Jennifer Bower

8C Language Arts

EMAIL

R Bower Photo

Randall Bower

Assistant Principal

EMAIL

Brater Photo

Steve Brater

7Y Social Studies

EMAIL

Braughton Photo

Valerie Braughton

Principal, Non-Discrimination / Title IX Coordinator

EMAIL

Brazfield Photo

Joseph Brazfield

BASE

EMAIL

Browning Photo

Dave Browning

Physical Education

EMAIL

Brummond Photo

Sue Brummond

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Brutsman Photo

Kara Brutsman

7Y Language Arts

EMAIL

Bunderson Photo

Pam Bunderson

6C Reading

EMAIL

Bunker Photo

Teresa Bunker

Math Extensions

EMAIL

C

Carlson Photo

Mike Carlson

6C Math

EMAIL

No photo available

Matt Church

Campus Supervisor

EMAIL

Cloward Photo

Jessica Cloward

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Crowe Photo

Diane Crowe

Office Secretary

EMAIL

Curtis Photo

Willow Curtis

G/T Math/Science

EMAIL

D

No photo available

Maggie Daniels

Reading/At-Risk

EMAIL

E

Egan Photo

Audrey Egan

8Y Language Arts

EMAIL

No photo available

Crusita Ellbogen

Special Education Specialist

EMAIL

No photo available

Sharon Engling

Tutor

EMAIL

Estes Photo

Jodie Estes

Registrar

EMAIL

F

Feyhl Photo

Mike Feyhl

Custodian

Foltz Photo

Kyla Foltz

Tutor / Financial Literacy

EMAIL

Frimml Photo

Jerry Frimml

Administrative Manager

EMAIL

G

Gilmore Photo

Paul Gilmore

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

H

No photo available

Pam Hagar

Physical Education

EMAIL

Harris Photo

Tanya Harris

Tutor/Math

EMAIL

Hilde Photo

Signe Hilde

8Y Special Education

EMAIL

Hill Photo

Jackie Hill

6Y Tutor/Literacy

EMAIL

I

J

No photo available

Katherine Jimenez

IT Support

EMAIL

J Johnson Photo

Jonna Johnson

8C Math

EMAIL

N Johnson Photo

Nicole Johnson

7Y Special Education

EMAIL

Jones Photo

Amber Jones

Educational Support Personnel/Office

EMAIL

B Jungck Photo

Brant Jungck

6Y Science

EMAIL

K

Keller Photo

Jann Keller

7Y Math

EMAIL

Kepler Photo

Annie Kepler

6Y Reading

EMAIL

No photo available

Cindy Klein

In School Suspension Supervisor

EMAIL

Kuhl Photo

Helen Kuhl

Custodian

L

Lacko Photo

Sarah Lacko

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Leslie Photo

Lynn Leslie

8Y Math

EMAIL

No photo available

Anna Lewan

6Y Special Education

EMAIL

No photo available

Candace Lopez

Social Worker

EMAIL

M

Mahoney Photo

Kara Mahoney

Attendance Secretary

EMAIL

Maki Photo

Carrie Maki

Guidance Counselor

EMAIL

May Photo

Jessica May

7C Language Arts

EMAIL

No photo available

Janet McAteer

Nurse

EMAIL

No photo available

Heidi McNulty

7C Special Education

EMAIL

No photo available

Rich Millay

Physical Education

EMAIL

Mittelstadt Photo

Bryce Mittelstadt

7C Social Studies

EMAIL

Morton Photo

Todd Morton

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Murray Photo

Kayla Murray

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

N

Neuberger Photo

Lynn Neuberger

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Newman Photo

Kris Newman

Manufacturing Technology

EMAIL

O

No photo available

Julie Ooms

Lead Custodian

EMAIL

Ortberg Photo

Audrey Ortberg

Orchestra

EMAIL

Owens Photo

Gillian Owens

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

P

Parker Photo

Ryan Parker

Physical Education

EMAIL

Pekuri Photo

Rita Pekuri

6Y Social Studies

EMAIL

Petley Photo

Kaia Petley

Art

EMAIL

No photo available

Joscelyne Pruett

6C Language Arts

EMAIL

Q

R

No photo available

Susan Rodabaugh

Athletics and Activities Facilitator

EMAIL

Rodgers Photo

Christy Rodgers

Digital Media

EMAIL

Rohde Photo

Wanda Rohde

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

No photo available

Ingrid Rueter

Psychologist

EMAIL

S

Schow Photo

Melissa Schow

8Y Social Studies

EMAIL

Simmons Photo

Dominique Simmons

6Y Language Arts

EMAIL

Skalsky Photo

Renee Skalsky

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

No photo available

Sara Skovgard

8C Special Education

EMAIL

Sonesen Photo

Shelby Sonesen

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Sorter Photo

Paula Sorter

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Stark Photo

Zach Stark

8C Life Science

EMAIL

Starks Photo

Eileen Starks

Tutor/Math

EMAIL

No photo available

Linda Suttee

Cafeteria Manager

EMAIL

Svoboda Photo

Nita Svoboda

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

No photo available

Grant Sybrant

8Y Life Science

EMAIL

T

No photo available

Shannon Tescher

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

U

V

W

Waugaman Photo

MariLu Waugaman

Educational Support Personnel

EMAIL

Weibel Photo

Jill Weibel

Librarian

EMAIL

Weis Photo

Amanda Weis

Band

EMAIL

No photo available

Whitney Wilking

G/T Language Arts/Social Studies

EMAIL

Willis Photo

Sarah Willis

6Y Math

EMAIL

Woolson Photo

Janie Woolson

7C Math

EMAIL

X

Y

Z