Mentor Mentee List
MENTOR MENTEE LIST 2021-2023 BATCH
MENTOR-1 -Mr. T. Sudhakar
JNYANA GURURATH
GALREDDY KEERTHANA
S.NALIN PRABAYH
swetha sharon
Nayini aarthi
PITTALA HATITHA
MENTOR-2 -MS. Meghana
BHANU SAI
MAHESH BHAGWANI
K.MANEESHA
MEGHAJHA
PITTALA MOUNIKA
MAHESH
MENTOR-3-MS.Thirumala
NAVAL FARHAN
KUKKALA MEENAKSHI
MALLEKEDI HAREESH
KOTHINTI SURYAKALA
PAMBA LAVANYA
MOHD SHOIEB
MENTOR-4 -Mr. P.Chanti
SALMAN KHAN
B.UDITH KANTH
DOMALA PAWANI
KUMARI RAKSHA
MENTOR MENTEE LIST 2020-2022 BATCH
MENTOR-1 -Mr. T. Sudhakar
1053-20-408-004- RAPANI YAMINI
1053-20-408-011-AKKALA NAREN GOUD
1053-20-408-022-THUMULA SOWMYA
MENTOR-2 -MS. Meghana
1053-20-408-001- TELUKUNTLA VENKATESH
1053-20-408-005- MALLAVONI SHIRISHA
1053-20-408-008- DAKURI KRISHNA
1053-20-408-012-MALLOVOIN SANDHYA
1053-20-408-015-NOUSHEEN JUWERIYA
1053-20-408-018- R LOKESHWARI
1053-20-408-021-VADDE PAVAN KUMAR
1053-20-408-026- DOMMATA RAJENDAR
1053-20-408-029-MUDAVATH MEERA
1053-20-408-033-CHAKALI DEEPIKA
1053-20-408-036-LASYA PINNAMANENI
1053-20-408-039-PUJA KUMARI
MENTOR-3-MS.Thirumala
1053-20-408-002-TOWDOJU NISHANTH KUMAR
1053-20-408-006 - ALLADI MANASA
1053-20-408-009 - SYEDA ASFIYA UNNISA
1053-20-408-013- K SAI KUMAR
1053-20-408-016- K RAMANJANEYULU
1053-20-408-019- KAVALI SRINIVAS
1053-20-408-023-DHUMALA RAVI
1053-20-408-027- CHINDALA BHANU
1053-20-408-030- G HARI KRISHNA
1053-20-408-034- MALLAM RAVALI
1053-20-408-037 - DURGA JYOTHSNA SURITY
1053-20-408-040- PULAPARTHI TEJASWI
MENTOR-4 -Mr. P.Chanti
1053-20-408-003 -S ANUSHA
1053-20-408-007- ZAREEN FATIMA
1053-20-408-010- UPPUGALLA SUPRIYA
1053-20-408-014- EDIGA NAVEEN GOUD
1053-20-408-017- NEERUDI ANIL KUMAR
1053-20-408-020- NAGAWATH GANGADHAR
1053-20-408-024- MUNIGALLA RAKESH GOUD
1053-20-408-028 - NAZIA
1053-20-408-032- DASARI MOUNIKA
1053-20-408-035- ALAGANDULA BHAVANI
1053-20-408-038 - K ROSHINI THAKUR
MENTOR MENTEE LIST 2019-2021 BATCH
MENTOR-1 -Mr. T. Sudhakar
1053-19-408-008-CHALLA POOJITHA
1053-19-408-009-MASNA MANIKANTA
1053-19-408-020-SANDA SUSHMA
1053-19-408-036-SEEMA UPADHYAY
MENTOR-2 - MS. Meghana
1053-19-408-001-CHANDA MANIPAL REDDY
1053-19-408-002-LYAKAJIGARI SINDOORA
1053-19-408-003-RUDRANGI TEJA
1053-19-408-007-ABHISHEK UPADHYAY
1053-19-408-012-D NAVEEN KUMAR
1053-19-408-013-PODICHITI JYOTHI RAMULU
1053-19-408-015-SINGAPURAM RAMADEVI
1053-19-408-016-U SRAVAN KUMAR
1053-19-408-017-MOUNICA GUNNALA
1053-19-408-021-BARUPATI REVATHI
1053-19-408-024-USKAMALLA RADHA
1053-19-408-030-KUMBA SHYAM PRASAD
1053-19-408-03-BHUKYA CHITTI
1053-19-408-035-JAJIMOGGALA JYOTHI
1053-19-408-038-POOSA N SOWJANYA
MENTOR-3 - MS.Thirumala
1053-19-408-004-EDIGA RUKMANANDA GOUD
1053-19-408-010-CHALLA SRAVANI
1053-19-408-014-SAMEER AHMED GHORI
1053-19-408--022-ANNAPU RAJU
1053-19-408-025-GARE RAJASHEKHAR
1053-19-408-027-KADEM RAJITHA
1053-18-504-028-G RAVI KUMAR GOUD
1053-19-408-031-BAADA NIHARIKA
1053-19-408-035-JAJIMOGGALA JYOTHI
MENTOR-4 - Mr.P.Chanti
1053-19-408-005-DODDI BABITHA
1053-19-408-006-SONALI UPADHYAY
1053-19-408-011-P VIJAY KUMAR
1053-19-408-018-AKULA SANGEETH
1053-19-408-0-023-M PRAVALLIKA
1053-19-408-026-ALLOJU SRAVANI
1053-19-408-029-YENNAMALA SAI KRISHNA
1053-19-408-032-MUDIGONDA VEERESH
1053-19-408-037-PAKANATI NARESH
1053-19-408-039-D GEETHIKAA
MENTOR MENTEE LIST 2018-2020 BATCH
Mentor 1 - Ms. Meghana
1053-18-408-003-BALLA SAI PRASAD
1053-18-408-005-K. SURYA PRASAD
1053-18-408-006-G.RAMESH VARMA
1053-18-408-007-GURRALA SATYA VARDHAN
1053-18-408-010-SATPUTHEGIRMAJI AKHILESH
1053-18-408-012-THIRUMALA.CH
1053-18-408-015- PARVATHAM SRAVANI
1053-18-408-018-GOLIPELLY SADGURU GOUTHAM
1053-18-408-023-V.RACHANA
1053-18-408-031-S. SRIJANI
1053-18-408-039- M. SRILEKHA
Mentor 2 - Ms. Thirumala
1053-18-408-008 - R.SWATHI
1053-18-408-009-B. SAI KRISHNA REDDY
1053-18-408-014-BAKKA SURYA PRAKASH
1053-18-408-016-CHEGUNTA BALAKRISHNA
1053-18-408-026-ALURI SAI PRASANN
1053-18-408-027-MAMIDALA MADHU
1053-18-408-028-RAPARTHI SOWJANYA
1053-18-408-029-SUKURI ANIL KUMAR
1053-18-408-030-PASHAM CHARAN
1053-18-408-032-BATHULA MADHAVI LATHA
1053-18-408-033- MOHAMMED ALLAUDDIN
1053-18-408-037-K.NISHANTH REDDY
1053-18-408-038-THORUPUNURU SHILPA
1053-18-408-041-BEERAM MOUNIKA
Mentor 3 - Mr. Chanti
1053-18-408-001- KATTA ASHOK REDDY
1053-18-408-004-GANJI SRINATH
1053-18-408-020-PATLOLLA VINAY KUMAR
1053-18-408-022-JONNALA MOUNIKA
1053-18-408-024-NEERADI SWAPNA
1053-18-408-025-MANUPATI VENKATESH
1053-18-408-034-BANOTH RAJITHA
1053-18-408-035-B NARESH
1053-18-408-036-SUNNAPU PRABHAKAR
1053-18-408-042- PRANEETH
1053-18-408-043-PARUL