Schedules

The 2020 Schedule is posted below. Home meets are in bold...we count on all athletes to be there to help or compete.

March 19 | JV Girls | Season Preview Meet | Waukesha South | 3:45

March 20 | JV Co-ed | Viking Indoor Invite | UW-Parkside | 4:30

March 21 | V Co-ed | Performance Running Outfitters Invite | UW-Parkside | 9:00

March 25 | JV Co-ed | Schreiber Invite | New Berlin West | 4:00

March 28 | V Co-ed | Ripon Showcase | Ripon College | 9:00

March 30 | JV Co-ed | Bulldog JV | West Allis Central | TBD

March 31 | V Girls | Small School Invite | UW-Oshkosh | 4:45

April 4 | V Co-ed | TFA Indoor Championship | UW-Whitewater | 9:30 (B) / 4:30 (G)

April 7 | JV Co-ed | Woodland West JV Indoor Conference | Pius | 4:00

April 8 | V Co-ed | Woodland West Indoor Conference Championship | New Berlin West | 4:00

April 14 | V Girls | M-Club Relays | Mukwonago | 4:00

April 17| JV Co-ed | Viking Tri | WISCO | 4:00

April 18 | V Co-ed | Little Ten Reunion Meet | Watertown | 10:00

April 20 | JV Co-ed | Hale JV Invite | West Allis Hale | 4:00

April 25 | V Co-ed | Carleton Sitz Invite | WISCO | 9:30

April 28 | JV Girls | Hamilton JV | Sussex Hamilton | 4:00

April 30 | JV Boys | Hamilton JV | Sussex Hamilton | 4:00

May 1 | V Girls | Pre-Prom Party XII | WISCO | 4:15

May 2 | V Boys | Marquette Invite | Quad Park | 10:00

May 4 | JV Boys | Brookfield East Frosh-Soph invite | Brookfield East | 4:00

May 5 | V Co-Ed | Woodland West Conference Relays | Greendale | 2:00

May 6 | Rain Date for Woodland West Conference Relays

May 7 | JV-Co-ed | Franklin JV Invite | Franklin | 4:00

May 12 | V Girls | Richmond-Erickson Invite | Hart Park | 4:00

May 12 | V Boys | Ron Burling Invite | Menomonee Falls | 3:00

May 16 | JV Co-ed | JV Jamboree | WISCO | 9:30

May 19 | V Co-ed | Woodland Outdoor Championships | Whitnall | 3:30

May 20 | Rain Date for Woodland West Outdoor Championships

May 21 | JV Co-ed | Woodland West JV Outdoor | West Allis Hale| 4:00

May 26 | V Co-ed | WIAA Regionals | WISCO | 3:30

May 29 | V Co-ed | WIAA Sectionals | Waupun| TBD

June 5-6 | V Co-ed | WIAA State Championships | UW-LaCrosse | 4:30/9:30

June 13 | Freshman | WISTCA Freshman State Championships | Arrowhead| TBD