Participating Schools
Alliance for Progress Charter School
ASPIRA Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School
ASPIRA Eugenio Maria de Hostos Charter School
ASPIRA John B. Stetson Charter School
ASPIRA Olney Charter High School
Belmont Academy Charter School
Belmont Charter School
Deep Roots Charter School
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School
Freire Charter High School
Freire Charter Middle School
Global Leadership Academy Charter School
Global Leadership Academy Southwest at Huey
Green Woods Charter School
Independence Charter School
Independence Charter School West
Keystone Academy Charter School
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy
KIPP North Philadelphia Academy
KIPP Philadelphia Elementary Academy
KIPP Philadelphia Preparatory Academy
KIPP Philadelphia Octavius Catto Charter School
KIPP West Philadelphia Elementary Academy
KIPP West Philadelphia Preparatory Academy
Laboratory Charter School of Communication and Languages: Elementary School Building
Laboratory Charter School of Communication and Languages: Middle School Building
Lindley Academy Charter School at Birney
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School
MaST Community Charter School
MaST Community Charter School II
MaST Community Charter School III
Mastery Charter Gratz Prep Middle
Mastery Charter School: Clymer Elementary
Mastery Charter School: Francis D. Pastorius
Mastery Charter School: Frederick Douglass
Mastery Charter School: Grover Cleveland Campus
Mastery Charter School: Hardy Williams Elementary
Mastery Charter School: Hardy Williams High School
Mastery Charter School: Harrity Elementary
Mastery Charter School: John Wister Elementary
Mastery Charter School: Lenfest Campus
Mastery Charter School: Mann Elementary
Mastery Charter School: Pickett Campus
Mastery Charter School: Shoemaker Campus
Mastery Charter School: Simon Gratz High School
Mastery Charter School: Smedley Elementary
Mastery Charter School: Thomas Elementary
Mastery Charter School: Thomas High Campus
Mastery Prep Elementary
Memphis Street Academy Charter School
Multicultural Academy Charter School
New Foundations Charter School (K-8 Campus)
New Foundations Charter School (High School Campus)
Northwood Academy Charter School
Pan American Academy Charter School
People for People Charter School
Philadelphia Charter School for Arts & Sciences
Philadelphia Electrical & Technology Charter High School
Philadelphia Hebrew Public Charter School
Philadelphia Montessori Charter School
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School
Russell Byers Charter School
Southwest Leadership Academy Charter School
Tacony Academy Charter High School
Tacony Academy Charter Elementary School
TECH Freire Charter High School
Universal Alcorn Elementary School
Universal Alcorn Middle Years Academy
Universal Audenried Charter School
Universal Bluford Charter School
Universal Creighton Charter School
Universal Daroff Charter School
Universal Institute Charter School
Universal Vare Charter School
West Oak Lane Charter School
West Philadelphia Achievement Charter Elementary School
Wissahickon Charter School: Awbury Campus
Wissahickon Charter School: Fernhill Campus
Young Scholars Charter School