Participants
Name Institution
- Omar Valdivia Universidad Arturo Prat
- Ignacio Araya Universidad Arturo Prat
- Giorgos Anastasiou Universidad Arturo Prat
- Fabian Domingo Caro Perez Universidad de Antofagasta
- Francisco Tello Ortiz Universidad de Antofagasta
- Cristobal Corral Universidad Arturo Prat
- Mairym Busnego Universidad Arturo Prat
- Luis Avilés Universidad Arturo Prat
- Pablo Rodríguez Universidad de Los Lagos
- Alfredo Perez CECs- Universidad San Sebastian
- Danilo Díaz Universidad Andres Bello
- Mauricio Valenzuela CECs- Universidad San Sebastian
- Paulina Cabrera Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
- Marcelo Rozas Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso
- Oriana Labrin Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso
- Francisca Ramírez Carrasco Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María/PUCV
- Nicolás Pinochet Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso
- Hernán González Leiva Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez
- Alejandro Varas Zamora Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María/PUCV
- Felipe Díaz Universidad Andres Bello
- Turmoli Neogi CECs
- Camilo Núñez-Barra Universidad de Chile
- Alberto Faraggi Universidad Andres Bello
- Avik Chakraborty Universidad Andres Bello
- Loreto Osorio Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile
- Nicolas Caceres de la Fuente Universidad de Concepcion
- Marcela Cárdenas Universidad de Santiago
- Luis Abelardo Viza García Universidad Arturo Prat
- Jethzael Muñoz Bravo Universidad de Concepcion
- Marcelo Oyarzo Universidad de Concepcion
- Martín Alejandro Bravo Gutierrez Universidad Arturo Prat
- Gonzalo Barriga Universidad de Concepción
- Perla Medina Universidad de Concepción - CECs
- Francisco Colipí Marchant Universidad de Chile
- Felipe Sulantay Ibañez Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile
- Kristiansen Lara Universidad de Santiago de Chile
- Leonardo Sanhueza Mardones Universidad de Concepcion
- Rodrigo Olea Universidad Andres Bello
- Olivera Miskovic Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso
- Vladimir Jurisic Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
- Marc Henneaux Université Libre de Bruxelles
- Jorge Zanelli CECs- Universidad San Sebastian
- Ricardo Troncoso CECs- Universidad San Sebastian
- Branislav Cvetkovic University of Belgrade
- Stefan Prohazka University of Edinburgh
- Marc Geiller Ecole Normal Superieure de Lyon
- Jordan Francois Masaryk University, Brno
- Alberto Guijosa Instituto de Ciencias Nucleares-UNAM
- Eloy Ayon-Beato CINVESTAV
- Fernanzo Izaurieta Universidad de Concepcion
- Julio Oliva Universidad de Concepcion
- Adolfo Cisterna Universidad de Tarapaca
- Yoel Parra Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso
- Marcel Yañez Universidad de Concepcion
- Cristian Erices Universidad Central
- Francisco Rojas Universidad Adolfo Ibáñez
- Angelo Andres Yanez Bastias Universidad de Concepcion
- Daniel Flores Universidad Arturo Prat
- Cielo Ramirez de Arellano Torres Pontificia Universidad Católica de Valparaiso
- Max Bañados Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile
- Francisco Reyes Zurita Universidad de Santiago de Chile
- Carlos Vera Universidad Arturo Prat
- Ricardo Caroca Universidad Católica de la Santisima Concepción
- Nelson Merino Universidad Arturo Prat
- Diego Molina Universidad Arturo Prat
- Jose Diaz Universidad Arturo Prat