Scorers
Super European Goalball League - Top Scorers
Super European Women's Goalball League - Top Scorer
Name - Team / Teams Goals
Fatmir Seremeti - FIFH Malmo 75
Leomon Moreno - Sporting CP 74
Jan Bosek - GC Perun 65
Erkki Miinala - Old Power 64
Tomas Jirout - GC Perun 51
Nerijus Montvydas - Saltinis 49
Ville Montonen - Aisti Sport 46
Dejan Pirc - Ljubljana 38
Klison Mapreni - FIFH Malmo 38
Reno Tiede - RGC Hansa Rostock 36
Marius Zibolis - Saltinis 35
Ehsan Zoveidavi - Old Power 35
Hadiley Sacramento - Sporting CP 34
Gustav Koch Rasmussen - BSI Copenhagen 33
Justas Pazarauskas - Sporting CP 32
Tom Bohmer - L.E. Sport Leipzig 31
Petri Posio - Aisti Sport 30
Jani Vesalainen - Old Power 27
Jarno Mattila - Old Power 24
Matej Ledinek - Ljubljana / Old Power 24
Konrad Andrzejuk - Podmoskovie 23
Mantas Panovas - Saltinis 22
Kaspar Gregersen - BSI Copenhagen 22
Arturas Jonikaitis - Saltinis 20
Hasan Jayfari - Old Power 19
Mikael Åkerberg - FIFH Malmo 17
Olof Ryberg - FSBU Gotemborg 16
Glenn Van Thournout - ViGe Waasland 15
Tom Vanhove - ViGe Waasland 14
Josef Sargany - GC Perun 13
Vaclav Svoboda - GC Perun 13
Bruno Vanhove - Old Power 12
Alexey Sipilov - Podmoskovie 11
Blaz Koscak - Ljubljana 11
Anja Christensen - FIFH Malmo 10
Borut Visnikar - Ljubljana 10
Alexander Schreck - RGC Hansa Rostock 9
Amer Kasic - SKS Centar 9
Markus Tihumäki - Aisti Sport 9
Alexandre Almeida - Sporting CP 9
Rob Eijssen - ViGe Waasland 8
Oscar Alverstedt - FSBU Gotemborg 8
Artur Bodnya - Podmoskovie 7
Romario Marques - Sporting CP 7
Mikhail Matiukhin - Podmoskovie 6
Julian Bleifuss - RGC Hansa Rostock 6
Stefan Gahne - FIFH Malmo 6
Nils Posse - FSBU 5
Miika Honkanen - Aisti Sport 5
Dzenan Ajdinovic - FIFH Malmo 5
Gustav Kallan Lauritsen - BSI Copenhagen 4
Adnan Halimovic - SKS Centar 4
Philip Tauscher - L.E. Sport Leipzig 4
Joao Pereira - Sporting CP 3
Oleg Beloshenko - Tula Region 3
Martin Jozifek - GC Perun 3
Luis Miquel - Sporting CP 2
Ernst Kroisl - RGC Hansa Rostock 2
Mikhail Egorov - Tula Region 2
Nikita Egorov - Tula Region 2
Asmir Hajdukovic - SKS Centar 2
Jphn Turloff - RGC Hansa Rostock 2
Mikko Viittala - Saltinis 1
Tomas Partik - GC Perun 1
Sergey Niukharev - Podmoskovie 1
Silas Sepstrup Friis-Hansen - BSI Copenhagen 1
Artem Skotnikov - Tula Region 1
Arne Vanhove - ViGe Waasland 1
Steffen Lorenz - L.E. Sport Leipzig 1
Max Myller - L.E. Sport Leipzig 1
PeterSchweiner - GC Perun 1
Beritan Fener - BSI Copenhagen 1
Name - Team / Teams Goals
Sevda Altunoluk - Sporting CP 25
Ana Carolina Duarte - Sporting CP 19
Anja Christensen - BSI Copenhagen 12
Beritan Fener - BSI Copenhagen 10
Hannele Gröhn - Old Power 8
Esther Ávila - Madrid +Ideas 6
Gulsah Duzgun - Sporting CP 5
Stephanie Boenink - Old Power 5
Susanna Halme - Old Power 2
Catia Monteiro - Sporting CP 1
Ana Gabriely Assunção - Sporting CP 1
Iida Kauppila - Old Power 1
Celeste Troost - Old Power 1
Super European Goalball League - Final Stage
Leomon Moreno - Sporting CP 38
Erkki Miinala - Old Power 29
Fatmir Seremeti - FIFH Malmo 28
Jan Bošek - GC Perun 24
Hadiley Sacramento - Sporting CP 17
Ehsan Zoveidavi - Old Power 15
Tomáš Jirout - GC Perun 15
Matej Ledinek - Old Power 14
Ville Montonen - AISTI Sport 10
Bruno Vanhove - Old Power 6
Eetu Eronen - AISTI Sport 6
Klison Mapreni - FIFH Malmo 6
Mikael Akerberg - FIFH Malmo 6
Václav Svoboda - GC Perun 6
Alexandre Almeida - Sporting CP 4
Romário Marques - Sporting CP 4
Stefan Gahne - FIFH Malmo 4
Josef Sarkány - GC Perun 3
Dzenan Ajdinovic - FIFH Malmo 1
Markus Tihumäki - AISTI Sport 1
Miika Honkanen - AISTI Sport 1