Contemporary
Ballet
Others
Festivals
Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan / 雲門舞集
Nederlands Dans Theater 2
Pilobolus
Twyla Tharp
Batsheva
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker
Martha Graham Dance Company
Paul Taylor's American Modern Dance
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Grupo Corpo
Trisha Brown Dance Company
Merce Cunningham
Alwin Nikolais
MOMIX
Shen Wei Dance Arts / 沈伟舞蹈艺术
Philippe Decoufle: OCTOPUS
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui: TeZukA
Sasha Waltz
Dada Masilo
Dance Brazil
MalPaso
Focus Cia de Danca
Companhia Urbana de Dança
Mimulus Cia de Danca
Stephen Petronio Company
Parsons Dance
CCDC / 城市當代舞蹈團
Limon Dance
Armitage Gone
Gallim Dance / Andrea Miller
NAFA Dance
Hiroaki Umeda
Emmanuèle Phuon and Amrita Performing Arts
Guangdong Modern Dance Co / 廣東現代舞團
HORSE Dance Theatre / 驫舞劇場
BeijingDance / LDTX 北京雷动天下现代舞团
Brian Brooks Moving Company
L.A. Dance Project
Les Ballets C de la B
Hou Ying Dance Theater 侯莹舞蹈剧场
Cloud Gate 2 雲門2
T.H.E Dance
Seán Curran Company
BATSHEVA THE YOUNG ENSEMBLE
K Kvarnström & Co Kulturhuset City Theatre Stockholm
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago
Compagnie Hervé KOUBI
Mark Morris Dance Group
Dayton Contemporary Dance
Ralph Lemon
Urban Bush Women
LDP / Laboratory Dance Project
Sioned Huws
Xiaoxiong Zang 張曉雄
John Jasperse
L-E-V
Pam Tanowitz
Liz Gerring
Bill T. Jones/Arnie Zane Dance Company
Jonah Bokaer
Faye Driscoll
Kate Weare
Jérôme Bel
Tere O'Connor Dance
VIM VIGOR Shannon Gillen
Neil Greenberg
Beth Gill
Rashaun Mitchell
Compagnie CNDC Angers / Robert Swinston
Doug Varone and Dancers
Ivy Baldwin
Lar Lubovitch
Buglisi Dance Theatre
Elisa Monte
Yoshiko Chuma an d the School of Hard Knocks
Abraham.In.Motion / Kyle Abraham
Camille A Brown
LeeSaar
Kimberly Bartosik
David Parker and The Bang Group
Jessica Lang Dance
David Rousseve/REALITY
POGOensemble
PAVEL ZUŠTIAK/PALISSIMO
BODYTRAFFIC
Garth Fagan Dance
Anna Halprin / Anne Collod
Sarah Michelson
KDNY
Megan Sprenger
Bebe Miller Company
Zoe Scofield and Juniper Shuey
Kota Yamazaki
Doug Elkins and Friends
Vicky Shick
Nejla Yatkin / NY2Dance
Keith Hennessy
Christopher Williams
DD Dorvillier
Deganit Shemy
Nora Chipaumire
Walter Dundervill
Lawrence Goldhuber/BIGMANARTS
Richard Move / MoveOpolis!
Luis Lara Malvacías
Big Dance Theater
Douglas Dunn & Dancers
Bulareyaung Dance / 布拉瑞揚舞團
The Dietrich Group
Ku and Dancers / 古舞團
WCdance / 林文中舞團
Raimund Hoghe
Naganuma Dance
Lucy Guerin
Shu-Yi Chou / 周書毅
Alain Buffard
ANIKAI Dance
Monica Bill Barnes
TAKE Dance
CorbinDances
360° Dance Company
YUNG-LI DANCE
compagnie anne-sophie fenner
Miguel Gutierrez
ZviDance
Shang-Chi Sun
Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre : Rian
Enra
Isabel Gotzkowsky and Friends
Scarecrow Contemporary Dance Company | 稻草人現代舞團
Dance Forum Taipei | 舞蹈空間舞團
t.r.a.n.s.i.t.s.c.a.p.e: Urban Distortion