SCHOOL LEADERSHIP
SCHOOL LEADERSHIP
MELANIE SHARPLESS
MELANIE SHARPLESS
HEADMASTER
HEADMASTER
LAINE KOONS
LAINE KOONS
ASSISTANT HEADMASTER
GRADES 5-8ASSISTANT HEADMASTER
JEREMY O'QUINN
JEREMY O'QUINN
DEAN OF STUDENTS
ALL GRADESDEAN OF STUDENTS
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
ALL GRADESATHLETIC DIRECTOR
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
LEE EKSTEEN
OFFICE MANAGER/CAMPUS REGISTRARLEE EKSTEEN
PREETHI CHINTALA
SECRETARYPREETHI CHINTALA
REGI VIERING
RECEPTIONREGI VIERING
ADELINA DAVID
CAMPUS NURSEADELINA DAVID
JOANNE PUPECKI
EXTENDED DAY DIRECTORJOANNE PUPECKI
SPECIAL EDUCATION STAFF
SPECIAL EDUCATION STAFF
ERIKA SISK
DYSLEXIA/504 TEACHERERIKA SISK
SARAH QUEAL
DYSLEXIA/504 TEACHERSARAH QUEAL
JOANNE ARNOLD
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER GRADES 5-8JOANNE ARNOLD
DANA SMITH
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER GRADES K-4DANA SMITH
NANCY McCLENDON
SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDENANCY McCLENDON
JEWELL PLANGMAN
SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDEJEWELL PLANGMAN
FINE ARTS DEPARTMENT
FINE ARTS DEPARTMENT
HOLLY JO CAMP
ART GRADES K-4HOLLY JO CAMP
AMY FARRELLY
ART GRADES 5-8AMY FARRELLY
WES PEART
MUSIC GRADES K, 2, 4MIDDLE SCHOOL ORCHESTRAWES PEART
HAROLD SPROULS
MUSIC GRADES 1, 3, 5MIDDLE SCHOOL BANDHAROLD SPROULS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION STAFF
PHYSICAL EDUCATION STAFF
EDWARD ISAACS
GRADES 5-6EDWARD ISAACS
MARISELA MARTINEZ
GRADES K-4MARISELA MARTINEZ
SHAWNA MAZZOLA
GRADES 7-8SHAWNA MAZZOLA
ELEMENTARY STAFF
ELEMENTARY STAFF
KINDERGARTEN TEACHERS
KINDERGARTEN TEACHERS
MAURA CASONE
MAURA CASONE
JENNIFR LE
JENNIFR LE
BRITTANY VAN SWEARINGEN
BRITTANY VAN SWEARINGEN
KIM NEVE
AIDEKIM NEVE
1ST GRADE TEACHERS
1ST GRADE TEACHERS
KATHRYN HEATHCOCK
KATHRYN HEATHCOCK
ALICIA ISHIDA
ALICIA ISHIDA
MADISON JOHNSTON
MADISON JOHNSTON
SHADIA SHAHID
AIDESHADIA SHAHID
2ND GRADE TEACHERS
2ND GRADE TEACHERS
NICOLE BORDERS
NICOLE BORDERS
KATHRYN BOWMAN
KATHRYN BOWMAN
MEREDITH HAMITER
MEREDITH HAMITER
SARAH SHELTON
AIDESARAH SHELTON
3RD GRADE TEACHERS
3RD GRADE TEACHERS
SAIRAH AHMED
SAIRAH AHMED
KIMBERLY BROWN
KIMBERLY BROWN
KARI McMEEKAN
KARI McMEEKAN
4TH GRADE TEACHERS
4TH GRADE TEACHERS
ASHLEY CROWDER
ASHLEY CROWDER
CHRIS-SHANTI JACKSON
CHRIS-SHANTI JACKSON
KRISTEN MARTIN
KRISTEN MARTIN
5TH GRADE TEACHERS
5TH GRADE TEACHERS
SUZANNE BURNS
SUZANNE BURNS
ELIZABETH DIPIETRIO
ELIZABETH DIPIETRIO
PALMER HODGES
PALMER HODGES
MIDDLE SCHOOL STAFF
MIDDLE SCHOOL STAFF
AMBROSIA AVE-LALLEMANT
LATINAMBROSIA AVE-LALLEMANT
JOHN BERGEZ
MATH & LOGICJOHN BERGEZ
TERESE EBY
HISTORY & LOGICTERESE EBY
LINDA FORCE
MATH & NJHSLINDA FORCE
STEVEN HARGROVE
SCIENCESTEVEN HARGROVE
TRAVIS QUALLS
LATINTRAVIS QUALLS
ETHAN RUDD
ENGLISH LITERATUREETHAN RUDD