Part 2: Double Elimination
Winner's Bracket
Winner's Bracket Round 1
BGuy vs TheLastLegend casted by SweetDango (skip to 28:36): https://youtu.be/8-RZRbzCx1c?t=1716
meruru vs Keu live casted by Triskit: https://youtu.be/NxxmgVF60mQ
SweetDango vs Lilbighobo (Round 1) live casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/8-RZRbzCx1c
SweetDango vs Lilbighobo (Round 2) live casted by SweetDango (skip to 45:15): https://youtu.be/8-RZRbzCx1c?t=2715
Hazuchio vs Lord Gelmud live casted by SweetDango (skip to 1:54:00): https://youtu.be/kvEwBNji5Og?t=6840
Triskit vs Ceui live casted by SweetDango (skip to 1:10:51): https://youtu.be/kvEwBNji5Og?t=4251
Michuzak vs Leumas live casted by Triskit: https://youtu.be/yJFMOVP9rYw
Fjarlar Lovell vs Bakyra live casted by Bakyra: https://youtu.be/4Dgd93bXi0Q
WingedKuriboh vs Lukcid Crossli live casted by Hazuchio: https://youtu.be/yGOTEOgXw90
Zycro vs Lee Man live casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/kvEwBNji5Og
MethoD vs Ging (Round 2 recording broken) live casted by Michuzak: https://www.twitch.tv/videos/594411923
Testarossa vs AVacuumCleaner casted by SweetDango (skip to 58:07): https://youtu.be/OjKiQGv3EfY?t=3487
straw vs Chaton live casted by Michuzak: https://youtu.be/pkKE4i_7krY
Gaall vs ThatGuy7 live casted by Triskit: https://youtu.be/euT4Vn-kLIg
Manson vs FenixTK casted by SweetDango (skip to 36:07): https://youtu.be/OjKiQGv3EfY?t=2167
Winner's Bracket Round 2
SweetDango vs Hazuchio live casted by Triskit: https://youtu.be/Y6_-l-Exnhg
Lee Man vs MethoD live casted by SweetDango (skip to 2:41): https://youtu.be/OjKiQGv3EfY?t=161
Fjarlar Lovell vs Lukcid Crossli live casted by Bakyra: https://youtu.be/-KteKKXh9Z0
Testarossa vs zeldaM casted by SweetDango (skip to 1:24:26): https://youtu.be/zVTlviU0tYI?t=5066
straw vs Gaall casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/zVTlviU0tYI
Manson vs FrozenRift live casted by Michuzak: https://youtu.be/jCTu6JzF7Q8
Winner's Bracket Round 3
meruru vs SweetDango live casted by Michuzak: https://youtu.be/gPSC8JdmbB0
Michuzak vs Lukcid Crossli live casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/pjT42AGaBUE
MethoD vs zeldaM live casted by SweetDango (skip to 2:55): https://youtu.be/ZCaRVGma0Sw?t=175
straw vs FrozenRift casted by Hazuchio: https://youtu.be/jZ6-i7kr8gA
Winner's Bracket Round 4
SweetDango vs Lukcid Crossli live casted by Hazuchio: https://youtu.be/c_CWt0Jagh0
MethoD vs straw live casted by SweetDango (skip to 5:15): https://youtu.be/mpj-mJVdpJI?t=315
Loser's Bracket
Loser's Bracket Round 1
Bakyra vs WingedKuriboh live casted by Bakyra: https://youtu.be/1JYiQ4fFooA
Ceui vs Leumas casted by Hazuchio (skip to 53:05): https://youtu.be/jZ6-i7kr8gA?t=3185
Loser's Bracket Round 2
Manson vs The Last Legend live casted by SweetDango (skip to 1:58:18): https://youtu.be/zVTlviU0tYI?t=7098
Gaall vs Lord Gelmud live casted by Michuzak: https://youtu.be/_9B6RcnSdA4
Testarossa vs Leumas casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/_8Va7RsAnnw
Fjarlar Lovell vs Zycro live casted by Michuzak (skip to 1:03:08): https://youtu.be/KJkN9L8tABw?t=3788
Trisket vs AVacuumCleaner live casted by SweetDango (skip to 2:45): https://youtu.be/KUt5QaRz9g8?t=165
Hazuchio vs Chaton live casted by Michuzak: https://youtu.be/KJkN9L8tABw
BGuy vs DesuLife casted by SweetDango (skip to 34:50): https://youtu.be/zVTlviU0tYI?t=2090
Loser's Bracket Round 3
Zycro vs AVacuumCleaner casted by Hazuchio (skip to 22:42): https://youtu.be/jZ6-i7kr8gA?t=1362
Hazuchio vs Desulife casted by SweetDango (skip to 47:35): https://youtu.be/KUt5QaRz9g8?t=2855
Loser's Bracket Round 4
Michuzak vs Manson live casted by Hazuchio: https://youtu.be/Ht77cckBfXA
meruru vs Testarossa live casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/sHhxSA6FZCQ
zeldaM vs Hazuchio live casted by Michuzak: https://youtu.be/EtchDZowPao
Loser's Bracket Round 5
Michuzak vs meruru casted by Roylee (skip to 4:34): https://youtu.be/JUCYvVcpfNw?t=274
Hazuchio vs FrozenRift casted by Roylee (skip to 47:40): https://youtu.be/JUCYvVcpfNw?t=2860
Loser's Bracket Round 6
straw vs meruru casted by Roylee (skip to 0:40): https://youtu.be/yaf1Ufa3OIg?t=40
SweetDango vs FrozenRift: https://youtu.be/mTPPmt3lNy4
Semi-Finals and Finals
Semifinals
Lukcid Crossli vs MethoD live casted by SweetDango: https://youtu.be/azh9uh69dxA
Loser's Bracket Round 8
Lukcid Crossli vs SweetDango live casted by Hazuchio: https://youtu.be/-HCaJk9mGjo
Final
Method vs Lukcid Crossli live casted by Michuzak, Dango, Straw, Hazuchio, Leumas, and Roylee: https://youtu.be/Icx1GN9uxdc