Organizing Committee
Chairs of Program Committee:
Predrag Stanimorovic
University of Nis, NIs, Serbia
Eugene Semenkin
Siberian State University of Science and Technology (former Siberian State Aerospace University), Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Program Commitee:
Michael Affenzeller, University of Applied Sciences of Upper Austria, Hagenberg, Austria
Alakbar Aliyev, Baku State University, Azerbaijan
Amir Atiya, Cairo University, Cairo, Egypt
Todor Ganchev, Technical University of Varna, Bulgaria
Tatiana Gasanova, Commonwealth Bank of Australia, Sydney, Australia
Alexander Gornov, Matrosov Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences, Irkutsk, Russia
Yousif Ahmed Hamad, Department of Computer Science, College of Computer Science and Information Technology, University of Kirkuk , Kirkuk , Iraq
Long Jin, Chongqing Key Laboratory of Big Data and Intelligent Computing, Chongqing, China
Anatoly Karpenko, Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Moscow, Russia
Vasilios N. Katsikis, National and Kapodistrian University of Athens, Greece
Lev Kazakovtsev, Siberian State University of Science and Technology, Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Oleg Khamisov, Melentiev Energy Systems Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Irkutsk, Russia
Viktor Krasnoproshin, Belarus State University, Minsk, Belarus
Oleg Kravets, Ton Duc Thang University, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Shuai Li, Swansea University, UK
Alexey Medvedev, Kemerovo Institute of Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Kemerovo, Russia
Galina Momcheva, Varna Free University, Bulgaria
Črtomir Rozman, University of Maribor, Maribor, Slovenia
Roman Sergienko, riskmethods GmbH, Munich, Germany
Andrej Skraba, University of Maribor, Kranj, Slovenia
Evgeny Sopov, Siberian Institute of Applied System Analysis, Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Radovan Stojanovic, University of Montenegro, Podgorica, Montenegro
Alyona Stupina, Siberian Federal University, Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Co-chairs of Organizing Committee:
Anna Voroshilova
Krasnoyarsk Science and Technology City Hall of Russian Union of Scientific and Engineering Public Associations, Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Evgenii Sopov
Siberian Institute of Applied System Analysis, Krasnoyarsk, Russia