COMUNIDAD ESTUDIANTIL
ASPIRANTES ACEPTADOS
PRIMERA GENERACIÓN 2020-2021
Susana Torres Rojas
Zuzili Ortiz Noyola
Irene Delgado Rosales
Adilene Ortiz Cisneros
Cynthia Rincón Frausto
Ricardo Alejandro Díaz de León Montañez
Ema Santiago Zúñiga
María de Jesús de León Rizo
Alejandra Macías Ruvalcaba
Giovanna Valenzuela Ortiz
Laura Elena Escareño Sánchez
Claudia Elizabeth Calderón Guardado
María Félix Campos Barrera
María de Lourdes Ortega Carrillo
Adad Inari García Lira
SEGUNDA GENERACIÓN 2021-2022
Rosa Velia Mirafuentes Espinosa
Blanca Estela Calzada Rodríguez
Adriana Marta Duarte Rodríguez
Silvia Lyssette Rodríguez Ornelas
Sandra Quintero Salas
Franzelya López Castorena
Liebet Alery Platas Villa
Carolina Díaz Flores
Gabriela Toledo Bocanegra
Antonio Ortiz Fernández
TERCERA GENERACIÓN 2022-2023
Roberto Pablo Banda Alvarado
Ana Gabriela Campos Arroyo
Carlos Alberto Castañón Sánchez
Juan Enrique Chacón Hernández
Nancy Lisset Cházari Cholula
Gerardo Eguia Pastrana
Enrique Arturo Guerrero Sánchez
Ubalda Hernández Domínguez
María Yeni Luna Marín
Juan Amado Ojeda Bello
José Eduardo Orellana Centeno
Mauricio Orellana Centeno
Jessica Pinedo Sandoval
Shochitl Rangel Ovando
Karla Neftali Rodarte Flores
José Luis Rodríguez Chávez
Paola Lizeth Rubio Nava
CUARTA GENERACIÓN 2023-2024
1°A
Acevedo Alvarado Rosa María
Albarrán Barroso Miguel Ángel
Alonso Acevedo Yolanda
Borjas García Adria
Cabrera Morales Jorge
Carrillo Rodríguez Clara Verónica
Castro Enríquez Pedro Pablo
Castro Zamora Manuel Alberto
Fabián Bautista Martha Delia
Flores Paez Liliana Karina
Gasca Tirado María Graciela
Gómez Cardenas Efraín
Luque Fernández Daniel
Madrid Pulido Francisco Javier
Martínez Rivera Angee Melina
Miranda Flores Eduardo
Morales Zavala Pedro
Olvera Guerrero Óscar
Ruteaga Valles Alejandra
Sánchez Pacheco José Reyes
Valenzuela Loera María del Refugio
1°B
Aguayo Ventura Mariana
Aguilar Arce Benjamín Eduardo
Baijén Arellano Miguel Ángel
Carrera Sánchez José María
Castro Valdés Isis Carolina
Dueñas Campos Samuel
Durán González Eder Jordàn
Fernández Albarrán Patricia
Guillermín Vázquez Concepción
Gutiérrez Soto Dulce María Guadalupe
Hernández Terán Martha Lorena
Jaimes Cienfuegos Javier
Lira Buendía Hugo Joshua
Martínez Camacho Miguel Ángel
Méndez Martínez Sofía
Montejo Morales Dora Araceli
Morales Castillo Verónica
Osorio Santos Rocío Patricia
Prieto Sierra María Concepción
Ruiz Moya Erick Gerardo
Serret Saucedo José Luis
QUINTA GENERACIÓN 2023-2024
1°A
Amaya Molina Judith Jazmín
Barrientos Hernández Génesis Moncerrat
Bastida Aguilar Leonardo
Becerra Rueda Oscar Fernando
Flores Rosas Jaime Isael
Graciano Herrera Martha Andrea
Márquez Aguilar Abigaíl Getsemaní
Martínez Alcantara Dennise
Mugarte Moguel Alfonso Jesús
Otero Zúñiga Miguel
Paleta Bernal Lesly
Ramos Nieto Marco Arturo
Rivera López Miroslava
Rivera Martínez María Rosario
Salazar Pérez Rafael Alberto
Sánchez Villegas Vanessa Elizabeth
Velasco Cañas Diego Fernando
1°B
Aguirre Rivera Gabriel
Castillo Ipiña Nadezdha Guadalupe
Cuevas Villela Wendy Deyanira
Esparza Márquez Frida Alejandra
Herrera Curiel Josúe de Jesús
Herrera Sánchez Xóchitl Nataly
Loera Martínez Gustavo
Martínez Robles Leonardo Javier
Molina Pereyra Raúl Alberto
Padias Hernández Edrin David
Rentería Escamilla Dalila
Rivera Navar César
Rodríguez Ernst María Fernanda
Romero Farfán César Ernesto
Rosales Dávila Daniel
Toriz Roldán Ignacio
Torres García Marco Antonio