Participants
Adrien Abgrall (Université de Rennes)
Julio Ignacio Quijas Aceves (Durham University)
Stepan Alexandrov (MPI Bonn)
Naomi Andrew (University of Oxford)
Konstantin Andritsch (ETH Zürich)
Dario Ascari (University of the Basque Country)
Pénélope Azuelos (University of Bristol)
Shaked Bader (University of Oxford)
Filippo Baroni (University of Oxford)
Alex Bishop (Université de Genève)
Nicolás Bitar (Université Paris-Saclay)
Lukas Böke (LMU München)
Elena Bogliolo (University of Pisa)
Sasha Bontemps (ENS de Lyon)
Hannah Marie Boß (University of Münster)
Martín Blufstein (University of Copenhagen)
Henry Bradford (University of Cambridge)
Beth Claire Branman (University of Virginia)
Ellis Buckminster (University of Pennsylvania)
Fernando Camacho Cadena (MPI for Mathematics in the Sciences)
Stephen Cantrell (University of Warwick)
Anna Cascioli (University of Regensburg)
Dorian Chanfi (Justus-Liebig-Universität Gießen)
Changjie Chen (Brown University)
Alessandro Cigna (King's College London)
Segev Gonen Cohen (ETH Zürich)
Will Cohen (University of Cambridge)
Gabriel Corrigan (University of Glasgow)
Robynn Corveleyn (UCLouvain)
Gemma Crowe (Heriot-Watt University)
Isobel Davies (Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg)
Leo Delage (ENS Paris-Saclay & Aix-Marseille University)
Sergio Domingo-Zubiaga (ICMAT)
Vincent Dumoncel (IMJ-PRG, University of Paris)
Daniel Echtler (Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf)
Nastaran Einabadi (Sorbonne Université)
Marcos Escartín-Ferrer (Universidad de Zaragoza)
Carlos Adrián Pérez Estrada (National Autonomous University of Mexico, Centro de Ciencias Matemáticas)
Alex Evetts (University of Manchester)
Darien Farnham (University of Virginia)
Sam Fisher (University of Oxford)
Maximilien Forte (UCLouvain)
Mikhail Fraiman (Tel Aviv University)
Jerónimo García-Mejía (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Riccardo Giannini (University of Glasgow)
Conan Gillis (Cornell University)
Antoine Goldsborough (Heriot-Watt University)
Pratit Goswami (University of Oklahoma)
Doris Grothusmann (Heinrich-Heine-Universtität)
Huaitao Gui (University of Copenhagen)
David Guo (University of Bristol)
Alexandra Gurieva (ENS de Lyon)
Ervin Hadziosmanovic (SNS Pisa)
Benedikt Hahn (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Layne Hall (University of Warwick)
Thomas Hill (University of Utah)
Franziska Hofmann (Universität Regensburg)
Annie Holden (University of Notre Dame)
Abigail Hollingsworth (University of Warwick)
Megan Howarth (University of Geneva)
Ana Isakovic (University of Cambridge)
Hiroki Ishikura (University of Tokyo)
Letizia Issini (University of Geneva)
Giovanni Italiano (University of Oxford)
Harry Iveson (University of Southampton)
Yongsheng Jia (University of Manchester)
Oli Jones (Heriot-Watt University)
Mateusz Kandybo (University of Wrocław)
Pankaj Kapari (IISER Bhopal)
Chris Karpinski (McGill University)
Harshul Khanna (ETH Zürich)
Kevin Klinge (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Adam Klukowski (University of Oxford)
Jack Kohav (Technion)
Michael Kopreski (University of Utah)
Carl Kristof-Tessier (McGill University)
Monika Kudlinska (University of Oxford)
Gaëtan Kuhn (Aarhus University)
Hermès Lajoinie (Université de Montpellier)
Laura Lankers (MPI for Mathematics in the Sciences)
Maarten Lathouwers (KU Leuven Kulak Kortrijk Campus)
Ricky Lee (University of California, Santa Barbara)
David Lenze (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Alex Levine (University of Manchester)
Daniel Levitin (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
Weiyan Lin (The Graduate Center, CUNY)
Yusen Long (Université Paris-Saclay)
Marco Lotz (Otto-von-Guericke-Universität Magdeburg)
Logo Jiayi Lou (Tufts University)
Trent Lucas (Brown University)
Kally Lyonnais (Tufts University)
Joseph MacManus (University of Oxford)
Dominic Majda (University of Southampton)
Giorgio Mangioni (Heriot-Watt University)
Stephanie Marshall (University Of Nottingham)
Lucía Asencio Martín (Newcastle University)
Sarah Martin (University of Bristol)
Megan Masters (London School of Geometry and Number Theory)
José Gálvez Mateos (Euskal Herriko Unibertsitatea)
Henrique Augusto Mendes da Silva e Souza (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)
Jon Merladet (University of Southampton)
Lamine Messaci (Université Côte d'Azur)
Matteo Migliorini (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Lawk Mineh (University of Southampton)
Lewis Molyneux (Royal Holloway, University of London)
Sayantika Mondal (The Graduate Center, CUNY)
MurphyKate Montee (Carleton College)
Zhihao Mu (The Graduate Center, CUNY)
Marjory Mwanza (University of Münster)
Antonio López Neumann (IMPAN (Warsaw))
Andrew Ng (University of Bonn)
Josiah Oh (Shanghai Center for Mathematical Sciences at Fudan University)
Sangrok Oh (University of the Basque Country)
Barak Ohana (Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Leonardo Dinamarca Opazo (Universidad de Santiago de Chile)
Koichi Oyakawa (Vanderbilt University)
Urshita Pal (University of Michigan)
Panagiotis Papadopoulos (LMU München)
Irene Pasquinelli (University of Bristol)
Harsh Patil (University of Bristol)
Arlette Paul (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Axel Peneau (Université de Rennes)
Davide Perego (Universidad de Sevilla)
Joshua Perlmutter (Brandeis University)
Leon Pernak (Saarland University)
Harry Petyt (University of Oxford)
Paweł Piwek (University of Oxford)
Rodrigo De Pool (Instituto de Ciencias Matemáticas)
Nolwenn Le Quellec (Université Gustave Eiffel)
Kaitlin Ragosta (Brandeis University)
Ulysse Remfort-Aurat (Aix-Marseille University)
Katja Rentschler (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Eduardo Reyes (MPI Bonn)
Noam von Rotberg (Universität Bielefeld)
Merlin Haith Rowlatt (University of Bristol)
Junmo Ryang (Rice University)
Pablo Sánchez-Peralta (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)
Emma Sargsyan (Yerevan State University)
Giovanni Sartori (Heriot-Watt University)
Lisa Sasso (KU Leuven Kulak Kortrijk Campus)
Ananya Satoskar (London School of Geometry and Number Theory)
Aaron Schäfer (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Michael Schmalian (University of Oxford)
Lukas Schneider (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Matan Seidel (Tel Aviv University)
Jonas Seiler (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
George Shaji (University of Utah)
David Sheard (King's College London)
Eduardo Silva (ENS de Paris)
Ruta Sliazkaite (University of Warwick)
Ilia Smilga (University of Oxford)
Ireneusz Sobstyl (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
Mireille Soergel (MPI for Mathematics in the Sciences)
Lucas H. R. de Souza (Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais)
Henry Talbott (University of Michigan)
Xuzhi Tang (University of Illinois at Chicago)
Matteo Tarocchi (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
Tsung-Hsuan Tsai (University Lyon 1)
Brian Udall (Rice University)
Matthias Uschold (University of Regensburg)
Arya Vadnere (University at Buffalo, SUNY)
Inga Valentiner-Branth (Ghent University)
Lukas Vandeputte (KU Leuven)
Nicolas Vaskou (University of Bristol)
Justin Vast (UCLouvain)
Jagerynn Verano (University of Illinois at Chicago)
Luke Waite (University of Southampton)
Jannis Weis (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
Joe Wells (Virginia Tech)
Danielle West (Tel Aviv University)
Brandis Whitfield (Temple University)
Thomas Witdouck (KU Leuven)
Sophie Wright (University of Bristol)
Sofiya Yatsyna (Royal Holloway, University of London)
Darius Young (The University of Auckland)
Stefanie Zbinden (Heriot-Watt University)
Kejia Zhu (University of California, Riverside)
Ruiqi Zou (University of Virginia)
Michael Zshornack (UC Santa Barbara)