Poussins

Interclubs TARTARAS

POUSSINS 2011

FIEQUE Alexandre 1er

FRANÇOIS Timothée 1er

MAGRIS Leo 1er

SIEKANIEC Nathan 3e

Interclubs CALUIRE

POUSSINS 2010 - 2009

FRANCOIS Callista 1ère

FAYARD Lucas 2e

BOETSCH Maya 3e

Interclubs COMMUNAY

POUSSINS 2010 - 2009

BOETSCH Maya 1ère

FRANCOIS Callista 1ère

FAYARD Lucas 2e

CIOLINO Noé 3e

FERRAND Robin 3e

Interclubs DELTA SPORT

POUSSINS 2011

BOURJAULT Aaron 1er

FIEQUE Alexandre 1er

FRANÇOIS Timothée 1er

MAGRIS Leo 1er

NYOBE HANDY Evan 1er

VIGIGNOL Arnaud 3e

FOUCAULT Esteban 4e

POUSSINS 2010

D'ARGENCE Oscar 2e

FEDERICO Capucine 2e

FAYARD Lucas 3e

ASSELIN Victor NC

POUSSINS 2009

BOETSCH Maya 2e

FRANÇOIS Callista 2e

CIOLINO Noé NC

GUYON Sarah NC

TERNISIEN Maxim NC

Interclubs MONTAGNY

Poussins 2011

SIEKANIEC Nathan 1er

FIEQUE Alexandre 2e

MAGRIS Léo 2e

SADELLI Jassim 3e

VIGIGNOL Arnaud 3e

COUPE DE NOEL

POUSSINS 2011 - 2010 - 2009

BOETSCH Maya 1ère

CIOLINO Noé 1er

FERRAND Robin 1er

FIEQUE Alexandre 1er

FRANCOIS Timothée 1er

D'ARGENCE Oscar 2e

DUPONT Julie 2e

FEDERICO Capucine 2e

FRANCOIS Callista 2e

LEMAISSI Farouk 2e

MAGRIS Leo 2e

NYOBE HANDY Evan 2e

BOURJAULT Aaron 3e

FAYARD Lucas 3e

GUILLARD Basile 3e

GUYON Sarah 3e

SIEKANIEC Nathan 3e

TERNISIEN Maxim 3e

ASSELIN Victor 4e

MEKHALFIA Joheyna 4e

SADELLI Jassim 4e

VIGIGNOL Arnaud 4e

Interclubs St PIERRE DE CHANDIEU

POUSSINS 2011 - 2010

FRANCOIS Timothée 1er

SIEKANIEC Nathan 1er

BOURJAULT Aaron 2e

FAYARD Lucas 2e

FIEQUE Alexandre 2e

MAGRIS Léo 2e

NYOBE HANDY Evan 2e

MEKHALFIA Joheyna 4e

SADELLI Jassim 4e

POUSSINS 2009

BOETSCH Maya 2e

FRANCOIS Callista 3e

GUYON Sarah 4e

TERNISIEN Maxim 4e

GRAND PRIX DES POUSSINS

BOETSCH Maya 29 / 30 1ère

FAYARD Lucas 29 / 30 1er

FRANCOIS Callista 30 / 30 1ère

TERNISIEN Maxim 30 / 30 1er

DUPONT Julie 28 / 30 2e

FEDERICO Capucine 28 / 30 2e

FERRAND Robin 28 / 30 2e

FRANCOIS Timothée 28 / 30 2e

NYOBE HANDY Evan 25 / 30 3e

SIEKANIEC Nathan 26 / 30 3e

FIEQUE Alexandre 21 / 30 NC

GUILLARD Basile 21 / 30 NC

Interclubs OULLINS

POUSSINS 2011

BOURJAULT Aaron 1er

FIEQUE Alexandre 1er

NYOBE HANDY Evan 1er

SIEKANIEC Nathan 1er

FRANCOIS Timothée 2e

MAGRIS Léo 2e

DUPONT Julie 3e

VIGIGNOL Arnaud 3e

POUSSINS 2010

FAYARD Lucas 3e

FEDERICO Capucine 3e

D'ARGENCE Oscar NC

FERRAND Robin NC

LEMAISSI Farouk NC

ROSIN Antoine NC

POUSSINS 2009

BOETSCH Maya 2e

CIOLINO Noé 2e

TERNISIEN Maxim 2e

FRANCOIS Callista 3e

GUYON Sarah NC

Interclubs SEREZIN

POUSSINS 2010 - 2009

BOETSCH Maya 2e

CIOLINO Noé 3e

FAYARD Lucas 3e

FRANCOIS Callista 3e

GUILLARD Basile 3e

TERNISIEN Maxim NC