Bus Routes

Donald Duck Bus

Morning Route

6:45 AM Leaves Campus

6:50 AM Maricopa

6:52 AM E. Park/Hopi

6:54 AM E. Papago

6:57 AM Steakhouse

7:02 AM Sycamore/El Camino K-12 PU

7:04 AM Sycamore/Cactus

7:08 AM Bronson

7:10 AM W. Park

7:14 AM Community Campus

7:17 AM Arrives back at school

Afternoon Route

3:22 PM Leaves Campus

3:25 PM Grandview

3:28 PM Community Campus

3:32 PM Papago

3:35 PM Steak House

3:38 PM W. Park

3:45 PM Arrives back at school

Mickey Mouse Bus

Morning Route

7:10 AM Leaves Campus

7:15 AM Grant/Lawler

7:18 AM Main/Skousen

7:20 AM Maricopa

7:22 AM E. Park/Hopi Dr.

7:24 AM E. Papago

7:26 AM Bronson

7:28 AM W. Park/Papago

7:30 AM Grandview

7:35 AM Arrives back at school

Afternoon Route

3:23 PM Leave Campus

3:26 PM Maricopa

3:28 PM E. Park/Hopi

3:32 PM Bronson

3:35 PM Arrives back at school

Goofy Bus #37

Afternoon Route

3:23 PM Leaves Campus

3:26 PM Grant/Lawler

3:28 PM Main/Skousen

3:40 PM Sycamore/El Camino

3:42 PM Sycamore/Cactus

3:45 PM Arrives back at school