Baby Judo & Ecole de Judo

Interclubs de AMPUIS - 13/04/2024

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018

RICOTTIER Eliott     2e


GETTE Kengy     3e

LOPEZ Jade     3e

RIBEYRE Camille     3e

SATAA Younes     3e


ARNAULT Ernest     4e

MEYKUCHEL Madenn     4e

PERRIN Mila     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017

BURNICHON Sacha     1er

SATAA Aissia     1ère


JANUEL Lucas     2e

PLASSARD Jossua     2e


COUTURIER Martin     3e

MARSELLA Axel     3e

MEKHALFIA Aya     3e

TRUCHE Emerick     3e

Interclubs de COMMUNAY - 30/03/2024

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018


ARNAULT Ernest     3e

GETTE Kengy     3e

LOPEZ Jade     3e

SATAA Younes     3e


MURBACH Raphaël     4e

PERRIN Mila     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017


COUTURIER Martin     1er

JANUEL Lucas     1er

SATAA Aissia     1ère


DELAUP Valentine     2e

MAILLET Camille     2e

PLASSARD Jossua     2e


MEKHALFIA Aya     3e


GASMI Jade     4e

METRAL Anaïs     4e

Interclubs de TARTARAS - 24/03/2024

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2019


GIROUD Thomas     2e

VINOT GRILLO Maxime     2e

FAVIER Mathis     3e

ROUVEYROL Victor     3e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018


ABDESSELEM Isaac     1er

GETTE Kengy     1er

PERRIN Mila     1ère

RIBEYRE Camille     1ère

SATAA Younes     1er

BRUNEL Grégoire     2e

ARNAULT Ernest     3e

LOPEZ Jade     3e

MEYKUCHEL Madenn     3e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017


MAILLET Camille     1ère

MEKHALFIA Aya     1ère

PLASSARD Jossua     1er

SATAA Aissia     1ère

BURNICHON Sacha     2e

CANOVO Gabriel     2e

COUTURIER Martin     3e

MARSELLA Axel     3e

Interclubs de BRIGNAIS - 03/02/2024

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2019

ROUVEYROL Victor     1er

ZAAZAA Keenan     1er


FARJOT Ophélie     2e


DEVILLE Roxane     3e

FAVIER Mathis     3e

METRAL Soline     3e

VINOT GRILLO Maxime     3e


DUTRONC Liam     4e

FABRE Cassandre     4e

FERREIRA Olivia     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018

ABDESSELEM Isaac     1er

BRUNEL Grégoire     1er

GETTE Kengy     1er


BERHOUNE Ismaël     2e

DRIDI Kassim     2e

LOPEZ Jade     2e

RIBEYRE Camille     2e

SATAA Younes     2e

VANDENBROUCK Martin     2e


DUBIEN Inaya     3e

LE PARGNEUX Samuel     3e

MAHAMOUD Naïl     3e

MEYKUCHEL Madenn     3e

MURBACH Raphaël     3e

PERRIN Mila     3e

POUGHEON FLAMANT Gabriel     3e

QUADRINI Matteo     3e

RICOTTIER Eliott     3e


ARNAULT Ernest     4e

DIALLO Diamilatou     4e

KHADRAOUI Elissa     4e

MÉDÉLICE Léo     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017

BEKAKRA Wessim     1er

DELAUP Valentine     1ère

MARSELLA Axel     1er

METRAL Anaïs     1ère

PLASSARD Jossua     1er


BURNICHON Sacha     2e

JANUEL Lucas     2e

MEKHALFIA Aya     2e

SATAA Aissia     2e

TRUCHE Emerick     2e


ALANO MACHADO Tom     3e

BONNEFOY Antoine 3e

CANOVO Gabriel     3e

COUTURIER Martin     3e

ZAAZAA Tadj eddine     3e


Interclubs de VAUGNERAY - 27/01/2024

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018


GETTE Kengy     1er

KETANI Khalis     1er

LOPEZ Jade     1ère

RIBEYRE Camille     1er

SATAA Younes     1er


MAHAMOUD Naïl     3e

RICOTTIER Eliott     3e


BERHOUNE Ismaël     4e

MEDELICE Léo     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017


COUTURIER Martin     1er

DELAUP Valentine     1ère

JANUEL Lucas    1er

PLASSARD Jossua     1er

SATAA Aissia     1ère


CANOVO Gabriel     2e


ALANO MACHADO Tom     3e

MAILLET Camille     3e

METRAL Anaïs     3e

Coupe de Noël - 19/12/2023


Enfants nés en 2020 & 2019


DEVILLE Roxane     1ère

DUQUENNE Eliott     1er

DUTRONC Liam     1er

FARJOT Ophélie     1ère

FAVIER Mathis     1er

METRAL Soline     1ère

ROBERT Arthur     1er

ROBERT Victor      1er

VINOT GRILLO Maxime     1er


GIROUD Thomas     2e

JACQUEROUD Raphael     2e

ROUVEYROL Victor     2e

TRIVIS Anna     2e

VIEIL Lino     2e

ZAZAA Keenan     2e


ABDESSELEM Imran     3e

FERREIRA Olivia     3e

JACQUOT PÉTIAUX     Laélia     3e

MARSELLA Romane     3e

SIBUET Marius     3e

VALENÇON Joséphine     3e

VIALLARD Alicia     3e

VIALLARD Mia     3e


BELIN Lino     4e

GOLDBERG Elyas     4e

LEROUX Paul     4e

MARTIN Sacha     4e

MESSAI Emna     4e

RICCA Benjamin     4e

TRIPODI     Gianni     4e


BOUCHET Martin     NC

FARJOT Nathanaël     NC

Coupe de Noël - 19/12/2023


Enfants nés en 2018 & 2017


AUBOEUF Léon     1er

BRUNEL Grégoire     1er

DELAUP Valentine     1ère

FOURRIER Tom     1er

PLASSARD Jossua     1er

RIBEYRE Camille     1ère

SATAA Younes     1er

SATAA Aissia     1ère


ABDESSELEM Isaac     2e

BURNICHON Sacha     2e

COUTURIER Martin     2e

GARCIA COELHO Johan     2e

HFAIEDH Rayen     2e

JANUEL Lucas     2e

KETANI Khalis     2e

LE PARGNEUX Samuel     2e

MAHAMOUD Naïl     2e

MAILLET Camille     2e

MARSELLA Axel     2e

MEKHALFIA Aya     2e

MESSADI Yzia     2e

QUADRINI Matteo     2e

RAVE Antoine     2e

VANDENBROUCK Martin     2e


ALANO MACHADO Tom     3e

ARNAULT Ernest     3e

BEKAKRA Wessim     3e

BERHOUNE Ismaël     3e

DRIDI Kassim     3e

DUBIEN Inaya     3e

LOPEZ Jade     3e

MEDELICE Léo     3e

METRAL Anaïs     3e

MEYKUCHEL Madenn     3e

POUGHEON FLAMANT Gabriel     3e

RICCA Robin     3e

RICOTTIER Éliott     3e


ADJEVI Adryan     4e

BONY Yéléna     4e

CANOVO Gabriel     4e

GUINAND Augustin     4e

LALLEMENT Santino     4e

MARTIN MUNOZ Daphné     4e

MURBACH Raphaël     4e

ZAABAR Yahia     4e

Interclubs de ST PIERRE DE CHANDIEU - 09/12/2023

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018


SATAA Younes     1er


GETTE Kengy     2e

KETANI Khalis     2e


LOPEZ Jade     3e

MAHAMOUD Naïl     3e

MEDELICE Léo     3e

PERRIN Mila     3e


ARNAULT Ernest     4e

MESSADI Yzia     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017

SATAA Aissia     1ère

TRUCHE Emerick     1er


JANUEL Lucas     2e

METRAL Anaïs     2e

PLASSARD Jossua     2e


COUTURIER Martin     3e

MAILLET Camille     3e

MARSELLA Axel     3e

MEKHALFIA Aya     3e


ALANO MACHADO Tom     4e

Interclubs de CORBAS - 11/11/2023

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018


MAHAMOUD Naïl     2e

PERRIN Mila     2e

RIBEYRE Camille     2e


COTTON MANOUAN Tao     3e

GETTE Kengy     3e

RICOTTIER Eliott     3e

SATAA Younes     3e


ARNAULT Ernest     4e

LOPEZ Jade     4e


KETANI Khalis     ABS

QUADRINI Matteo     ABS


ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017

JANUEL Lucas     1er


DELAUP Valentine     2e

GASMI Jade     2e

MEKHALFIA Aya     2e

PLASSARD Jossua     2e

SATAA Aissia     2e

TRUCHE Émerick     2e


BURNICHON Sacha     3e

CANOVO Gabriel     3e

METRAL Anaïs     3e


MARSELLA Axel     4e


FOURRIER Tom     ABS

Interclubs de SÉRÉZIN - 14/10/2023

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2018

SATAA Younes     1er

GETTE Kengy     3e

KETANI Khalis      3e

MAHAMOUD Naïl     3e

QUADRINI Matteo     3e

RIBEYRE Camille     3e

ARNAULT Ernest     4e

ENFANTS NÉS EN 2017

JANUEL Lucas     1er

DELAUP Valentine     2e

SATAA Aissia     2e

CANOVO Gabriel     3e

MEKHALFIA Aya     3e

PLASSARD Jossua     3e

BURNICHON Sacha     4e

MARSELLA Axel     4e

METRAL Anaïs     4e